Jaroslaw Pawlowski


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jaroslaw Pawlowski Basketball Player Photos

Jaroslaw Pawlowski Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AZS PO | 28 | 416 | 232 | 100-183 | 1-4 | 29-49 | 42 | 96 | 138 | 16 | 78 | 7 | 21 | 29 | 241 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AZS PO | 28 | 14.9 | 8.3 | 54.6% | 25.0% | 59.2% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 8.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.3 | 86.0 | 9.7% | 3.6 | 24.2 | 15.9% | 6.5 | 44.6 | 15.6% | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 27.8 | 0.4% | 1.0 | 15.8 | 6.8% | 1.8 | 20.2 | 9.6% | 0.6 | 20.3 | 3.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 8.9 | 16.9% | 3.4 | 28.1 | 12.1% | 4.9 | 37.1 | 13.2% | 0.3 | 2.4 | 12.5% | 0.8 | 9.3 | 8.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.2 | 9.6 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 13.2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 23.1 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2018 | AZS PO | Nysa | 87-72 | 26 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 10/6/2018 | AZS PO | Gimbasket WRC | 75-60 | 16 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/13/2018 | AZS PO | Rawia | 78-61 | 23 | 14 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/20/2018 | AZS PO | Zielona Gora 2 | 79-63 | 21 | 18 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 |
| 10/28/2018 | AZS PO | Pleszew | 91-77 | 20 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/10/2018 | AZS PO | Zary | 66-68 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/16/2018 | AZS PO | Koscian | 92-94 | 13 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/25/2018 | AZS PO | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 85-70 | 13 | 11 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/8/2018 | AZS PO | Katy Wroclawskie | 80-85 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/15/2018 | AZS PO | Sudety | 72-75 | 27 | 10 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 12/22/2018 | AZS PO | Nysa | 95-79 | 20 | 12 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/5/2019 | AZS PO | Gimbasket WRC | 80-60 | 14 | 17 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/12/2019 | AZS PO | Rawia | 77-71 | 19 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/20/2019 | AZS PO | Zielona Gora 2 | 94-62 | 16 | 16 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 1/26/2019 | AZS PO | Pleszew | 97-71 | 22 | 18 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 2/9/2019 | AZS PO | Zary | 73-71 | 17 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/23/2019 | AZS PO | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 86-69 | 9 | 10 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 3/2/2019 | AZS PO | Klodzko | 79-83 | 14 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/10/2019 | AZS PO | Katy Wroclawskie | 85-61 | 22 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/17/2019 | AZS PO | Sudety | 109-65 | 14 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/6/2019 | AZS PO | Wisla Krakow | 89-78 | 7 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/13/2019 | AZS PO | Wisla Krakow | 89-84 | 10 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 4/20/2019 | AZS PO | Pelplin | 92-82 | 10 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/27/2019 | AZS PO | Pelplin | 54-64 | 9 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4/30/2019 | AZS PO | Pelplin | 72-68 | 16 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 5/4/2019 | AZS PO | Zubry | 98-90 | 7 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 5/12/2019 | AZS PO | Zubry | 84-79 | 6 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/18/2019 | AZS PO | Politechnika Gd. | 114-70 | 9 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Opole | POL-1 | 12 | 144 | 12.0 | 70 | 5.8 | 30-46 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-19 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 13 | 1.1 | 29 | 2.4 | 42 | 3.5 | 4 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Opole | POL-3 | 11 | 144 | 13.1 | 70 | 6.4 | 30-46 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-19 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 13 | 1.2 | 29 | 2.6 | 42 | 3.8 | 4 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.9 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Opole | POL-3 | 30 | 801 | 26.7 | 415 | 13.8 | 154-288 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 13-50 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 68-93 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 67 | 2.2 | 195 | 6.5 | 262 | 8.7 | 31 | 1.0 | 76 | 2.5 | 14 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.0 | 76 | 2.5 | 480 | 16.0 |
| 11-12 | Pogon PR | POL-3 | 26 | 689 | 26.5 | 324 | 12.5 | 126-239 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 51-85 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 54 | 2.1 | 144 | 5.5 | 198 | 7.6 | 30 | 1.2 | 14 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.0 | 41 | 1.6 | 74 | 2.8 | 367 | 14.1 |
| 12-13 | Pogon PR | POL-3 | 22 | 652 | 29.6 | 401 | 18.2 | 148-254 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 11-27 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 72-90 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 55 | 2.5 | 170 | 7.7 | 225 | 10.2 | 20 | 0.9 | 60 | 2.7 | 20 | 0.9 | 26 | 1.2 | 48 | 2.2 | 444 | 20.2 |
| 13-14 | Pogon PR | POL-3 | 14 | 455 | 32.5 | 256 | 18.3 | 108-216 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 34-46 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 56 | 4.0 | 120 | 8.6 | 176 | 12.6 | 21 | 1.5 | 39 | 2.8 | 7 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.8 | 38 | 2.7 | 277 | 19.8 |
| 14-15 | Pogon PR | POL-2 | 25 | 308 | 12.3 | 94 | 3.8 | 37-108 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 17-40 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 27 | 1.1 | 73 | 2.9 | 100 | 4.0 | 11 | 0.4 | 49 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 28 | 1.1 | 47 | 1.9 |
| 16-17 | Opole | POL-3 | 28 | 456 | 16.3 | 193 | 6.9 | 83-196 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 24-29 | 82.8% | 82.8% | 44 | 1.6 | 109 | 3.9 | 153 | 5.5 | 25 | 0.9 | 55 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.5 | 27 | 1.0 | 209 | 7.5 |
| 17-18 | Opole | POL-3 | 16 | 219 | 13.7 | 136 | 8.5 | 55-95 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 23-26 | 88.5% | 88.5% | 39 | 2.4 | 43 | 2.7 | 82 | 5.1 | 12 | 0.8 | 19 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.9 | 179 | 11.2 |
| 18-19 | Opole | POL-3 | 28 | 416 | 14.9 | 232 | 8.3 | 100-183 | 54.6% | 54.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 29-49 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 42 | 1.5 | 96 | 3.4 | 138 | 4.9 | 16 | 0.6 | 78 | 2.8 | 7 | 0.3 | 21 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.0 | 241 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 175 | 21.9 | 11.6 | 53.0% | 27.9% | 71.2% | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 12.6 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 34.3% | 14.3% | 42.5% | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 12.0 | 5.8 | 65.2% | 0.0% | 52.6% | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jaroslaw Pawlowski born?
Jaroslaw Pawlowski was born on Jun.23, 1980.
How tall is Jaroslaw Pawlowski?
Jaroslaw Pawlowski is 199cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Jaroslaw Pawlowski in the Hall of Fame?
Jaroslaw Pawlowski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jaroslaw Pawlowski play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jaroslaw Pawlowski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jaroslaw Pawlowski basketball statistiken
Italian: Jaroslaw Pawlowski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jaroslaw Pawlowski basketball statistiques
Polish: Jaroslaw Pawlowski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jaroslaw Pawlowski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jaroslaw Pawlowski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jaroslaw Pawlowski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jaroslaw Pawlowski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jaroslaw Pawlowski 농구 통계
Turkish : Jaroslaw Pawlowski basketbol İstatistik




Opole
Pogon PR