Jedrzej Jankowiak


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jedrzej Jankowiak Basketball Player Photos


Jedrzej Jankowiak Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rawia | 23 | 580 | 184 | 24-47 | 37-115 | 25-49 | 15 | 55 | 70 | 73 | 56 | 0 | 17 | 50 | 194 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rawia | 23 | 25.2 | 8.0 | 51.1% | 32.2% | 51.0% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 8.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.0 | 69.3 | 11.5% | 1.0 | 20.3 | 4.9% | 2.0 | 42.5 | 4.7% | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.1% | 5.0 | 21.6 | 23.1% | 1.1 | 12.2 | 9.0% | 2.1 | 20.1 | 10.4% | 3.2 | 14.0 | 22.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 11.1 | 6.3% | 2.4 | 25.3 | 9.5% | 3.0 | 36.4 | 8.2% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 7.0 | 10.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.7 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 13.4 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2017 | Rawia | Pleszew | 59-75 | 17 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/18/2017 | Rawia | Nowa Sol | 81-57 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/21/2017 | Rawia | AZS PCz | 68-75 | 11 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/29/2017 | Rawia | Otmuchow | 86-102 | 18 | 12 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/5/2017 | Rawia | Gornik Walbrzych | 57-74 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/12/2017 | Rawia | AZS KU PO | 79-84 | 34 | 17 | 2-4 | 3-12 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| 11/18/2017 | Rawia | Sudety | 76-105 | 28 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/25/2017 | Rawia | Stal II Ostrow | 64-54 | 27 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/2/2017 | Rawia | WKK Wroclaw | 70-56 | 31 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/9/2017 | Rawia | Katy Wroclawskie | 69-68 | 30 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/16/2017 | Rawia | Lubin | 91-54 | 15 | 7 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/22/2017 | Rawia | Gimbasket WRC | 67-63 | 27 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/6/2018 | Rawia | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 60-81 | 30 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/13/2018 | Rawia | Pleszew | 65-80 | 29 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 1/17/2018 | Rawia | Nowa Sol | 66-78 | 25 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/21/2018 | Rawia | AZS PCz | 73-68 | 31 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-5 | 2-6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 1/27/2018 | Rawia | Otmuchow | 82-77 | 23 | 14 | 1-1 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/3/2018 | Rawia | Gornik Walbrzych | 57-72 | 26 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/17/2018 | Rawia | Sudety | 68-58 | 33 | 12 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/24/2018 | Rawia | Stal II Ostrow | 70-74 | 40 | 20 | 4-5 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 3/7/2018 | Rawia | WKK Wroclaw | 65-76 | 28 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-9 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/11/2018 | Rawia | Katy Wroclawskie | 55-62 | 27 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/17/2018 | Rawia | Lubin | 67-64 | 26 | 12 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Open Basket | POL-1 | 8 | 98 | 12.3 | 51 | 6.4 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 13-19 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Open Basket | POL-3 | 7 | 98 | 14.0 | 51 | 7.3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 13-19 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 8 | 1.1 | 16 | 2.3 | 18 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Zubry BIA | POL-2 | 24 | 503 | 21.0 | 196 | 8.2 | 24-77 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 29-81 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 62-90 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 17 | 0.7 | 50 | 2.1 | 67 | 2.8 | 71 | 3.0 | 64 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 28 | 1.2 | 51 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Asecco II | POL-2 | 27 | 402 | 14.9 | 122 | 4.5 | 17-43 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 20-71 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 28-38 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 5 | 0.2 | 25 | 0.9 | 30 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.5 | 60 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 42 | 1.6 | 73 | 2.7 |
| 11-12 | Inowroclaw | POL-2 | 26 | 446 | 17.2 | 130 | 5.0 | 17-47 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 22-65 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 30-55 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 12 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.2 | 43 | 1.7 | 42 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.4 | 32 | 1.2 | 72 | 2.8 | 83 | 3.2 |
| 12-13 | Wschowa | POL-3 | 8 | 211 | 26.4 | 109 | 13.6 | 19-32 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 7 | 0.9 | 17 | 2.1 | 24 | 3.0 | 26 | 3.3 | 26 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 1.6 | 26 | 3.3 | 63 | 7.9 |
| 14-15 | Leszno | POL-3 | 20 | 653 | 32.7 | 302 | 15.1 | 43-119 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 46-140 | 32.9% | 32.9% | 78-109 | 71.6% | 71.6% | 20 | 1.0 | 77 | 3.9 | 97 | 4.9 | 114 | 5.7 | 57 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.6 | 51 | 2.6 | 237 | 11.9 |
| 15-16 | Leszno | POL-3 | 21 | 493 | 23.5 | 199 | 9.5 | 27-73 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 34-93 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 43-71 | 60.6% | 60.6% | 13 | 0.6 | 43 | 2.0 | 56 | 2.7 | 89 | 4.2 | 50 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.7 | 51 | 2.4 | 229 | 10.9 |
| 16-17 | Rawicz | POL-3 | 25 | 708 | 28.3 | 279 | 11.2 | 28-79 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 52-143 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 67-99 | 67.7% | 67.7% | 18 | 0.7 | 77 | 3.1 | 95 | 3.8 | 113 | 4.5 | 65 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 72 | 2.9 | 312 | 12.5 |
| 17-18 | Rawicz | POL-3 | 23 | 580 | 25.2 | 184 | 8.0 | 24-47 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 37-115 | 32.2% | 32.2% | 25-49 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 15 | 0.7 | 55 | 2.4 | 70 | 3.0 | 73 | 3.2 | 56 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 50 | 2.2 | 194 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 26.4 | 10.8 | 40.5% | 35.1% | 64.8% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 77 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 34.7% | 32.7% | 65.6% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 12.3 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 55.6% | 68.4% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jedrzej Jankowiak born?
Jedrzej Jankowiak was born on Jul.1, 1983.
How tall is Jedrzej Jankowiak?
Jedrzej Jankowiak is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Jedrzej Jankowiak in the Hall of Fame?
Jedrzej Jankowiak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jedrzej Jankowiak play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Jedrzej Jankowiak?
Jedrzej Jankowiak's agent is Grzegorz Piekoszewski.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jedrzej Jankowiak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jedrzej Jankowiak basketball statistiken
Italian: Jedrzej Jankowiak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jedrzej Jankowiak basketball statistiques
Polish: Jedrzej Jankowiak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jedrzej Jankowiak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jedrzej Jankowiak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jedrzej Jankowiak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jedrzej Jankowiak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jedrzej Jankowiak 농구 통계
Turkish : Jedrzej Jankowiak basketbol İstatistik




Open Basket
Zubry BIA
Asecco II
Wschowa
Leszno
Rawicz