#10Jakub Pawlak



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jakub Pawlak Basketball Player Photos



Jakub Pawlak Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sudety | 24 | 581 | 194 | 42-62 | 30-76 | 20-29 | 26 | 70 | 96 | 39 | 55 | 4 | 19 | 31 | 211 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sudety | 24 | 24.2 | 8.1 | 67.7% | 39.5% | 69.0% | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 8.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.1 | 76.8 | 10.5% | 1.8 | 21.3 | 8.5% | 2.6 | 40.8 | 6.4% | 1.3 | 7.7 | 16.9% | 3.2 | 23.6 | 13.6% | 0.8 | 11.2 | 7.1% | 1.2 | 16.3 | 7.4% | 1.6 | 18.7 | 8.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 8.9 | 12.4% | 2.9 | 26.0 | 11.2% | 4.0 | 34.9 | 11.5% | 0.2 | 2.8 | 7.1% | 0.8 | 7.6 | 10.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.4 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 14.5 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2021 | Sudety | Prudnik | 69-75 | 23 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/2/2021 | Sudety | Slask 3 | 67-92 | 29 | 13 | 3-5 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/9/2021 | Sudety | Pleszew | 74-92 | 31 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/16/2021 | Sudety | Nysa | 80-96 | 31 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/20/2021 | Sudety | Katy Wroc. | 68-81 | 22 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/23/2021 | Sudety | Gimbasket | 98-87 | 18 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/31/2021 | Sudety | Koscian | 76-78 | 12 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/6/2021 | Sudety | Rydzyna | 91-103 | 33 | 13 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 11/13/2021 | Sudety | Olesnica | 76-83 | 22 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-5 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 11/17/2021 | Sudety | Zastal ZG | 86-51 | 20 | 12 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 11/20/2021 | Sudety | Klodzko | 74-80 | 20 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/22/2021 | Sudety | Prudnik | 56-72 | 25 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 1/8/2022 | Sudety | Slask 3 | 81-73 | 21 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/15/2022 | Sudety | Pleszew | 75-73 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/4/2022 | Sudety | Nysa | 75-84 | 31 | 13 | 5-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/6/2022 | Sudety | Koscian | 103-104 | 29 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/9/2022 | Sudety | Gimbasket | 67-61 | 28 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| 2/12/2022 | Sudety | Rydzyna | 61-106 | 19 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/16/2022 | Sudety | Katy Wroc. | 90-85 | 38 | 27 | 4-4 | 6-9 | 1-1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 36 |
| 2/19/2022 | Sudety | Olesnica | 59-68 | 29 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/23/2022 | Sudety | Zastal ZG | 90-71 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/26/2022 | Sudety | Klodzko | 64-68 | 38 | 22 | 2-2 | 4-5 | 6-8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
| 3/6/2022 | Sudety | Stal Ostrow 2 | 96-78 | 21 | 16 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/12/2022 | Sudety | WKK 2 | 67-66 | 10 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | AZS AGH KR | POL-3 | 3 | 27 | 9.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 |
| 13-14 | Polonia Wwa | POL-3 | 22 | 531 | 24.1 | 167 | 7.6 | 52-93 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 14-54 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 31 | 1.4 | 76 | 3.5 | 107 | 4.9 | 37 | 1.7 | 59 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 26 | 1.2 | 45 | 2.0 | 145 | 6.6 |
| 16-17 | Bytom | POL-3 | 13 | 181 | 13.9 | 68 | 5.2 | 16-35 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 18 | 1.4 | 19 | 1.5 | 37 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.7 | 32 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.3 | 50 | 3.8 |
| 16-17 | AZS AGH KR | POL-2 | 6 | 20 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | -5 | -0.8 |
| 17-18 | Bytom | POL-3 | 28 | 842 | 30.1 | 369 | 13.2 | 125-210 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 23-66 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 50-77 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 64 | 2.3 | 119 | 4.3 | 183 | 6.5 | 29 | 1.0 | 91 | 3.3 | 11 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 54 | 1.9 | 359 | 12.8 |
| 18-19 | Bytom | POL-3 | 28 | 663 | 23.7 | 258 | 9.2 | 75-116 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 26-88 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 30-41 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 40 | 1.4 | 83 | 3.0 | 123 | 4.4 | 46 | 1.6 | 66 | 2.4 | 10 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.9 | 34 | 1.2 | 277 | 9.9 |
| 19-20 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 23 | 502 | 21.8 | 175 | 7.6 | 52-79 | 65.8% | 65.8% | 17-40 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 20-29 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 24 | 1.0 | 85 | 3.7 | 109 | 4.7 | 44 | 1.9 | 55 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.5 | 223 | 9.7 |
| 20-21 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 20 | 311 | 15.6 | 101 | 5.1 | 29-49 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 10-26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 13-22 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 16 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.6 | 47 | 2.4 | 14 | 0.7 | 61 | 3.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.2 | 63 | 3.2 |
| 21-22 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 24 | 581 | 24.2 | 194 | 8.1 | 42-62 | 67.7% | 67.7% | 30-76 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 20-29 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 26 | 1.1 | 70 | 2.9 | 96 | 4.0 | 39 | 1.6 | 55 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.3 | 211 | 8.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 141 | 23.6 | 8.8 | 60.7% | 33.5% | 69.3% | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 55.8% | 37.9% | 59.1% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jakub Pawlak born?
Jakub Pawlak was born on Mar.31, 1993.
How tall is Jakub Pawlak?
Jakub Pawlak is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Jakub Pawlak in the Hall of Fame?
Jakub Pawlak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jakub Pawlak play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jakub Pawlak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jakub Pawlak basketball statistiken
Italian: Jakub Pawlak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jakub Pawlak basketball statistiques
Polish: Jakub Pawlak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jakub Pawlak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jakub Pawlak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jakub Pawlak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jakub Pawlak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jakub Pawlak 농구 통계
Turkish : Jakub Pawlak basketbol İstatistik




AZS AGH KR
Polonia Wwa
Bytom
Znicz Basket