#31Jakov Milosevic

Basketball Player Profile
Jakov Milosevic
Jakov Milosevic is Montenegrin-Italian basketball player born on January 18 1999. He is a 6'7'' power forward / center who most recently played at Action Now Monopoli in Italian Serie B Interregionale. Milosevic is represented by SportsLeader agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Jakov Milosevic Basketball Player Photos

Jakov Milosevic basketball
Jakov Milosevic basketball
Jakov Milosevic basketball
Jakov Milosevic

Jakov Milosevic Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
17-18team-logoFaenzaITA-31693243-1127.3%5-1926.3%3-475.0%7132031301316
18-19team-logoGlobo CampliITA-31958730585-14757.8%26-8829.5%57-8170.4%3789126454752276304
18-19team-logoNapoliITA-3111334014-2166.7%3-933.3%3-837.5%62531417001435
19-20team-logoPartenope NPLITA-3122217828-4365.1%4-1428.6%10-1952.6%222143626161579
19-20team-logoNapoliITA-241710-00.0%0-20.0%1-425.0%02201010-1
20-21team-logoSant AntimoITA-324715308103-17758.2%16-6823.5%54-8762.1%48132180317052143354
21-22team-logoForioITA-3321014444132-25252.4%37-14026.4%69-11958.0%82182264408782992440
22-23team-logoCassinoITA-333892317104-20451.0%21-9123.1%46-7462.2%70126196509722566303
23-24team-logoCassinoITA-33780528888-17151.5%24-9724.7%40-6958.0%361281643310043657247


AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-18424.29.854.3%25.9%61.2%1.73.95.61.22.50.10.82.09.7

National Team Stats
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
15Montenegro MontenegroECU16-181645417-395-235-910293982625830
16Montenegro MontenegroECJ-2875235-102-77-11981731203911
17Montenegro MontenegroECJ-176771-51-92-221012214015-9


AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-Montenegro Montenegro-159.52.040.0%18.8%69.2%0.71.21.90.31.70.00.30.90.1

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Jakov Milosevic born?

Jakov Milosevic was born on Jan.18, 1999.

How tall is Jakov Milosevic?

Jakov Milosevic is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.

How much did Jakov Milosevic weigh when playing?

Jakov Milosevic weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.

Is Jakov Milosevic in the Hall of Fame?

Jakov Milosevic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Jakov Milosevic play?

Power Forward / Center.

Who is agent of Jakov Milosevic?

Jakov Milosevic's agent is Nemanja Zivanovic.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Jakov Milosevic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Jakov Milosevic basketball statistiken

Italian: Jakov Milosevic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Jakov Milosevic basketball statistiques

Polish: Jakov Milosevic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Jakov Milosevic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Jakov Milosevic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Jakov Milosevic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Jakov Milosevic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Jakov Milosevic 농구 통계

Turkish : Jakov Milosevic basketbol İstatistik