Jakub Chorazak


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jakub Chorazak Basketball Player Photos

Jakub Chorazak Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tarnowskie Gory | 25 | 311 | 66 | 13-44 | 8-44 | 16-28 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 48 | 30 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 56 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tarnowskie Gory | 25 | 12.4 | 2.6 | 29.5% | 18.2% | 57.1% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.6 | 78.1 | 3.3% | 0.5 | 21.2 | 2.6% | 1.8 | 40.1 | 5.0% | 0.3 | 10.7 | 3.2% | 1.8 | 30.4 | 6.6% | 0.6 | 13.1 | 5.1% | 1.1 | 19.8 | 6.2% | 1.9 | 19.6 | 9.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.9 | 3.4% | 1.5 | 29.0 | 5.2% | 1.8 | 38.0 | 4.7% | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 5.7 | 8.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 7.2 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Unia Tarnow | 70-66 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/21/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Bielsko-Biala | 69-58 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/24/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS PCz | 67-69 | 14 | 8 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 6-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/28/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS UJK Kielce | 79-94 | 18 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/4/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | MKS DG 2 | 80-56 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/11/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Pogon RS | 71-61 | 15 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/18/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Polonia Bytom | 73-95 | 13 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/25/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | MCKiS Jaworz. | 91-63 | 11 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/1/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Wisla Krakow | 75-82 | 10 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/9/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Zaglebie | 67-79 | 15 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/16/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Dobrodzien | 107-69 | 18 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-5 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/22/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory | Przemysl | 102-54 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 1/13/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Unia Tarnow | 77-69 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 1/19/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Bielsko-Biala | 80-84 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/23/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS PCz | 78-84 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1/26/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS UJK Kielce | 70-81 | 17 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/2/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | MKS DG 2 | 91-56 | 18 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 2/9/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Pogon RS | 78-84 | 11 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/16/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Polonia Bytom | 64-74 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/3/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Wisla Krakow | 80-74 | 8 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/10/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Zaglebie | 82-65 | 15 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/17/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | Dobrodzien | 76-86 | 11 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/23/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS AWF Mick. | 74-68 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/31/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS AWF Mick. | 83-106 | 15 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 4/3/2019 | Tarnowskie Gory | AZS AWF Mick. | 75-88 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Bytom | POL-3 | 14 | 77 | 5.5 | 42 | 3.0 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 8-25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.9 | 4 | 0.3 | 46 | 3.3 |
| 16-17 | Zaglebie | POL-3 | 8 | 60 | 7.5 | 6 | 0.8 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | -11 | -1.4 |
| 16-17 | Bytom | POL-3 | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 17-18 | Zaglebie | POL-3 | 23 | 300 | 13.0 | 72 | 3.1 | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 19-28 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 8 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.0 | 51 | 2.2 |
| 18-19 | Tarn.Gory | POL-3 | 25 | 311 | 12.4 | 66 | 2.6 | 13-44 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 8-44 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 16-28 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 7 | 0.3 | 37 | 1.5 | 44 | 1.8 | 48 | 1.9 | 30 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.3 | 56 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 72 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 37.6% | 25.7% | 61.2% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jakub Chorazak born?
Jakub Chorazak was born on Apr.7, 1996.
How tall is Jakub Chorazak?
Jakub Chorazak is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Jakub Chorazak in the Hall of Fame?
Jakub Chorazak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jakub Chorazak play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jakub Chorazak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jakub Chorazak basketball statistiken
Italian: Jakub Chorazak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jakub Chorazak basketball statistiques
Polish: Jakub Chorazak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jakub Chorazak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jakub Chorazak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jakub Chorazak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jakub Chorazak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jakub Chorazak 농구 통계
Turkish : Jakub Chorazak basketbol İstatistik




Bytom
Zaglebie
Tarn.Gory