#21Ioannis Papapetrou



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ioannis Papapetrou Basketball Player Photos










Ioannis Papapetrou Statistics
Season: 2025 (European Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Greece | 2 | 69 | 32 | 7-15 | 4-11 | 6-6 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Greece | 2 | 34.5 | 16.0 | 46.7% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 1.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 14.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.0 | 74.5 | 21.5% | 3.5 | 28.5 | 24.5% | 7.5 | 64.0 | 23.4% | 2.0 | 21.0 | 19.0% | 5.5 | 62.0 | 17.7% | 3.0 | 29.0 | 20.7% | 3.0 | 39.5 | 15.2% | 2.5 | 20.3 | 12.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 9.0 | 16.7% | 5.0 | 26.3 | 19.0% | 6.5 | 35.3 | 18.4% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7% | 1.0 | 7.3 | 13.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.6 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 16.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Greece-GBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panathinaikos | 22 | 407 | 143 | 33-54 | 17-44 | 26-36 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 37 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 185 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panathinaikos | 22 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 61.1% | 38.6% | 72.2% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 8.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.5 | 92.8 | 7.0% | 1.5 | 22.3 | 6.7% | 2.5 | 35.2 | 7.1% | 0.8 | 10.9 | 7.3% | 2.0 | 26.4 | 7.6% | 1.2 | 15.6 | 7.7% | 1.6 | 21.3 | 7.5% | 1.7 | 21.8 | 7.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 8.5 | 10.6% | 1.7 | 24.8 | 6.9% | 2.6 | 33.3 | 7.8% | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.7% | 0.3 | 7.9 | 3.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.1 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 18.2 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Euroleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panathinaikos | 26 | 288 | 74 | 22-37 | 6-27 | 12-21 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 10 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 62 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panathinaikos | 26 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 59.5% | 22.2% | 57.1% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.8 | 84.8 | 3.3% | 0.8 | 24.8 | 3.7% | 1.4 | 43.6 | 3.7% | 0.2 | 10.4 | 2.2% | 1.0 | 28.2 | 4.1% | 0.5 | 17.0 | 3.4% | 0.8 | 22.7 | 4.1% | 0.4 | 18.4 | 2.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 9.1 | 3.3% | 0.7 | 22.1 | 3.2% | 1.0 | 31.2 | 3.2% | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.2% | 0.4 | 6.9 | 5.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 8.6 |
Season: 2025 (European Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/21/2025 | 89-93 | 34 | 23 | 4-9 | 3-4 | 6-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2/24/2025 | 63-53 | 35 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
Season: 2024-2025 (Greece-GBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2024 | Panathinaikos | PAOK | 96-93 | 18 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/21/2024 | Panathinaikos | AEK Betsson | 94-74 | 21 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/3/2024 | Panathinaikos | Promitheas | 92-67 | 20 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/10/2024 | Panathinaikos | Peristeri | 104-68 | 21 | 12 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 11/17/2024 | Panathinaikos | Kolossos HH | 91-84 | 10 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/8/2024 | Panathinaikos | Panionios | 85-83 | 26 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/22/2024 | Panathinaikos | Aris Midea | 126-74 | 19 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 12/29/2024 | Panathinaikos | Karditsas | 96-72 | 24 | 9 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 1/5/2025 | Panathinaikos | PAOK | 100-81 | 19 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/12/2025 | Panathinaikos | AEK Betsson | 103-80 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/20/2025 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 78-72 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/25/2025 | Panathinaikos | Promitheas | 84-78 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/1/2025 | Panathinaikos | Peristeri | 99-84 | 27 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/9/2025 | Panathinaikos | Kolossos HH | 94-82 | 21 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/9/2025 | Panathinaikos | Panionios | 97-66 | 30 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3/17/2025 | Panathinaikos | Aris Midea | 83-73 | 14 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 5/12/2025 | Panathinaikos | Promitheas | 101-69 | 24 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 5/14/2025 | Panathinaikos | Promitheas | 97-59 | 26 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 5/30/2025 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 80-68 | 10 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 6/1/2025 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 83-91 | 21 | 16 | 2-2 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 6/6/2025 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 88-99 | 10 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 6/8/2025 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 71-85 | 11 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Euroleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2024 | Panathinaikos | Bayern | 94-79 | 14 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/15/2024 | Panathinaikos | Paris | 80-84 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 10/17/2024 | Panathinaikos | Real Madrid | 86-90 | 22 | 12 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/30/2024 | Panathinaikos | ASVEL | 92-68 | 18 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/1/2024 | Panathinaikos | Crvena zvezda | 81-77 | 14 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 11/8/2024 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 89-94 | 9 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/12/2024 | Panathinaikos | M.Tel-Aviv | 93-87 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/15/2024 | Panathinaikos | Virtus BO | 82-77 | 23 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/22/2024 | Panathinaikos | Zalgiris | 77-84 | 21 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 11/29/2024 | Panathinaikos | Monaco | 88-91 | 5 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/5/2024 | Panathinaikos | Partizan | 73-91 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/13/2024 | Panathinaikos | Anadolu Efes | 67-93 | 14 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/27/2024 | Panathinaikos | Bayern | 80-69 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/3/2025 | Panathinaikos | Virtus BO | 111-90 | 16 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/9/2025 | Panathinaikos | Partizan | 96-84 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/15/2025 | Panathinaikos | Barca | 73-82 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/17/2025 | Panathinaikos | Baskonia | 77-91 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/23/2025 | Panathinaikos | Zalgiris | 89-76 | 5 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/30/2025 | Panathinaikos | Milano | 75-87 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/4/2025 | Panathinaikos | Fenerbahce | 91-90 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/6/2025 | Panathinaikos | Anadolu Efes | 104-89 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/28/2025 | Panathinaikos | ASVEL | 96-93 | 17 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/6/2025 | Panathinaikos | Real Madrid | 85-70 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/14/2025 | Panathinaikos | Olympiacos | 74-76 | 12 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/21/2025 | Panathinaikos | ALBA | 91-81 | 12 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5/23/2025 | Panathinaikos | Fenerbahce | 76-82 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Texas | NCAA1 | 32 | 763 | 23.8 | 262 | 8.2 | 60-122 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 29-82 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 55-94 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 44 | 1.4 | 95 | 3.0 | 139 | 4.3 | 39 | 1.2 | 90 | 2.8 | 22 | 0.7 | 20 | 0.6 | 54 | 1.7 | 184 | 5.8 |
| 13-14 | Olympiacos | EUROL-1 | 12 | 118 | 9.8 | 55 | 4.6 | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 11-23 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.1 | 17 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.6 | 44 | 3.7 |
| 13-14 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 24 | 318 | 13.3 | 120 | 5.0 | 28-47 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 16-60 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 15 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.9 | 60 | 2.5 | 17 | 0.7 | 30 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.6 | 120 | 5.0 |
| 14-15 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 10 | 124 | 12.4 | 40 | 4.0 | 14-23 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 21 | 2.1 | 26 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.7 | 34 | 3.4 |
| 14-15 | Olympiacos | EUROL-1 | 11 | 110 | 10.0 | 40 | 3.6 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.1 | 14 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.5 | 23 | 2.1 |
| 15-16 | Olympiacos | EUROL-1 | 24 | 447 | 18.6 | 136 | 5.7 | 35-78 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 16-40 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 18 | 0.8 | 46 | 1.9 | 64 | 2.7 | 17 | 0.7 | 48 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.7 | 25 | 1.0 | 116 | 4.8 |
| 15-16 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 34 | 679 | 20.0 | 247 | 7.3 | 65-116 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 28-80 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 33-58 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 27 | 0.8 | 89 | 2.6 | 116 | 3.4 | 38 | 1.1 | 86 | 2.5 | 13 | 0.4 | 25 | 0.7 | 28 | 0.8 | 260 | 7.6 |
| 16-17 | Olympiacos | EUROL-1 | 36 | 557 | 15.5 | 159 | 4.4 | 35-76 | 46.1% | 46.1% | 26-78 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 16 | 0.4 | 77 | 2.1 | 93 | 2.6 | 17 | 0.5 | 59 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.5 | 21 | 0.6 | 138 | 3.8 |
| 16-17 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 33 | 581 | 17.6 | 228 | 6.9 | 64-111 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 27-85 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 19-32 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 29 | 0.9 | 87 | 2.6 | 116 | 3.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.4 | 18 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.5 | 23 | 0.7 | 246 | 7.5 |
| 17-18 | Olympiacos | EUROL-1 | 31 | 665 | 21.5 | 212 | 6.8 | 59-117 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 24-84 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 22-33 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 29 | 0.9 | 83 | 2.7 | 112 | 3.6 | 21 | 0.7 | 62 | 2.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.4 | 21 | 0.7 | 190 | 6.1 |
| 17-18 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 32 | 640 | 20.0 | 286 | 8.9 | 71-114 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 36-81 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 36-51 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 30 | 0.9 | 114 | 3.6 | 144 | 4.5 | 41 | 1.3 | 50 | 1.6 | 7 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 366 | 11.4 |
| 18-19 | Panathinaikos | EUROL-1 | 28 | 702 | 25.1 | 252 | 9.0 | 70-114 | 61.4% | 61.4% | 25-75 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 37-55 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 28 | 1.0 | 90 | 3.2 | 118 | 4.2 | 31 | 1.1 | 58 | 2.1 | 15 | 0.5 | 22 | 0.8 | 24 | 0.9 | 292 | 10.4 |
| 18-19 | Panathinaikos | GRE-1 | 26 | 538 | 20.7 | 211 | 8.1 | 59-100 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 22-61 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 27-38 | 71.1% | 71.1% | 26 | 1.0 | 76 | 2.9 | 102 | 3.9 | 46 | 1.8 | 40 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.3 | 22 | 0.8 | 16 | 0.6 | 279 | 10.7 |
| 19-20 | Panathinaikos | GRE-1 | 18 | 358 | 19.9 | 175 | 9.7 | 53-80 | 66.3% | 66.3% | 16-40 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 21-32 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 16 | 0.9 | 39 | 2.2 | 55 | 3.1 | 38 | 2.1 | 30 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.9 | 203 | 11.3 |
| 19-20 | Panathinaikos | EUROL-1 | 27 | 741 | 27.4 | 293 | 10.9 | 87-126 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 33-90 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 20-33 | 60.6% | 60.6% | 25 | 0.9 | 87 | 3.2 | 112 | 4.1 | 22 | 0.8 | 67 | 2.5 | 14 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.7 | 15 | 0.6 | 303 | 11.2 |
| 20-21 | Panathinaikos | EUROL-1 | 27 | 826 | 30.6 | 327 | 12.1 | 73-170 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 45-123 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 46-63 | 73.0% | 73.0% | 21 | 0.8 | 90 | 3.3 | 111 | 4.1 | 64 | 2.4 | 55 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.6 | 53 | 2.0 | 286 | 10.6 |
| 20-21 | Panathinaikos | GRE-1 | 28 | 708 | 25.3 | 389 | 13.9 | 89-147 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 47-113 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 70-81 | 86.4% | 86.4% | 15 | 0.5 | 99 | 3.5 | 114 | 4.1 | 89 | 3.2 | 41 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.6 | 43 | 1.5 | 467 | 16.7 |
| 21-22 | Panathinaikos | EUROL-1 | 23 | 679 | 29.5 | 275 | 12.0 | 75-141 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 27-107 | 25.2% | 25.2% | 44-55 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 14 | 0.6 | 59 | 2.6 | 73 | 3.2 | 57 | 2.5 | 42 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 35 | 1.5 | 252 | 11.0 |
| 21-22 | Panathinaikos | GRE-1 | 25 | 661 | 26.4 | 334 | 13.4 | 73-150 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 43-104 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 59-76 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 31 | 1.2 | 66 | 2.6 | 97 | 3.9 | 65 | 2.6 | 51 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.5 | 39 | 1.6 | 346 | 13.8 |
| 22-23 | Partizan | EUROL-1 | 38 | 800 | 21.1 | 204 | 5.4 | 47-107 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 28-76 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26-36 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 19 | 0.5 | 70 | 1.8 | 89 | 2.3 | 36 | 0.9 | 67 | 1.8 | 9 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.4 | 25 | 0.7 | 192 | 5.1 |
| 22-23 | Partizan | ADR-1 | 34 | 649 | 19.1 | 222 | 6.5 | 52-97 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 27-64 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 37-49 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 20 | 0.6 | 57 | 1.7 | 77 | 2.3 | 48 | 1.4 | 57 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.7 | 236 | 6.9 |
| 23-24 | Panathinaikos | EUROL-1 | 16 | 281 | 17.6 | 90 | 5.6 | 15-32 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 16-31 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 25 | 1.6 | 32 | 2.0 | 11 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.4 | 86 | 5.4 |
| 23-24 | Panathinaikos | GRE-1 | 23 | 400 | 17.4 | 122 | 5.3 | 25-53 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 18-42 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 18-28 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 14 | 0.6 | 36 | 1.6 | 50 | 2.2 | 19 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.8 | 117 | 5.1 |
| 24-25 | Panathinaikos | EUROL-1 | 26 | 288 | 11.1 | 74 | 2.8 | 22-37 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 6-27 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 18 | 0.7 | 26 | 1.0 | 10 | 0.4 | 25 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.5 | 62 | 2.4 |
| 24-25 | Panathinaikos | GRE-1 | 22 | 407 | 18.5 | 143 | 6.5 | 33-54 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 17-44 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 26-36 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 20 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.7 | 57 | 2.6 | 37 | 1.7 | 24 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.5 | 185 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 299 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 52.2% | 34.2% | 69.6% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 6.6 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 275 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 57.7% | 37.7% | 70.5% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 19.1 | 6.5 | 53.6% | 42.2% | 75.5% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 23.8 | 8.2 | 49.2% | 35.4% | 58.5% | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 5.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECU16-1 | 6 | 100 | 16.7 | 17 | 2.8 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 5 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 19 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECU16-1 | 7 | 225 | 32.1 | 80 | 11.4 | 24-50 | 48.0% | 4-35 | 11.4% | 20-26 | 76.9% | 3 | 0.4 | 29 | 4.1 | 32 | 4.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 17 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.9 | 7 | 1.0 | 21 | 3.0 | 40 | 5.7 | |
| 13 | ECU20-1 | 10 | 330 | 33.0 | 159 | 15.9 | 41-69 | 59.4% | 19-56 | 33.9% | 20-28 | 71.4% | 17 | 1.7 | 36 | 3.6 | 53 | 5.3 | 16 | 1.6 | 21 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.2 | 17 | 1.7 | 135 | 13.5 | |
| 16 | OL-1 | 3 | 71 | 23.7 | 17 | 5.7 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 15 | 5.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 12 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | EC-1 | 7 | 68 | 9.7 | 22 | 3.1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.9 | 15 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 18 | 2.6 | |
| 18-19 | WC-1 | 2 | 39 | 19.5 | 15 | 7.5 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 9.0 | |
| 19 | WC-1 | 5 | 111 | 22.2 | 37 | 7.4 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 15 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 32 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | EC-1 | 7 | 134 | 19.1 | 32 | 4.6 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 4 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 7 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 24 | 3.4 | |
| 22-23 | EC-3 | 5 | 97 | 19.4 | 19 | 3.8 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 11 | 2.2 | |
| 23 | WC-1 | 1 | 23 | 23.0 | 13 | 13.0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 13.0 | |
| 23 | WC-1 | 5 | 131 | 26.2 | 74 | 14.8 | 19-34 | 55.9% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 15-22 | 68.2% | 7 | 1.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 17 | 3.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 59 | 11.8 | |
| 25 | EC-2 | 2 | 69 | 34.5 | 32 | 16.0 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 13 | 6.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 29 | 14.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 21 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 43.5% | 28.6% | 80.6% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.9 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 23.4 | 10.7 | 57.6% | 36.2% | 69.0% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 9.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 45.3% | 11.9% | 80.0% | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 10 | 33.0 | 15.9 | 59.4% | 33.9% | 71.4% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 13.5 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 23.7 | 5.7 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ioannis Papapetrou born?
Ioannis Papapetrou was born in Patras (GRE).
When was Ioannis Papapetrou born?
Ioannis Papapetrou was born on Mar.30, 1994.
How tall is Ioannis Papapetrou?
Ioannis Papapetrou is 205cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Ioannis Papapetrou weigh when playing?
Ioannis Papapetrou weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Ioannis Papapetrou in the Hall of Fame?
Ioannis Papapetrou is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ioannis Papapetrou play?
Small Forward.
What college did Ioannis Papapetrou attend?
Ioannis Papapetrou attended Texas in 2014.
What highschool did Ioannis Papapetrou attend?
Ioannis Papapetrou attended Florida Air Academy '2011.
Who is agent of Ioannis Papapetrou?
Ioannis Papapetrou's agent is Misko Raznatovic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ioannis Papapetrou baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ioannis Papapetrou basketball statistiken
Italian: Ioannis Papapetrou pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ioannis Papapetrou basketball statistiques
Polish: Ioannis Papapetrou koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ioannis Papapetrou basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ioannis Papapetrou баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ioannis Papapetrou バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ioannis Papapetrou 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ioannis Papapetrou 농구 통계
Turkish : Ioannis Papapetrou basketbol İstatistik




PAOK
AEK Betsson
Promitheas
Peristeri
Kolossos HH
Panionios
Aris Midea
Karditsas
Olympiacos
Bayern
Paris
Real Madrid
ASVEL
Crvena zvezda
M.Tel-Aviv
Virtus BO
Zalgiris
Monaco
Partizan
Anadolu Efes
Barca
Baskonia
Milano
Fenerbahce
ALBA
Texas