#0Jaelin Llewellyn



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jaelin Llewellyn Basketball Player Photos





Jaelin Llewellyn Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (United Kingdom-BBL Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Newcastle E. | 6 | 99 | 19 | 5-16 | 2-15 | 3-6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Newcastle E. | 6 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 31.3% | 13.3% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.2 | 78.8 | 4.1% | 0.8 | 22.2 | 3.6% | 2.7 | 44.3 | 6.1% | 0.3 | 5.8 | 5.2% | 2.5 | 20.8 | 12.0% | 0.5 | 17.0 | 2.9% | 1.0 | 22.8 | 4.4% | 1.3 | 14.5 | 9.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 10.8 | 6.5% | 1.0 | 24.5 | 4.1% | 1.7 | 35.3 | 4.8% | 0.2 | 2.2 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -3.2 |
Season: 2024-2025 (European North Basketball League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Newcastle E. | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Newcastle E. | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 83.0 | 3.6% | 0.0 | 22.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0% | 1.0 | 6.5 | 15.4% | 3.0 | 19.0 | 15.8% | 0.0 | 18.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 15.5 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 11.5 | 8.7% | 0.5 | 26.0 | 1.9% | 1.5 | 37.5 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (United Kingdom-BBL Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/27/2024 | Newcastle E. | Sheffield S. | 78-73 | 26 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 9/29/2024 | Newcastle E. | Manchester | 80-63 | 20 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 10/4/2024 | Newcastle E. | Caledonia G. | 93-88 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10/11/2024 | Newcastle E. | Caledonia G. | 71-66 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 10/13/2024 | Newcastle E. | Cheshire P. | 82-90 | 7 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/18/2024 | Newcastle E. | Cheshire P. | 69-90 | 16 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (European North Basketball League)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Princeton | NCAA1 | 21 | 693 | 33.0 | 212 | 10.1 | 59-155 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 24-95 | 25.3% | 25.3% | 22-38 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 12 | 0.6 | 52 | 2.5 | 64 | 3.0 | 55 | 2.6 | 34 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.6 | 37 | 1.8 | 93 | 4.4 |
| 19-20 | Princeton | NCAA1 | 27 | 901 | 33.4 | 413 | 15.3 | 92-202 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 48-156 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 85-109 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 21 | 0.8 | 90 | 3.3 | 111 | 4.1 | 59 | 2.2 | 38 | 1.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.0 | 49 | 1.8 | 288 | 10.7 |
| 21-22 | Princeton | NCAA1 | 28 | 833 | 29.8 | 439 | 15.7 | 104-210 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 64-166 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 39-56 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 29 | 1.0 | 86 | 3.1 | 115 | 4.1 | 70 | 2.5 | 44 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.8 | 329 | 11.8 |
| 22-23 | Michigan | NCAA1 | 8 | 209 | 26.1 | 56 | 7.0 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 5-27 | 18.5% | 18.5% | 17-25 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 23 | 2.9 | 26 | 3.3 | 22 | 2.8 | 14 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.1 | 41 | 5.1 |
| 23-24 | Michigan | NCAA1 | 20 | 349 | 17.5 | 103 | 5.2 | 16-45 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 19-47 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 4 | 0.2 | 20 | 1.0 | 24 | 1.2 | 23 | 1.2 | 27 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.6 | 36 | 1.8 |
| 24-25 | Newcastle | ENG-20 | 6 | 99 | 16.5 | 19 | 3.2 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.8 | -8 | -1.3 |
| 24-25 | Newcastle | ENBL-1 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 28.7 | 11.8 | 44.2% | 32.6% | 71.4% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 7.6 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 31.3% | 13.3% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROPEAN NORTH BASKETBALL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | TAU16-1 | 5 | 59 | 11.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Americas U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 30.8% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jaelin Llewellyn born?
Jaelin Llewellyn was born in Mississauga, ON.
When was Jaelin Llewellyn born?
Jaelin Llewellyn was born on May 13, 1999.
How tall is Jaelin Llewellyn?
Jaelin Llewellyn is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Jaelin Llewellyn weigh when playing?
Jaelin Llewellyn weighed 79kg / 173.8lbs when playing.
Is Jaelin Llewellyn in the Hall of Fame?
Jaelin Llewellyn is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jaelin Llewellyn play?
Guard.
What college did Jaelin Llewellyn attend?
Jaelin Llewellyn attended Michigan in 2024.
What highschool did Jaelin Llewellyn attend?
Jaelin Llewellyn attended Virginia Episcopal '2018.
Who is agent of Jaelin Llewellyn?
Jaelin Llewellyn's agent is Mario Scotti.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jaelin Llewellyn baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jaelin Llewellyn basketball statistiken
Italian: Jaelin Llewellyn pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jaelin Llewellyn basketball statistiques
Polish: Jaelin Llewellyn koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jaelin Llewellyn basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jaelin Llewellyn баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jaelin Llewellyn バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jaelin Llewellyn 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jaelin Llewellyn 농구 통계
Turkish : Jaelin Llewellyn basketbol İstatistik




Princeton
Michigan