#4Jakub Simon


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jakub Simon Basketball Player Photos


Jakub Simon Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Poland-1Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Poznan | 24 | 248 | 87 | 30-60 | 0-0 | 27-34 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 120 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Poznan | 24 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 79.4% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 5.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.6 | 81.6 | 4.4% | 1.3 | 20.9 | 6.2% | 2.5 | 38.2 | 6.5% | 0.0 | 8.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 26.9 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 14.0 | 7.9% | 1.4 | 20.3 | 6.9% | 0.4 | 19.0 | 2.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.8 | 10.2% | 1.3 | 24.6 | 5.3% | 2.3 | 34.5 | 6.7% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 11.8% | 0.2 | 9.1 | 2.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 19.4 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Poland-1Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2022 | Poznan | Dziki Wwa | 54-62 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/1/2022 | Poznan | Radom | 89-94 | 9 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/8/2022 | Poznan | Bytom | 83-71 | 8 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/15/2022 | Poznan | Koszalin | 103-94 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/22/2022 | Poznan | WKK Wroclaw | 80-62 | 15 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/29/2022 | Poznan | Krakow | 82-86 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/2/2022 | Poznan | Lublin 2 | 109-51 | 24 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 11/6/2022 | Poznan | Walbrzych | 81-87 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/12/2022 | Poznan | Opole | 93-67 | 12 | 12 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 11/16/2022 | Poznan | Polonia W-wa | 59-69 | 12 | 7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/20/2022 | Poznan | Zgorzelec | 93-74 | 11 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/26/2022 | Poznan | Tychy | 94-102 | 15 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/3/2022 | Poznan | Starogard Gd. | 80-89 | 10 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/9/2022 | Poznan | Pelplin | 69-76 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/14/2022 | Poznan | Krosno | 62-68 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/18/2022 | Poznan | Slask 2 | 58-74 | 13 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/4/2023 | Poznan | Kolobrzeg | 63-67 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/7/2023 | Poznan | Dziki Wwa | 62-70 | 11 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/14/2023 | Poznan | Radom | 89-95 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/18/2023 | Poznan | Bytom | 83-70 | 12 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 1/21/2023 | Poznan | Koszalin | 90-77 | 11 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/29/2023 | Poznan | WKK Wroclaw | 85-72 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/4/2023 | Poznan | Krakow | 90-85 | 10 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/8/2023 | Poznan | Lublin 2 | 107-72 | 5 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 6 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 16-17 | Biofarm 2 | POL-3 | 18 | 454 | 25.2 | 158 | 8.8 | 67-130 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24-42 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 48 | 2.7 | 67 | 3.7 | 115 | 6.4 | 22 | 1.2 | 42 | 2.3 | 14 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.0 | 24 | 1.3 | 231 | 12.8 |
| 16-17 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Biofarm 2 | POL-3 | 21 | 496 | 23.6 | 136 | 6.5 | 53-115 | 46.1% | 46.1% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 27-39 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 58 | 2.8 | 105 | 5.0 | 163 | 7.8 | 22 | 1.0 | 52 | 2.5 | 11 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.6 | 236 | 11.2 |
| 17-18 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 6 | 20 | 3.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 |
| 18-19 | Sokol | POL-3 | 26 | 602 | 23.2 | 206 | 7.9 | 77-142 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 75-75 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 124-160 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 189 | 7.3 | 113 | 4.3 | 207 | 8.0 | 40 | 1.5 | 68 | 2.6 | 13 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.7 | 33 | 1.3 | 347 | 13.3 |
| 19-20 | Sokol | POL-3 | 20 | 570 | 28.5 | 276 | 13.8 | 113-177 | 63.8% | 63.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50-80 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 98 | 4.9 | 158 | 7.9 | 256 | 12.8 | 28 | 1.4 | 56 | 2.8 | 13 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.7 | 475 | 23.8 |
| 20-21 | Sokol | POL-3 | 25 | 672 | 26.9 | 352 | 14.1 | 149-221 | 67.4% | 67.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 51-81 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 98 | 3.9 | 180 | 7.2 | 278 | 11.1 | 34 | 1.4 | 72 | 2.9 | 15 | 0.6 | 21 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.5 | 558 | 22.3 |
| 21-22 | Enea Basket | POL-3 | 35 | 864 | 24.7 | 503 | 14.4 | 204-325 | 62.8% | 62.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 95-138 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 142 | 4.1 | 195 | 5.6 | 337 | 9.6 | 53 | 1.5 | 73 | 2.1 | 13 | 0.4 | 23 | 0.7 | 47 | 1.3 | 776 | 22.2 |
| 22-23 | Enea Basket | POL-2 | 24 | 248 | 10.3 | 87 | 3.6 | 30-60 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-34 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 23 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.3 | 54 | 2.3 | 10 | 0.4 | 22 | 0.9 | 4 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.4 | 120 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 145 | 25.2 | 11.2 | 59.7% | 96.3% | 68.7% | 4.4 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 18.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 37 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 51.5% | 0.0% | 79.4% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jakub Simon born?
Jakub Simon was born on Feb.29, 1996.
How tall is Jakub Simon?
Jakub Simon is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Jakub Simon in the Hall of Fame?
Jakub Simon is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jakub Simon play?
Power Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jakub Simon baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jakub Simon basketball statistiken
Italian: Jakub Simon pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jakub Simon basketball statistiques
Polish: Jakub Simon koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jakub Simon basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jakub Simon баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jakub Simon バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jakub Simon 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jakub Simon 농구 통계
Turkish : Jakub Simon basketbol İstatistik




Biofarm
Biofarm 2
Sokol
Enea Basket