#22Ivory Crawford



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ivory Crawford Basketball Player Photos



Ivory Crawford Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Portugal-Liga Feminina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Carnide | 12 | 386 | 203 | 29-65 | 38-101 | 31-43 | 9 | 52 | 61 | 28 | 45 | 2 | 33 | 24 | 186 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Carnide | 12 | 32.2 | 16.9 | 44.6% | 37.6% | 72.1% | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 15.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.9 | 68.2 | 24.8% | 2.4 | 17.7 | 13.6% | 5.4 | 40.0 | 13.5% | 3.2 | 7.1 | 45.1% | 8.4 | 27.0 | 31.1% | 2.6 | 11.6 | 22.4% | 3.6 | 18.0 | 20.0% | 2.3 | 11.5 | 20.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 13.3 | 6.0% | 4.3 | 23.9 | 18.0% | 5.1 | 37.3 | 13.7% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 11.1% | 2.8 | 8.1 | 34.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 21.0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 19.3 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Portugal-Liga Feminina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/20/2019 | Carnide | CP Natacao | 67-71 | 31 | 8 | 0-5 | 2-10 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/26/2019 | Carnide | GDESSA | 71-63 | 39 | 22 | 2-3 | 5-9 | 3-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31 |
| 10/27/2019 | Carnide | CAB Madeira | 87-84 | 33 | 19 | 0-4 | 6-8 | 1-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
| 11/3/2019 | Carnide | Lombos Quinta | 49-70 | 29 | 10 | 1-7 | 0-6 | 8-10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| 11/9/2019 | Carnide | Vitoria SC | 67-81 | 25 | 28 | 4-5 | 6-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
| 11/24/2019 | Carnide | AD Vagos | 90-78 | 32 | 25 | 2-4 | 5-7 | 6-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34 |
| 12/1/2019 | Carnide | Guifoes S.C. | 62-64 | 40 | 21 | 4-6 | 3-11 | 4-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 20 |
| 12/8/2019 | Carnide | Benfica | 61-84 | 29 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/15/2019 | Carnide | Olivais | 55-66 | 22 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/21/2019 | Carnide | Ovarense | 74-57 | 40 | 19 | 4-9 | 2-8 | 5-6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
| 12/29/2019 | Carnide | Uniao Sportiva | 54-77 | 34 | 14 | 4-7 | 2-10 | 0-1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| 1/5/2020 | Carnide | CP Natacao | 81-72 | 32 | 20 | 4-7 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Illinois | NCAA1 | 30 | 630 | 21.0 | 198 | 6.6 | 72-216 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18-54 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33-51 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 42 | 1.4 | 75 | 2.5 | 117 | 3.9 | 27 | 0.9 | 69 | 2.3 | 15 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.0 | 45 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Illinois | NCAA1 | 33 | 1033 | 31.3 | 389 | 11.8 | 142-347 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 40-135 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 63-92 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 50 | 1.5 | 92 | 2.8 | 142 | 4.3 | 50 | 1.5 | 129 | 3.9 | 13 | 0.4 | 83 | 2.5 | 76 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Illinois | NCAA1 | 30 | 894 | 29.8 | 433 | 14.4 | 135-294 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 23-84 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 94-145 | 64.8% | 64.8% | 83 | 2.8 | 95 | 3.2 | 178 | 5.9 | 62 | 2.1 | 112 | 3.7 | 22 | 0.7 | 66 | 2.2 | 71 | 2.4 | 307 | 10.2 |
| 14-15 | Illinois | NCAA1 | 26 | 809 | 31.1 | 409 | 15.7 | 138-271 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 22-71 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 67-96 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 65 | 2.5 | 79 | 3.0 | 144 | 5.5 | 90 | 3.5 | 79 | 3.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 69 | 2.7 | 92 | 3.5 | 338 | 13.0 |
| 17-18 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 17 | 531 | 31.2 | 427 | 25.1 | 135-279 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 26-86 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 79-125 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 70 | 4.1 | 120 | 7.1 | 190 | 11.2 | 58 | 3.4 | 68 | 4.0 | 14 | 0.8 | 49 | 2.9 | 50 | 2.9 | 464 | 27.3 |
| 18-19 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 14 | 396 | 28.3 | 241 | 17.2 | 69-143 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 18-62 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 49-68 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 41 | 2.9 | 116 | 8.3 | 157 | 11.2 | 45 | 3.2 | 57 | 4.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 34 | 2.4 | 30 | 2.1 | 325 | 23.2 |
| 19-20 | Carnide | POR-11 | 12 | 386 | 32.2 | 203 | 16.9 | 29-65 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 38-101 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 31-43 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 9 | 0.8 | 52 | 4.3 | 61 | 5.1 | 28 | 2.3 | 45 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.2 | 33 | 2.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 186 | 15.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 26.4 | 9.3 | 38.0% | 30.7% | 67.1% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 56 | 30.4 | 15.0 | 48.3% | 29.0% | 66.8% | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 29.9 | 21.5 | 48.3% | 29.7% | 66.3% | 3.6 | 7.6 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 25.5 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 32.2 | 16.9 | 44.6% | 37.6% | 72.1% | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 15.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ivory Crawford born?
Ivory Crawford was born in Chicago, IL.
When was Ivory Crawford born?
Ivory Crawford was born on Nov.10, 1992.
How tall is Ivory Crawford?
Ivory Crawford is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Ivory Crawford in the Hall of Fame?
Ivory Crawford is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ivory Crawford play?
Guard.
What college did Ivory Crawford attend?
Ivory Crawford attended Illinois in 2015.
What highschool did Ivory Crawford attend?
Ivory Crawford attended Proviso East '2011.
Who is agent of Ivory Crawford?
Ivory Crawford's agent is Sylvie Borga.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ivory Crawford baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ivory Crawford basketball statistiken
Italian: Ivory Crawford pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ivory Crawford basketball statistiques
Polish: Ivory Crawford koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ivory Crawford basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ivory Crawford баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ivory Crawford バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ivory Crawford 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ivory Crawford 농구 통계
Turkish : Ivory Crawford basketbol İstatistik




Illinois
Breidablik