#17Ilya Aginskikh


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ilya Aginskikh Basketball Player Photos




Ilya Aginskikh Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Russia-Superleague 1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Irkut | 17 | 333 | 131 | 50-92 | 1-3 | 28-44 | 35 | 71 | 106 | 24 | 68 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 188 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Irkut | 17 | 19.6 | 7.7 | 54.3% | 33.3% | 63.6% | 2.1 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 11.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.7 | 71.5 | 10.8% | 2.9 | 19.3 | 15.9% | 5.4 | 42.3 | 13.5% | 0.1 | 8.1 | 1.3% | 0.2 | 28.1 | 0.8% | 1.6 | 12.8 | 13.2% | 2.6 | 17.8 | 15.5% | 1.4 | 14.7 | 9.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.1 | 9.3 | 22.6% | 4.2 | 21.9 | 19.2% | 6.2 | 31.2 | 19.9% | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.6% | 0.9 | 6.0 | 15.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.7 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 22.6 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Russia-Superleague 1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/21/2020 | Irkut | Uralmash | 64-97 | 14 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/23/2020 | Irkut | TSU | 74-115 | 22 | 20 | 9-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 10/28/2020 | Irkut | Ufimets Ufa | 71-84 | 13 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/5/2020 | Irkut | Univ.Surgut | 86-90 | 23 | 11 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 11/8/2020 | Irkut | Novosybirsk | 75-88 | 22 | 12 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 11/16/2020 | Irkut | Vostok-65 | 70-93 | 24 | 11 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| 12/4/2020 | Irkut | Runa Basket | 64-73 | 19 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/7/2020 | Irkut | Burevestnik | 61-69 | 23 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/13/2020 | Irkut | Khimky-Podmos. | 65-82 | 27 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/16/2020 | Irkut | CSKA 2 | 78-95 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/22/2020 | Irkut | MBA Moscow | 76-91 | 24 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/25/2020 | Irkut | Kupol-Rodniki | 74-81 | 20 | 13 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
| 1/8/2021 | Irkut | TSU | 74-96 | 19 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/11/2021 | Irkut | Uralmash | 76-105 | 17 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/15/2021 | Irkut | Ufimets Ufa | 70-97 | 24 | 16 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 5-8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 2/11/2021 | Irkut | Runa Basket | 72-86 | 19 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 2/14/2021 | Irkut | Burevestnik | 73-102 | 11 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Stary Sobol NT | RUS-3 | 24 | 398 | 16.6 | 95 | 4.0 | 36-79 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-38 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 47 | 2.0 | 42 | 1.8 | 89 | 3.7 | 20 | 0.8 | 52 | 2.2 | 21 | 0.9 | 26 | 1.1 | 31 | 1.3 | 140 | 5.8 |
| 14-15 | Stary Sobol NT | RUS-3 | 37 | 902 | 24.4 | 292 | 7.9 | 111-223 | 49.8% | 49.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70-94 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 92 | 2.5 | 114 | 3.1 | 206 | 5.6 | 53 | 1.4 | 103 | 2.8 | 24 | 0.6 | 37 | 1.0 | 73 | 2.0 | 422 | 11.4 |
| 15-16 | Stary Sobol NT | RUS-4 | 18 | 538 | 29.9 | 253 | 14.1 | 103-188 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47-73 | 64.4% | 64.4% | 76 | 4.2 | 63 | 3.5 | 139 | 7.7 | 47 | 2.6 | 50 | 2.8 | 10 | 0.6 | 38 | 2.1 | 40 | 2.2 | 359 | 19.9 |
| 16-17 | Uralmash | RUS-4 | 33 | 660 | 20.0 | 306 | 9.3 | 117-232 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 70-103 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 95 | 2.9 | 97 | 2.9 | 192 | 5.8 | 42 | 1.3 | 97 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.3 | 44 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Uralmash | RUS-3 | 25 | 329 | 13.2 | 132 | 5.3 | 52-105 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-43 | 65.1% | 65.1% | 46 | 1.8 | 56 | 2.2 | 102 | 4.1 | 23 | 0.9 | 59 | 2.4 | 10 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.0 | 179 | 7.2 |
| 18-19 | Uralmash | RUS-2 | 22 | 275 | 12.5 | 76 | 3.5 | 18-49 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 7-19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 19-38 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 24 | 1.1 | 44 | 2.0 | 68 | 3.1 | 21 | 1.0 | 41 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.7 | 100 | 4.5 |
| 19-20 | Neftekhimik T. | RUS-3 | 17 | 499 | 29.4 | 238 | 14.0 | 81-151 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 58-98 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 67 | 3.9 | 90 | 5.3 | 157 | 9.2 | 31 | 1.8 | 60 | 3.5 | 12 | 0.7 | 34 | 2.0 | 41 | 2.4 | 324 | 19.1 |
| 19-20 | Uralmash | RUS-2 | 7 | 35 | 5.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.3 |
| 20-21 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-2 | 17 | 333 | 19.6 | 131 | 7.7 | 50-92 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 28-44 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 35 | 2.1 | 71 | 4.2 | 106 | 6.2 | 24 | 1.4 | 68 | 4.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.9 | 18 | 1.1 | 188 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 103 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 50.2% | 16.7% | 65.6% | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 51 | 23.5 | 11.0 | 52.4% | 16.7% | 66.5% | 3.4 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 46 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 48.6% | 33.3% | 56.4% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 6.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | UNG-1 | 8 | 109 | 13.6 | 31 | 3.9 | 13-42 | 31.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 18 | 2.3 | 15 | 1.9 | 33 | 4.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 25 | 3.1 | |
| 19 | UNG-1 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 45 | 7.5 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 10 | 1.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 18 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 43 | 7.2 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 8.2 | 5.4 | 35.5% | 25.0% | 67.9% | 2.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 4.9 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ilya Aginskikh born?
Ilya Aginskikh was born on Jan.24, 1994.
How tall is Ilya Aginskikh?
Ilya Aginskikh is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Ilya Aginskikh weigh when playing?
Ilya Aginskikh weighed 95kg / 209lbs when playing.
Is Ilya Aginskikh in the Hall of Fame?
Ilya Aginskikh is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ilya Aginskikh play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ilya Aginskikh baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ilya Aginskikh basketball statistiken
Italian: Ilya Aginskikh pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ilya Aginskikh basketball statistiques
Polish: Ilya Aginskikh koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ilya Aginskikh basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ilya Aginskikh баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ilya Aginskikh バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ilya Aginskikh 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ilya Aginskikh 농구 통계
Turkish : Ilya Aginskikh basketbol İstatistik




Uralmash
Neftekhimik T.
Irkut Irkutsk