#23Inmaculada Zanoguera


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Inmaculada Zanoguera Basketball Player Photos

Inmaculada Zanoguera Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Battipaglia | 10 | 341 | 107 | 38-97 | 3-18 | 22-28 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 22 | 38 | 63 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Battipaglia | 10 | 34.1 | 10.7 | 39.2% | 16.7% | 78.6% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 6.3 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2015 | Battipaglia | Familia Schio | 51-84 | 35 | 8 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/11/2015 | Battipaglia | Orvieto | 54-67 | 38 | 8 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 10/18/2015 | Battipaglia | Ragusa | 54-72 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5 |
| 10/25/2015 | Battipaglia | Lucca | 51-80 | 35 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 11/1/2015 | Battipaglia | San Giovanni | 84-59 | 32 | 19 | 8-11 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
| 11/8/2015 | Battipaglia | Di Lupari | 58-65 | 33 | 10 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| 11/14/2015 | Battipaglia | Vigarano | 82-79 | 50 | 13 | 5-15 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| 11/29/2015 | Battipaglia | Cagliari CUS | 82-69 | 34 | 19 | 6-11 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| 12/6/2015 | Battipaglia | Venezia | 70-83 | 22 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 12/13/2015 | Battipaglia | Parma | 87-81 | 44 | 24 | 8-17 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Mariana | ESP-11 | 10 | 116 | 11.6 | 17 | 1.7 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 10 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Mariana | ESP-11 | 15 | 125 | 8.3 | 11 | 0.7 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.7 | 7 | 0.5 |
| 11-12 | Toledo | NCAA1 | 34 | 642 | 18.9 | 132 | 3.9 | 54-146 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 6-27 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 20-30 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 37 | 1.1 | 61 | 1.8 | 98 | 2.9 | 37 | 1.1 | 51 | 1.5 | 6 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.7 | 54 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Toledo | NCAA1 | 33 | 983 | 29.8 | 337 | 10.2 | 142-304 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 30-92 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 20-30 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 56 | 1.7 | 132 | 4.0 | 185 | 5.6 | 86 | 2.6 | 69 | 2.1 | 13 | 0.4 | 59 | 1.8 | 69 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Toledo | NCAA1 | 32 | 1133 | 35.4 | 447 | 14.0 | 162-290 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 11-61 | 18.0% | 18.0% | 90-105 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 112 | 3.5 | 165 | 5.2 | 277 | 8.7 | 86 | 2.7 | 84 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.1 | 50 | 1.6 | 63 | 2.0 | 524 | 16.4 |
| 14-15 | Toledo | NCAA1 | 31 | 1115 | 36.0 | 469 | 15.1 | 142-292 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 22-70 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 119-139 | 85.6% | 85.6% | 65 | 2.1 | 142 | 4.6 | 207 | 6.7 | 155 | 5.0 | 54 | 1.7 | 6 | 0.2 | 55 | 1.8 | 81 | 2.6 | 539 | 17.4 |
| 15-16 | Battipaglia | ITA-11 | 10 | 341 | 34.1 | 107 | 10.7 | 38-97 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 22-28 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 12 | 1.2 | 29 | 2.9 | 41 | 4.1 | 7 | 0.7 | 21 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 22 | 2.2 | 38 | 3.8 | 63 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 67 | 24.3 | 7.0 | 43.6% | 30.3% | 66.7% | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 35.7 | 14.5 | 52.2% | 25.2% | 85.7% | 2.8 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 16.9 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 34.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 34.1 | 10.7 | 39.2% | 16.7% | 78.6% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 6.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECU16-11 | 9 | 193 | 21.4 | 73 | 8.1 | 28-50 | 56.0% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3 | 0.3 | 19 | 2.1 | 22 | 2.4 | 13 | 1.4 | 15 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 106 | 11.8 | 27 | 3.0 | 10-22 | 45.5% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 13 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.9 | 10 | 1.1 | 25 | 2.8 | |
| 10 | WCU17-11 | 8 | 161 | 20.1 | 54 | 6.8 | 16-39 | 41.0% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 12 | 1.5 | 16 | 2.0 | 28 | 3.5 | 17 | 2.1 | 17 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 21 | 2.6 | 16 | 2.0 | 60 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 204 | 22.7 | 65 | 7.2 | 26-52 | 50.0% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 14 | 1.6 | 29 | 3.2 | 43 | 4.8 | 21 | 2.3 | 17 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.4 | 21 | 2.3 | 22 | 2.4 | 77 | 8.6 | |
| 11 | WCU19-11 | 9 | 164 | 18.2 | 49 | 5.4 | 17-40 | 42.5% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 14 | 1.6 | 25 | 2.8 | 39 | 4.3 | 14 | 1.6 | 18 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.6 | 10 | 1.1 | 51 | 5.7 | |
| 12 | ECU20-11 | 9 | 199 | 22.1 | 56 | 6.2 | 23-41 | 56.1% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 22 | 2.4 | 31 | 3.4 | 53 | 5.9 | 9 | 1.0 | 19 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1.7 | 18 | 2.0 | 63 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | ECU20-11 | 9 | 245 | 27.2 | 88 | 9.8 | 33-61 | 54.1% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 17 | 1.9 | 35 | 3.9 | 52 | 5.8 | 29 | 3.2 | 12 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.9 | 10 | 1.1 | 127 | 14.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 18 | 17.2 | 5.1 | 48.6% | 21.1% | 72.7% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 5.7 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 18 | 24.7 | 8.0 | 54.9% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 10.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 56.0% | 20.0% | 83.3% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 18.2 | 5.4 | 42.5% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 5.7 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 20.1 | 6.8 | 41.0% | 35.7% | 87.5% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 7.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Inmaculada Zanoguera born?
Inmaculada Zanoguera was born on Oct.23, 1993.
How tall is Inmaculada Zanoguera?
Inmaculada Zanoguera is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Inmaculada Zanoguera in the Hall of Fame?
Inmaculada Zanoguera is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Inmaculada Zanoguera play?
Guard.
What college did Inmaculada Zanoguera attend?
Inmaculada Zanoguera attended Toledo in 2015.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Inmaculada Zanoguera baloncesto estadísticas
German: Inmaculada Zanoguera basketball statistiken
Italian: Inmaculada Zanoguera pallacanestro statistiche
French: Inmaculada Zanoguera basketball statistiques
Polish: Inmaculada Zanoguera koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Inmaculada Zanoguera basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Inmaculada Zanoguera баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Inmaculada Zanoguera バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Inmaculada Zanoguera 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Inmaculada Zanoguera 농구 통계
Turkish : Inmaculada Zanoguera basketbol İstatistik




Toledo
Battipaglia