#3Jaden Faulkner



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jaden Faulkner Basketball Player Photos


Jaden Faulkner Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Azerbaijan-ABL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lankaran | 12 | 419 | 187 | 41-90 | 20-66 | 45-70 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 78 | 23 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 159 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lankaran | 12 | 34.9 | 15.6 | 45.6% | 30.3% | 64.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 13.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.6 | 81.3 | 19.2% | 3.4 | 22.6 | 15.0% | 7.5 | 43.8 | 17.1% | 1.7 | 7.2 | 23.6% | 5.5 | 25.2 | 21.8% | 3.8 | 14.6 | 26.0% | 5.8 | 20.7 | 28.0% | 6.5 | 22.8 | 28.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 10.3 | 12.6% | 3.7 | 25.7 | 14.4% | 5.0 | 36.0 | 13.9% | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.6% | 0.9 | 5.7 | 15.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 15.2 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Azerbaijan-ABL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/11/2025 | Lankaran | Sheki | 82-111 | 37 | 22 | 1-3 | 5-8 | 5-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| 1/19/2025 | Lankaran | Gence | 66-79 | 37 | 15 | 3-8 | 2-9 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 1/24/2025 | Lankaran | Sumqayit | 90-93 | 38 | 18 | 3-8 | 3-8 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 2/2/2025 | Lankaran | Guba | 87-84 | 29 | 7 | 3-10 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/8/2025 | Lankaran | Ordu | 97-98 | 39 | 18 | 5-8 | 1-7 | 5-7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| 3/1/2025 | Lankaran | Sheki | 75-81 | 40 | 18 | 4-11 | 2-4 | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| 3/4/2025 | Lankaran | Sumqayit | 83-88 | 37 | 16 | 4-8 | 2-7 | 2-6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 3/9/2025 | Lankaran | Gence | 76-90 | 35 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-3 | 3-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| 3/13/2025 | Lankaran | Guba | 84-95 | 34 | 19 | 4-5 | 2-4 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 3/18/2025 | Lankaran | Ordu | 65-87 | 33 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 4/1/2025 | Lankaran | Sheki | 78-107 | 29 | 13 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 4/10/2025 | Lankaran | Gence | 92-96 | 31 | 20 | 5-10 | 1-1 | 7-11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Millersville | NCAA2 | 28 | 886 | 31.6 | 400 | 14.3 | 141-252 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 11-42 | 26.2% | 26.2% | 85-134 | 63.4% | 63.4% | 33 | 1.2 | 116 | 4.1 | 149 | 5.3 | 137 | 4.9 | 66 | 2.4 | 17 | 0.6 | 61 | 2.2 | 109 | 3.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Millersville | NCAA2 | 6 | 183 | 30.5 | 121 | 20.2 | 35-61 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 39-46 | 84.8% | 84.8% | 8 | 1.3 | 24 | 4.0 | 32 | 5.3 | 35 | 5.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 9 | 1.5 | 19 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | Millersville | NCAA1 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 21-22 | Millersville | NCAA2 | 32 | 970 | 30.3 | 439 | 13.7 | 129-268 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 20-73 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 121-179 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 21 | 0.7 | 120 | 3.8 | 141 | 4.4 | 146 | 4.6 | 73 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.0 | 124 | 3.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 23-24 | Millersville | NCAA2 | 31 | 1031 | 33.3 | 506 | 16.3 | 131-277 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 27-80 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 163-223 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 22 | 0.7 | 132 | 4.3 | 154 | 5.0 | 149 | 4.8 | 79 | 2.5 | 8 | 0.3 | 43 | 1.4 | 121 | 3.9 | 401 | 12.9 |
| 24-25 | Lankaran | AZE-1 | 12 | 419 | 34.9 | 187 | 15.6 | 41-90 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 20-66 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 45-70 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 16 | 1.3 | 44 | 3.7 | 60 | 5.0 | 78 | 6.5 | 23 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.9 | 35 | 2.9 | 159 | 13.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 97 | 31.6 | 15.1 | 50.8% | 29.7% | 70.1% | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 4.1 |
| AVERAGE AZERBAIJANI ABL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 34.9 | 15.6 | 45.6% | 30.3% | 64.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 13.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jaden Faulkner born?
Jaden Faulkner was born in Glenn Dale, MD.
How tall is Jaden Faulkner?
Jaden Faulkner is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Jaden Faulkner weigh when playing?
Jaden Faulkner weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Jaden Faulkner in the Hall of Fame?
Jaden Faulkner is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jaden Faulkner play?
Guard.
What college did Jaden Faulkner attend?
Jaden Faulkner attended Millersville in 2024.
What highschool did Jaden Faulkner attend?
Jaden Faulkner attended Eleanor Roosevelt '2018.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jaden Faulkner baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jaden Faulkner basketball statistiken
Italian: Jaden Faulkner pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jaden Faulkner basketball statistiques
Polish: Jaden Faulkner koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jaden Faulkner basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jaden Faulkner баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jaden Faulkner バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jaden Faulkner 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jaden Faulkner 농구 통계
Turkish : Jaden Faulkner basketbol İstatistik




Sheki
Gence
Sumqayit
Guba
Millersville