Ilya Kustarnikov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ilya Kustarnikov Basketball Player Photos

Ilya Kustarnikov Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Belarus-Premier League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rubon | 33 | 459 | 193 | 66-136 | 9-34 | 34-56 | 37 | 69 | 106 | 31 | 78 | 12 | 29 | 38 | 181 |
| Rubon II | 17 | 474 | 252 | 84-156 | 12-46 | 48-71 | 65 | 96 | 161 | 32 | 54 | 20 | 26 | 44 | 326 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rubon | 33 | 13.9 | 5.8 | 48.5% | 26.5% | 60.7% | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5.5 |
| Rubon II | 17 | 27.9 | 14.8 | 53.8% | 26.1% | 67.6% | 3.8 | 5.6 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 19.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.8 | 82.6 | 7.0% | 2.0 | 40.2 | 7.8% | 4.1 | 79.2 | 8.2% | 0.3 | 9.6 | 4.9% | 1.0 | 34.9 | 4.5% | 1.0 | 21.0 | 7.5% | 1.7 | 34.5 | 7.8% | 0.9 | 20.5 | 4.4% |
| 14.8 | 82.6 | 17.9% | 4.9 | 78.1 | 19.2% | 9.2 | 153.7 | 18.3% | 0.7 | 18.6 | 11.5% | 2.7 | 67.8 | 12.2% | 2.8 | 40.8 | 21.1% | 4.2 | 67.1 | 19.2% | 1.9 | 20.5 | 9.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 13.1 | 8.4% | 2.1 | 27.3 | 7.7% | 3.2 | 40.4 | 7.9% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 14.8% | 0.9 | 11.1 | 8.1% | |||||||||
| 3.8 | 13.1 | 29.0% | 5.6 | 27.3 | 20.5% | 9.5 | 40.4 | 23.5% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 44.4% | 1.5 | 11.1 | 13.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.8 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 15.8 |
| 21.3 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 27.5 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Belarus-Premier League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2025 | Rubon | Borisfen | 72-78 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/3/2025 | Rubon | BC Minsk | 56-89 | 11 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/5/2025 | Rubon II | SDUSHOR | 85-77 | 33 | 6 | 2-9 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/11/2025 | Rubon | Brest | 106-63 | 21 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/18/2025 | Rubon | Grodno | 59-76 | 15 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/25/2025 | Rubon | RGUOR | 100-81 | 26 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/26/2025 | Rubon II | Gomel | 96-80 | 33 | 27 | 7-12 | 3-3 | 4-5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39 |
| 10/29/2025 | Rubon | Borisfen | 74-89 | 25 | 5 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/2/2025 | Rubon II | Grodno GrSU | 57-110 | 31 | 20 | 8-10 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
| 11/8/2025 | Rubon | BC Minsk | 71-86 | 10 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/9/2025 | Rubon II | Borisfen 2 | 85-78 | 29 | 22 | 10-16 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/12/2025 | Rubon II | SDUSHOR | 69-88 | 21 | 18 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 6-6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
| 11/15/2025 | Rubon | Brest | 86-72 | 15 | 10 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/22/2025 | Rubon | Grodno | 64-69 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/23/2025 | Rubon II | Gomel | 101-103 | 33 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 12/7/2025 | Rubon II | Borisfen 2 | 91-80 | 30 | 24 | 9-16 | 0-1 | 6-9 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 37 |
| 12/9/2025 | Rubon | RGUOR | 113-53 | 18 | 14 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 12/11/2025 | Rubon II | SDUSHOR | 77-96 | 31 | 17 | 6-10 | 0-4 | 5-9 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 12/12/2025 | Rubon | Borisfen | 83-85 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
| 12/17/2025 | Rubon | BC Minsk | 77-89 | 13 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/20/2025 | Rubon | Brest | 112-73 | 17 | 18 | 5-6 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| 12/21/2025 | Rubon II | Gomel | 84-76 | 30 | 18 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| 1/12/2026 | Rubon | RGUOR | 115-68 | 16 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/17/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 70-80 | 12 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/18/2026 | Rubon II | Borisfen 2 | 90-67 | 26 | 11 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
| 1/21/2026 | Rubon II | SDUSHOR | 82-74 | 27 | 13 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/24/2026 | Rubon | BC Minsk | 64-93 | 10 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 1/31/2026 | Rubon | Brest | 101-70 | 19 | 12 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/1/2026 | Rubon II | Gomel | 85-84 | 28 | 12 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 2/4/2026 | Rubon II | Grodno GrSU | 52-71 | 25 | 14 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
| 2/7/2026 | Rubon | Grodno | 81-86 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 2/8/2026 | Rubon II | Borisfen 2 | 95-82 | 22 | 12 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| 2/14/2026 | Rubon | RGUOR | 106-79 | 17 | 8 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 2/15/2026 | Rubon II | SDUSHOR | 80-108 | 28 | 12 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 2/18/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 77-81 | 13 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/12/2026 | Rubon | Brest | 93-72 | 11 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/14/2026 | Rubon | Grodno | 72-80 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/15/2026 | Rubon II | Borisfen 2 | 104-66 | 12 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/18/2026 | Rubon | RGUOR | 90-48 | 21 | 16 | 8-17 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/21/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 73-79 | 22 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/22/2026 | Rubon II | SDUSHOR | 76-86 | 35 | 9 | 4-13 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 4/11/2026 | Rubon | Grodno | 88-82 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/16/2026 | Rubon | BC Minsk | 72-85 | 11 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 4/26/2026 | Rubon | RGUOR | 95-66 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/29/2026 | Rubon | RGUOR | 96-71 | 19 | 13 | 5-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 5/14/2026 | Rubon | Grodno | 68-90 | 8 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/22/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 70-63 | 11 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/24/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 88-96 | 10 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 5/28/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 78-83 | 10 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 5/30/2026 | Rubon | Borisfen | 84-88 | 9 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ilya Kustarnikov born?
Ilya Kustarnikov was born in Vitebsk (BLR).
When was Ilya Kustarnikov born?
Ilya Kustarnikov was born on Jun.13, 2004.
How tall is Ilya Kustarnikov?
Ilya Kustarnikov is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Ilya Kustarnikov in the Hall of Fame?
Ilya Kustarnikov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ilya Kustarnikov play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ilya Kustarnikov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ilya Kustarnikov basketball statistiken
Italian: Ilya Kustarnikov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ilya Kustarnikov basketball statistiques
Polish: Ilya Kustarnikov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ilya Kustarnikov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ilya Kustarnikov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ilya Kustarnikov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ilya Kustarnikov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ilya Kustarnikov 농구 통계
Turkish : Ilya Kustarnikov basketbol İstatistik




Rubon
Borisfen
BC Minsk
Rubon II
SDUSHOR
Brest
Grodno
RGUOR
Gomel
Grodno GrSU