#5Iva Musulin



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Iva Musulin Basketball Player Photos


Iva Musulin Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Serbia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stara Pazova | 20 | 701 | 220 | 57-119 | 22-73 | 40-51 | 10 | 55 | 65 | 71 | 40 | 0 | 29 | 48 | 227 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Stara Pazova | 20 | 35.1 | 11.0 | 47.9% | 30.1% | 78.4% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 11.4 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Serbia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2012 | Stara Pazova | Crvena Zvezda | 66-77 | 40 | 18 | 2-5 | 3-6 | 5-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/13/2012 | Stara Pazova | Vrbas Medela | 70-84 | 36 | 8 | 1-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/17/2012 | Stara Pazova | Jagodina 2001 | 68-80 | 25 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/20/2012 | Stara Pazova | Srbobran | 62-74 | 36 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/27/2012 | Stara Pazova | Sumadija KG | 90-64 | 39 | 17 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
| 11/3/2012 | Stara Pazova | Student | 65-64 | 38 | 9 | 0-6 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/11/2012 | Stara Pazova | Sabac | 60-69 | 35 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 11/15/2012 | Stara Pazova | Radnicki KG | 44-53 | 38 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/24/2012 | Stara Pazova | Celarevo | 78-63 | 31 | 15 | 6-7 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 |
| 12/1/2012 | Stara Pazova | Beocin | 67-60 | 32 | 8 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 12/8/2012 | Stara Pazova | Crvena Zvezda | 53-78 | 30 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/12/2012 | Stara Pazova | Vrbas Medela | 69-66 | 39 | 22 | 6-8 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27 |
| 12/15/2012 | Stara Pazova | Jagodina 2001 | 67-76 | 38 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/22/2012 | Stara Pazova | Srbobran | 69-45 | 35 | 22 | 8-12 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| 1/19/2013 | Stara Pazova | Sumadija KG | 38-71 | 36 | 9 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/23/2013 | Stara Pazova | Student | 50-53 | 36 | 6 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -5 |
| 1/26/2013 | Stara Pazova | Sabac | 44-51 | 30 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 2/2/2013 | Stara Pazova | Radnicki KG | 71-48 | 36 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| 2/9/2013 | Stara Pazova | Celarevo | 72-69 | 33 | 19 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 2/16/2013 | Stara Pazova | Beocin | 74-57 | 38 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Radivoj Korac | ADR-11 | 22 | 651 | 29.6 | 205 | 9.3 | 56-116 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 21-74 | 28.4% | 28.4% | 30-41 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 5 | 0.2 | 50 | 2.3 | 55 | 2.5 | 61 | 2.8 | 46 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.4 | 53 | 2.4 | 175 | 8.0 |
| 11-12 | Stara P. | SRB-11 | 14 | 487 | 34.8 | 175 | 12.5 | 50-101 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 13-45 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 36-45 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 9 | 0.6 | 28 | 2.0 | 37 | 2.6 | 49 | 3.5 | 17 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 1.4 | 32 | 2.3 | 196 | 14.0 |
| 12-13 | Stara P. | SRB-11 | 20 | 701 | 35.1 | 220 | 11.0 | 57-119 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 22-73 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 40-51 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 10 | 0.5 | 55 | 2.8 | 65 | 3.3 | 71 | 3.6 | 40 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.5 | 48 | 2.4 | 227 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 1 ZLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 34.9 | 11.6 | 48.6% | 29.7% | 79.2% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 12.4 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 29.6 | 9.3 | 48.3% | 28.4% | 73.2% | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 8.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Iva Musulin born?
Iva Musulin was born in Novi Sad (SRB).
When was Iva Musulin born?
Iva Musulin was born on Sep.25, 1984.
How tall is Iva Musulin?
Iva Musulin is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Iva Musulin in the Hall of Fame?
Iva Musulin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Iva Musulin play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Iva Musulin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Iva Musulin basketball statistiken
Italian: Iva Musulin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Iva Musulin basketball statistiques
Polish: Iva Musulin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Iva Musulin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Iva Musulin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Iva Musulin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Iva Musulin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Iva Musulin 농구 통계
Turkish : Iva Musulin basketbol İstatistik




Radivoj Korac