#11Ioannis Kaponis


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ioannis Kaponis Basketball Player Photos


Ioannis Kaponis Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Greece-A2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Koroivos | 32 | 554 | 182 | 40-93 | 20-55 | 42-53 | 10 | 48 | 58 | 71 | 68 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 159 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Koroivos | 32 | 17.3 | 5.7 | 43.0% | 36.4% | 79.2% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 5.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.7 | 73.1 | 7.8% | 1.3 | 17.0 | 7.9% | 2.9 | 33.1 | 9.0% | 0.6 | 8.5 | 7.3% | 1.7 | 25.6 | 6.9% | 1.3 | 15.9 | 8.4% | 1.7 | 22.0 | 8.0% | 2.2 | 14.8 | 14.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 7.1 | 4.2% | 1.5 | 24.3 | 6.2% | 1.8 | 31.4 | 5.7% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 10.0% | 0.4 | 4.7 | 8.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 11.5 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Greece-A2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2018 | Koroivos | Karditsas | 75-76 | 1 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 10/13/2018 | Koroivos | Marousi | 86-72 | 11 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/20/2018 | Koroivos | Apollon Patras | 64-63 | 7 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/27/2018 | Koroivos | Kastoria | 84-74 | 23 | 7 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/10/2018 | Koroivos | Evropi | 70-77 | 17 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/17/2018 | Koroivos | Charilaos TM | 81-60 | 21 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/24/2018 | Koroivos | Ionikos Nikaias | 70-102 | 26 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 12/1/2018 | Koroivos | Kavala | 95-61 | 22 | 10 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/8/2018 | Koroivos | Ermis Agias | 97-99 | 24 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/15/2018 | Koroivos | Iraklis | 68-78 | 20 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/22/2018 | Koroivos | Ippokratis | 79-86 | 16 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/5/2019 | Koroivos | Diagoras D. | 69-83 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/19/2019 | Koroivos | Ethnikos | 79-62 | 9 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/26/2019 | Koroivos | Psychiko | 64-66 | 25 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/2/2019 | Koroivos | Karditsas | 75-72 | 13 | 9 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/9/2019 | Koroivos | Marousi | 70-75 | 26 | 16 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 8-8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 2/16/2019 | Koroivos | Apollon Patras | 55-61 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 2/23/2019 | Koroivos | Kastoria | 53-58 | 21 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/2/2019 | Koroivos | Evropi | 70-68 | 30 | 17 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3/9/2019 | Koroivos | Charilaos TM | 61-73 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/16/2019 | Koroivos | Ionikos Nikaias | 66-102 | 18 | 8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/23/2019 | Koroivos | Kavala | 64-68 | 15 | 2 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/30/2019 | Koroivos | Ermis Agias | 80-67 | 19 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/6/2019 | Koroivos | Iraklis | 71-61 | 19 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/13/2019 | Koroivos | Ippokratis | 65-76 | 23 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 4/20/2019 | Koroivos | Diagoras D. | 85-72 | 14 | 4 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/24/2019 | Koroivos | Amyntas Dafnis | 63-55 | 13 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 5/4/2019 | Koroivos | Ethnikos | 101-79 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5/11/2019 | Koroivos | Psychiko | 74-75 | 14 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 5/16/2019 | Koroivos | Marousi | 76-64 | 23 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 5/18/2019 | Koroivos | Marousi | 61-66 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 5/22/2019 | Koroivos | Marousi | 76-70 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Lavrio | GRE-1 | 6 | 41 | 6.8 | 15 | 2.5 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 |
| 18-19 | Koroivos | GRE-2 | 32 | 554 | 17.3 | 182 | 5.7 | 40-93 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 20-55 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 42-53 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 10 | 0.3 | 48 | 1.5 | 58 | 1.8 | 71 | 2.2 | 68 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.4 | 34 | 1.1 | 159 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE GREEK ELITE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 17.3 | 5.7 | 43.0% | 36.4% | 79.2% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 87.5% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ioannis Kaponis born?
Ioannis Kaponis was born on May 19, 1994.
How tall is Ioannis Kaponis?
Ioannis Kaponis is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Ioannis Kaponis in the Hall of Fame?
Ioannis Kaponis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ioannis Kaponis play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ioannis Kaponis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ioannis Kaponis basketball statistiken
Italian: Ioannis Kaponis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ioannis Kaponis basketball statistiques
Polish: Ioannis Kaponis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ioannis Kaponis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ioannis Kaponis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ioannis Kaponis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ioannis Kaponis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ioannis Kaponis 농구 통계
Turkish : Ioannis Kaponis basketbol İstatistik




Lavrio
Koroivos