#1Jaylin Airington



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jaylin Airington Basketball Player Photos





Jaylin Airington Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (BNXT League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Brussels | 11 | 265 | 89 | 28-48 | 6-24 | 15-24 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 69 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Brussels | 11 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 6.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.1 | 81.6 | 9.9% | 2.5 | 18.9 | 13.2% | 4.4 | 34.5 | 12.8% | 0.5 | 10.2 | 4.9% | 2.2 | 27.5 | 8.0% | 1.4 | 13.3 | 10.5% | 2.2 | 18.8 | 11.7% | 2.5 | 17.5 | 14.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 7.8 | 12.8% | 1.6 | 23.5 | 6.8% | 2.6 | 31.3 | 8.3% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 11.1% | 0.2 | 5.2 | 3.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.4 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 10.4 |
Season: 2022-2023 (BNXT League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/25/2022 | Brussels | Aalst | 68-78 | 30 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 12/3/2022 | Brussels | Liege | 81-86 | 25 | 11 | 4-6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/28/2023 | Brussels | Oostende | 54-101 | 23 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/3/2023 | Brussels | Liege | 82-77 | 27 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 2/10/2023 | Brussels | Belfius Mons | 114-110 | 26 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/3/2023 | Brussels | Feyenoord | 97-105 | 24 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/19/2023 | Brussels | Yoast United | 69-82 | 34 | 13 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 3/26/2023 | Brussels | Amsterdam | 86-81 | 33 | 17 | 6-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| 3/28/2023 | Brussels | BAL Weert | 74-69 | 32 | 15 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 4/2/2023 | Brussels | Feyenoord | 87-82 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/15/2023 | Brussels | Amsterdam | 86-75 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | CSUB | NCAA1 | 33 | 922 | 27.9 | 253 | 7.7 | 61-140 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 20-61 | 32.8% | 32.8% | 71-92 | 77.2% | 77.2% | 46 | 1.4 | 74 | 2.2 | 120 | 3.6 | 59 | 1.8 | 99 | 3.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 22 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.2 | 181 | 5.5 |
| 15-16 | CSUB | NCAA1 | 29 | 827 | 28.5 | 297 | 10.2 | 75-157 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 21-66 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 84-109 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 35 | 1.2 | 85 | 2.9 | 120 | 4.1 | 62 | 2.1 | 87 | 3.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 27 | 0.9 | 47 | 1.6 | 232 | 8.0 |
| 16-17 | CSUB | NCAA1 | 35 | 1072 | 30.6 | 500 | 14.3 | 117-268 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 44-120 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 134-168 | 79.8% | 79.8% | 52 | 1.5 | 111 | 3.2 | 163 | 4.7 | 71 | 2.0 | 90 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 28 | 0.8 | 65 | 1.9 | 349 | 10.0 |
| 17-18 | Anwil | POL-1 | 41 | 855 | 20.9 | 350 | 8.5 | 99-178 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 37-98 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 41-60 | 68.3% | 68.3% | 29 | 0.7 | 57 | 1.4 | 86 | 2.1 | 87 | 2.1 | 85 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.0 | 30 | 0.7 | 51 | 1.2 | 309 | 7.5 |
| 18-19 | Szolnok | FEL-1 | 8 | 190 | 23.8 | 64 | 8.0 | 14-27 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 8-21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 12-13 | 92.3% | 92.3% | 11 | 1.4 | 18 | 2.3 | 29 | 3.6 | 24 | 3.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.6 | 64 | 8.0 |
| 18-19 | Szolnok | HUN-1 | 30 | 825 | 27.5 | 302 | 10.1 | 74-139 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 36-102 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 46-57 | 80.7% | 80.7% | 30 | 1.0 | 81 | 2.7 | 111 | 3.7 | 98 | 3.3 | 91 | 3.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.7 | 39 | 1.3 | 294 | 9.8 |
| 19-20 | Cherkasy | UKR-1 | 20 | 564 | 28.2 | 193 | 9.7 | 49-99 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 20-65 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 35-56 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 15 | 0.8 | 41 | 2.1 | 56 | 2.8 | 101 | 5.1 | 56 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.1 | 36 | 1.8 | 166 | 8.3 |
| 21-22 | Juventus | LTU-1 | 28 | 486 | 17.4 | 137 | 4.9 | 34-75 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 15-50 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 24-28 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 9 | 0.3 | 33 | 1.2 | 42 | 1.5 | 61 | 2.2 | 63 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.0 | 85 | 3.0 |
| 22-23 | Circus BR | BNXT-1 | 11 | 265 | 24.1 | 89 | 8.1 | 28-48 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 15-24 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 11 | 1.0 | 18 | 1.6 | 29 | 2.6 | 27 | 2.5 | 26 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 22 | 2.0 | 69 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 97 | 29.1 | 10.8 | 44.8% | 34.4% | 78.3% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 20.9 | 8.5 | 55.6% | 37.8% | 68.3% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE HUNGARIAN A DIVISION STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 27.5 | 10.1 | 53.2% | 35.3% | 80.7% | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 17.4 | 4.9 | 45.3% | 30.0% | 85.7% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 28.2 | 9.7 | 49.5% | 30.8% | 62.5% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 8.3 |
| AVERAGE BNXT LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 23.8 | 8.0 | 51.9% | 38.1% | 92.3% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jaylin Airington born?
Jaylin Airington was born in East Chicago, IN.
When was Jaylin Airington born?
Jaylin Airington was born on Mar.13, 1993.
How tall is Jaylin Airington?
Jaylin Airington is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Jaylin Airington weigh when playing?
Jaylin Airington weighed 86kg / 189.2lbs when playing.
Is Jaylin Airington in the Hall of Fame?
Jaylin Airington is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jaylin Airington play?
Guard.
What college did Jaylin Airington attend?
Jaylin Airington attended CSUB in 2017.
What highschool did Jaylin Airington attend?
Jaylin Airington attended Bowman Acad. (IN) '2012.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jaylin Airington baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jaylin Airington basketball statistiken
Italian: Jaylin Airington pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jaylin Airington basketball statistiques
Polish: Jaylin Airington koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jaylin Airington basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jaylin Airington баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jaylin Airington バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jaylin Airington 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jaylin Airington 농구 통계
Turkish : Jaylin Airington basketbol İstatistik




CSUB
Anwil
Szolnok
Cherkasy
Juventus
Circus BR