Jenny Seger

Basketball Player Profile
Jenny Seger is Swedish basketball player born on April 4 1996. She is a 5'5'' guard who most recently played at KFUM Fryshuset Basket in Swedish BasketEttan.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Jenny Seger Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
12-1308SWE-1142321-1100.0%0-20.0%0-00.0%20226107-8


AVERAGE SWEDISH DAMLIGAN STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-45.80.5100.0%0.0%0.0%0.50.00.50.51.50.30.01.8-2.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Jenny Seger born?

Jenny Seger was born on Apr.4, 1996.

How tall is Jenny Seger?

Jenny Seger is 165cm / 5'5'' tall.

Is Jenny Seger in the Hall of Fame?

Jenny Seger is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Jenny Seger play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Jenny Seger baloncesto estadísticas

German: Jenny Seger basketball statistiken

Italian: Jenny Seger pallacanestro statistiche

French: Jenny Seger basketball statistiques

Polish: Jenny Seger koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Jenny Seger basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Jenny Seger баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Jenny Seger バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Jenny Seger 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Jenny Seger 농구 통계

Turkish : Jenny Seger basketbol İstatistik