#10Jason Straight



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jason Straight Basketball Player Photos



Jason Straight Statistics
Season: 2010-2011 (Germany)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Heidelberg | 2 | 39 | 16 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 12-18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Heidelberg | 2 | 19.5 | 8.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
Season: 2010-2011 (Romania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mures | 11 | 190 | 99 | 20-37 | 17-31 | 8-11 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 31 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 88 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Mures | 11 | 17.3 | 9.0 | 54.1% | 54.8% | 72.7% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 8.0 |
Season: 2010-2011 (Germany)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/30/2011 | Heidelberg | Cuxhaven | 84-76 | 24 | 8 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 6-8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/13/2011 | Heidelberg | Freiburg | 87-77 | 15 | 8 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 6-10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
Season: 2010-2011 (Romania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/5/2011 | Mures | Miercurea Ciuc | 82-70 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/9/2011 | Mures | CSM Bucuresti | 78-67 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/12/2011 | Mures | Craiova | 102-73 | 34 | 17 | 3-4 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
| 3/16/2011 | Mures | Oradea | 73-86 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/19/2011 | Mures | Rovinari | 102-100 | 6 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/27/2011 | Mures | Ploiesti | 75-92 | 9 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/30/2011 | Mures | Gaz Metan | 61-86 | 11 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 4/2/2011 | Mures | Brasov | 109-68 | 15 | 16 | 2-3 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24 |
| 4/13/2011 | Mures | Steaua | 75-83 | 32 | 14 | 4-10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 4/14/2011 | Mures | Steaua | 97-102 | 34 | 14 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 4/19/2011 | Mures | Steaua | 87-98 | 28 | 19 | 5-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 07-08 | Gravelines | FRA-1 | 2 | 37 | 18.5 | 13 | 6.5 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Czarni | POL-1 | 13 | 449 | 34.5 | 222 | 17.1 | 50-102 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 25-67 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 47-67 | 70.1% | 70.1% | 8 | 0.6 | 38 | 2.9 | 46 | 3.5 | 63 | 4.8 | 30 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 41 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Keravnos Nicosia | CYP-1 | 6 | 163 | 27.2 | 68 | 11.3 | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 22-30 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 12 | 2.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Czarni | FEL-1 | 4 | 97 | 24.3 | 39 | 9.8 | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Keravnos Nicosia | FEL-1 | 2 | 52 | 26.0 | 23 | 11.5 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Czarni | Eurocup-1 | 2 | 66 | 33.0 | 31 | 15.5 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Fort Wayne MA | G League | 14 | 230 | 16.4 | 105 | 7.5 | 28-59 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 5 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.7 | 15 | 1.1 | 31 | 2.2 | 18 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Dakota W. | G League | 13 | 249 | 19.2 | 144 | 11.1 | 33-69 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 13-32 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 39-50 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 7 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.9 | 32 | 2.5 | 31 | 2.4 | 28 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 34 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Targu Mures | ROM-1 | 11 | 190 | 17.3 | 99 | 9.0 | 20-37 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 17-31 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 4 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.5 | 21 | 1.9 | 31 | 2.8 | 24 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.4 | 88 | 8.0 |
| 10-11 | Heidelberg | GER-2 | 2 | 39 | 19.5 | 16 | 8.0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 17.7 | 9.2 | 47.7% | 40.0% | 79.7% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 34.5 | 17.1 | 49.0% | 37.3% | 70.1% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 17.3 | 9.0 | 54.1% | 54.8% | 72.7% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 24.8 | 10.3 | 35.7% | 33.3% | 70.6% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE CYPRIOT ECOMMBX BL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 27.2 | 11.3 | 46.7% | 54.5% | 73.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 19.5 | 8.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 33.0 | 15.5 | 38.9% | 45.5% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jason Straight born?
Jason Straight was born on Jan.4, 1983.
How tall is Jason Straight?
Jason Straight is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Jason Straight in the Hall of Fame?
Jason Straight is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Jason Straight drafted?
Jason Straight was drafted on 2009: Dakota Wizards (D-League,5rd(75)).
What position did Jason Straight play?
Guard.
What college did Jason Straight attend?
Jason Straight attended Wyoming in 2005.
What highschool did Jason Straight attend?
Jason Straight attended Dunbar (IL) '2001.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jason Straight baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jason Straight basketball statistiken
Italian: Jason Straight pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jason Straight basketball statistiques
Polish: Jason Straight koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jason Straight basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jason Straight баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jason Straight バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jason Straight 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jason Straight 농구 통계
Turkish : Jason Straight basketbol İstatistik




Gravelines
Czarni
Keravnos Nicosia
Fort Wayne MA
Dakota W.
Targu Mures
Heidelberg