#4Jacobo De Benito


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jacobo De Benito Basketball Player Photos


Jacobo De Benito Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Marin | 23 | 469 | 96 | 13-26 | 21-56 | 7-12 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 49 | 62 | 0 | 24 | 42 | 92 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Marin | 23 | 20.4 | 4.2 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 58.3% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.2 | 82.3 | 5.1% | 0.6 | 19.1 | 3.1% | 1.1 | 34.3 | 3.2% | 0.9 | 9.8 | 9.2% | 2.4 | 31.8 | 7.5% | 0.3 | 14.5 | 2.1% | 0.5 | 20.9 | 2.4% | 2.1 | 16.1 | 13.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 11.2 | 5.4% | 1.3 | 26.8 | 4.9% | 1.9 | 38.0 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.7 | 13.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 7.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/20/2024 | Marin | Un.Oviedo | 79-67 | 23 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/26/2024 | Marin | Avila | 80-60 | 20 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
| 11/2/2024 | Marin | Gijon Circulo | 73-87 | 29 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
| 11/9/2024 | Marin | Betanzos | 104-75 | 18 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/17/2024 | Marin | Xiria | 101-82 | 23 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 11/23/2024 | Marin | Estudiantes L. | 79-63 | 19 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/7/2024 | Marin | Culleredo | 83-67 | 16 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/14/2024 | Marin | Maceira | 84-67 | 25 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/21/2024 | Marin | Avenida | 78-73 | 28 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1/5/2025 | Marin | Carbajosa | 89-60 | 22 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/12/2025 | Marin | Obradoiro S. | 71-45 | 23 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/18/2025 | Marin | Chantada | 81-88 | 25 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 1/25/2025 | Marin | Carbajosa | 86-68 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/1/2025 | Marin | Un.Oviedo | 87-53 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 2/8/2025 | Marin | Avila | 85-98 | 22 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/15/2025 | Marin | Gijon Circulo | 65-87 | 18 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/23/2025 | Marin | Betanzos | 76-91 | 28 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/1/2025 | Marin | Xiria | 84-76 | 25 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/15/2025 | Marin | Solgaleo | 87-70 | 16 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 4/12/2025 | Marin | Obradoiro S. | 92-79 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 4/26/2025 | Marin | Chantada | 78-63 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 5/4/2025 | Marin | Valle de Egues | 65-78 | 16 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 5/10/2025 | Marin | Valle de Egues | 85-76 | 15 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Chantada | ESP-4 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 162 | 7.4 | 23-49 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 24-68 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 44-54 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 7 | 0.3 | 32 | 1.5 | 39 | 1.8 | 16 | 0.7 | 50 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Chantada | ESP-4 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 201 | 10.6 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 63 | 3.3 | 42 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 2.0 | 64 | 3.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Chantada | ESP-4 | 21 | 567 | 27.0 | 248 | 11.8 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0.6 | 70 | 3.3 | 82 | 3.9 | 47 | 2.2 | 51 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.6 | 43 | 2.0 | 289 | 13.8 |
| 14-15 | Chantada | ESP-4 | 26 | 770 | 29.6 | 321 | 12.3 | 52-108 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 50-134 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 67-86 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 11 | 0.4 | 96 | 3.7 | 107 | 4.1 | 42 | 1.6 | 65 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 52 | 2.0 | 51 | 2.0 | 366 | 14.1 |
| 15-16 | Chantada | ESP-4 | 17 | 575 | 33.8 | 246 | 14.5 | 57-111 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 31-96 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 39-54 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 11 | 0.6 | 69 | 4.1 | 80 | 4.7 | 38 | 2.2 | 40 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 35 | 2.1 | 51 | 3.0 | 273 | 16.1 |
| 16-17 | Chantada | ESP-4 | 29 | 853 | 29.4 | 388 | 13.4 | 79-174 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 43-115 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 101-120 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 22 | 0.8 | 62 | 2.1 | 84 | 2.9 | 82 | 2.8 | 56 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 49 | 1.7 | 95 | 3.3 | 408 | 14.1 |
| 17-18 | Marin | ESP-4 | 18 | 355 | 19.7 | 94 | 5.2 | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 21-37 | 56.8% | 56.8% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 4 | 0.2 | 32 | 1.8 | 36 | 2.0 | 29 | 1.6 | 32 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.7 | 16 | 0.9 | 121 | 6.7 |
| 18-19 | Marin | ESP-3 | 25 | 218 | 8.7 | 39 | 1.6 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 8-21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 2 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 47 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.3 | -6 | -0.2 |
| 21-22 | Marin | ESP-4 | 22 | 718 | 32.6 | 228 | 10.4 | 42-97 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 32-109 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 48-63 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 10 | 0.5 | 60 | 2.7 | 70 | 3.2 | 79 | 3.6 | 59 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.4 | 71 | 3.2 | 215 | 9.8 |
| 22-23 | Marin | ESP-4 | 28 | 720 | 25.7 | 209 | 7.5 | 34-88 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 33-101 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 42-61 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 13 | 0.5 | 45 | 1.6 | 58 | 2.1 | 87 | 3.1 | 73 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 37 | 1.3 | 75 | 2.7 | 183 | 6.5 |
| 23-24 | Marin | ESP-4 | 20 | 469 | 23.5 | 131 | 6.6 | 21-54 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 24-61 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 9 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.8 | 44 | 2.2 | 60 | 3.0 | 50 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.8 | 44 | 2.2 | 133 | 6.7 |
| 24-25 | Marin | ESP-4 | 23 | 469 | 20.4 | 96 | 4.2 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 21-56 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 14 | 0.6 | 30 | 1.3 | 44 | 1.9 | 49 | 2.1 | 62 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 1.0 | 42 | 1.8 | 92 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 245 | 22.4 | 9.5 | 45.9% | 35.9% | 76.6% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 28.6% | 38.1% | 87.5% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -0.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jacobo De Benito born?
Jacobo De Benito was born on Jun.9, 1990.
How tall is Jacobo De Benito?
Jacobo De Benito is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Jacobo De Benito in the Hall of Fame?
Jacobo De Benito is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jacobo De Benito play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jacobo De Benito baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jacobo De Benito basketball statistiken
Italian: Jacobo De Benito pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jacobo De Benito basketball statistiques
Polish: Jacobo De Benito koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jacobo De Benito basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jacobo De Benito баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jacobo De Benito バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jacobo De Benito 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jacobo De Benito 농구 통계
Turkish : Jacobo De Benito basketbol İstatistik




Marin
Un.Oviedo
Avila
Gijon Circulo
Betanzos
Xiria
Estudiantes L.
Culleredo
Maceira
Avenida
Carbajosa
Obradoiro S.
Chantada
Solgaleo
Valle de Egues