#4Jill Stratton



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jill Stratton Basketball Player Photos



Jill Stratton Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Germany-2.Bundesliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Neuss | 13 | 405 | 144 | 42-103 | 10-38 | 30-35 | 24 | 63 | 87 | 46 | 20 | 2 | 28 | 31 | 162 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Neuss | 13 | 31.2 | 11.1 | 40.8% | 26.3% | 85.7% | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 12.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.1 | 71.4 | 15.5% | 3.2 | 19.5 | 16.4% | 7.9 | 46.5 | 17.0% | 0.8 | 5.5 | 14.5% | 2.9 | 18.6 | 15.6% | 2.3 | 15.8 | 14.6% | 2.7 | 21.3 | 12.7% | 3.5 | 14.5 | 24.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 10.3 | 17.5% | 4.8 | 24.6 | 19.5% | 6.7 | 34.9 | 19.2% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.7% | 2.2 | 7.4 | 29.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.2 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 16.0 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Germany-2.Bundesliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/24/2020 | Neuss | Rotenburg | 91-76 | 29 | 25 | 8-11 | 1-3 | 6-8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28 |
| 11/21/2020 | Neuss | Osnabrueck | 74-81 | 34 | 10 | 1-8 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| 11/28/2020 | Neuss | Rheinland | 87-96 | 26 | 15 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 12/5/2020 | Neuss | Gruenberg | 77-58 | 35 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 1/23/2021 | Neuss | Duesseldorf | 48-76 | 30 | 8 | 2-8 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1/30/2021 | Neuss | Opladen | 68-89 | 30 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/6/2021 | Neuss | Braunschweig | 79-77 | 42 | 10 | 3-8 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| 2/14/2021 | Neuss | Rotenburg | 73-89 | 38 | 13 | 5-12 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| 2/20/2021 | Neuss | Opladen | 80-73 | 26 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/28/2021 | Neuss | Osnabrueck | 74-62 | 34 | 20 | 4-10 | 2-4 | 6-6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| 3/6/2021 | Neuss | Braunschweig | 72-71 | 30 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| 3/27/2021 | Neuss | Duesseldorf | 45-58 | 29 | 5 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 4/10/2021 | Neuss | Rheinland | 60-91 | 22 | 3 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Toronto | USPO | 22 | 507 | 23.0 | 192 | 8.7 | 71-181 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 11-47 | 23.4% | 23.4% | 39-66 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 44 | 2.0 | 59 | 2.7 | 103 | 4.7 | 57 | 2.6 | 26 | 1.2 | 10 | 0.5 | 55 | 2.5 | 24 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Toronto | USPO | 24 | 726 | 30.3 | 338 | 14.1 | 111-246 | 45.1% | 45.1% | 24-77 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 44-74 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 35 | 1.5 | 83 | 3.5 | 118 | 4.9 | 72 | 3.0 | 32 | 1.3 | 8 | 0.3 | 64 | 2.7 | 65 | 2.7 | 285 | 11.9 |
| 12-13 | Toronto | USPO | 13 | 390 | 30.0 | 131 | 10.1 | 31-79 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 15-57 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 24-41 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 20 | 1.5 | 45 | 3.5 | 65 | 5.0 | 40 | 3.1 | 12 | 0.9 | 4 | 0.3 | 26 | 2.0 | 34 | 2.6 | 113 | 8.7 |
| 13-14 | Toronto | USPO | 24 | 706 | 29.4 | 346 | 14.4 | 94-217 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 28-92 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 74-93 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 22 | 0.9 | 92 | 3.8 | 114 | 4.8 | 62 | 2.6 | 20 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.3 | 56 | 2.3 | 76 | 3.2 | 283 | 11.8 |
| 14-15 | Toronto | USPO | 21 | 672 | 32.0 | 345 | 16.4 | 88-208 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 26-110 | 23.6% | 23.6% | 91-126 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 39 | 1.9 | 150 | 7.1 | 189 | 9.0 | 63 | 3.0 | 34 | 1.6 | 9 | 0.4 | 49 | 2.3 | 46 | 2.2 | 336 | 16.0 |
| 15-16 | Wolfenbuettel | GER-12 | 4 | 73 | 18.3 | 18 | 4.5 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.0 |
| 16-17 | Leverkusen | GER-12 | 17 | 511 | 30.1 | 239 | 14.1 | 51-111 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 23-66 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 68-91 | 74.7% | 74.7% | 26 | 1.5 | 88 | 5.2 | 114 | 6.7 | 33 | 1.9 | 26 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.3 | 32 | 1.9 | 37 | 2.2 | 234 | 13.8 |
| 17-18 | Leverkusen | GER-12 | 20 | 538 | 26.9 | 220 | 11.0 | 58-132 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 16-60 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 56-71 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 41 | 2.1 | 99 | 5.0 | 140 | 7.0 | 37 | 1.9 | 26 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.2 | 40 | 2.0 | 223 | 11.2 |
| 19-20 | Neuss | GER-12 | 16 | 425 | 26.6 | 130 | 8.1 | 41-81 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 5-31 | 16.1% | 16.1% | 33-46 | 71.7% | 71.7% | 32 | 2.0 | 97 | 6.1 | 129 | 8.1 | 46 | 2.9 | 24 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.9 | 40 | 2.5 | 181 | 11.3 |
| 20-21 | Neuss | GER-12 | 13 | 405 | 31.2 | 144 | 11.1 | 42-103 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 10-38 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 30-35 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 24 | 1.8 | 63 | 4.8 | 87 | 6.7 | 46 | 3.5 | 20 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 28 | 2.2 | 31 | 2.4 | 162 | 12.5 |
| AVERAGE U-SPORTS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 28.9 | 13.0 | 42.4% | 27.2% | 68.0% | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN 2.BUNDESLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 70 | 27.9 | 10.7 | 45.0% | 27.5% | 77.0% | 1.8 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 11.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jill Stratton born?
Jill Stratton was born in Etobicoke, ON.
When was Jill Stratton born?
Jill Stratton was born on Sep.25, 1991.
How tall is Jill Stratton?
Jill Stratton is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Jill Stratton in the Hall of Fame?
Jill Stratton is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jill Stratton play?
Guard.
What college did Jill Stratton attend?
Jill Stratton attended Toronto in 2015.
Who is agent of Jill Stratton?
Jill Stratton's agent is Matt Slan.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jill Stratton baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jill Stratton basketball statistiken
Italian: Jill Stratton pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jill Stratton basketball statistiques
Polish: Jill Stratton koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jill Stratton basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jill Stratton баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jill Stratton バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jill Stratton 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jill Stratton 농구 통계
Turkish : Jill Stratton basketbol İstatistik




Leverkusen