#13Isabel Diez

Basketball Player Profile
Isabel Diez
Isabel Diez is Spanish basketball player born on January 8 1988. She is a 5'6'' point guard who most recently played at CD Ponce Valladolid in Spanish D4.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Isabel Diez Basketball Player Photos

Isabel Diez basketball
Isabel Diez

Isabel Diez Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10-11ValladolidESP-1238019267-16141.6%8-2532.0%34-5660.7%18506834661328796
11-12team-logoGDKO BizkaiaESP-1217142134-1428.6%0-50.0%5-1050.0%4172118140131625
11-12team-logoAvilesESP-1292043614-3441.2%2-633.3%2-825.0%7111813240171919
12-13ValladolidESP-1221421-1100.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%01124005-4
16-17ValladolidESP-121400-00.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%00021002-1


AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-675.43.641.0%27.8%55.4%0.41.21.61.01.60.00.91.92.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Isabel Diez born?

Isabel Diez was born on Jan.8, 1988.

How tall is Isabel Diez?

Isabel Diez is 166cm / 5'6'' tall.

Is Isabel Diez in the Hall of Fame?

Isabel Diez is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Isabel Diez play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Isabel Diez baloncesto estadísticas

German: Isabel Diez basketball statistiken

Italian: Isabel Diez pallacanestro statistiche

French: Isabel Diez basketball statistiques

Polish: Isabel Diez koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Isabel Diez basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Isabel Diez баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Isabel Diez バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Isabel Diez 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Isabel Diez 농구 통계

Turkish : Isabel Diez basketbol İstatistik