#2Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss Basketball Player Photos



Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rendsburg | 7 | 219 | 129 | 34-60 | 13-31 | 22-29 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 97 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rendsburg | 7 | 31.3 | 18.4 | 56.7% | 41.9% | 75.9% | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 13.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 18.4 | 71.5 | 25.7% | 4.9 | 21.3 | 26.3% | 8.6 | 38.0 | 25.8% | 1.9 | 8.3 | 26.0% | 4.4 | 26.4 | 19.0% | 3.1 | 14.3 | 24.8% | 4.1 | 21.6 | 21.7% | 0.9 | 11.1 | 8.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.9 | 6.9 | 27.5% | 3.7 | 24.3 | 15.2% | 5.6 | 31.1 | 18.0% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.8% | 0.7 | 5.5 | 12.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 17.7 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Bosnia-Division I)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Promo | 4 | 103 | 31 | 7-13 | 5-17 | 2-4 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Promo | 4 | 25.8 | 7.8 | 53.8% | 29.4% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.8 | 79.5 | 9.8% | 1.8 | 20.8 | 8.7% | 3.3 | 40.0 | 8.3% | 1.3 | 7.0 | 18.6% | 4.3 | 24.3 | 17.7% | 0.5 | 17.0 | 2.9% | 1.0 | 23.5 | 4.3% | 0.5 | 17.5 | 2.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 12.3 | 18.7% | 1.5 | 19.5 | 7.7% | 3.8 | 31.8 | 11.9% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 0.5 | 6.0 | 8.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/17/2022 | Rendsburg | Berlin BG 2000 | 65-66 | 34 | 18 | 5-9 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 9/24/2022 | Rendsburg | Westerstede | 72-67 | 36 | 22 | 7-9 | 0-3 | 8-10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/8/2022 | Rendsburg | Aschersleben | 64-76 | 39 | 18 | 7-13 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| 10/22/2022 | Rendsburg | Potsdam RH | 81-77 | 33 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/29/2022 | Rendsburg | Wusterhausen | 91-64 | 25 | 24 | 8-11 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
| 11/5/2022 | Rendsburg | Neustadt TSV | 67-82 | 25 | 20 | 3-5 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/13/2022 | Rendsburg | Braunschweig | 76-80 | 27 | 15 | 2-7 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Bosnia-Division I)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Presbyterian | NCAA1 | 24 | 642 | 26.8 | 259 | 10.8 | 77-136 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 23-71 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 36-60 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 46 | 1.9 | 88 | 3.7 | 134 | 5.6 | 23 | 1.0 | 49 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.5 | 63 | 2.6 | 187 | 7.8 |
| 17-18 | Presbyterian | NCAA1 | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -3 | -1.5 |
| 18-19 | Cape Fear CC | JUCO | 27 | 80 | 3.0 | 245 | 9.1 | 70-116 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 25-92 | 27.2% | 27.2% | 30-45 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 60 | 2.2 | 104 | 3.9 | 164 | 6.1 | 42 | 1.6 | 56 | 2.1 | 13 | 0.5 | 22 | 0.8 | 46 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | MTSU | NCAA1 | 19 | 319 | 16.8 | 120 | 6.3 | 32-63 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 12-36 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 20-29 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 38 | 2.0 | 43 | 2.3 | 81 | 4.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 57 | 3.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.5 | 76 | 4.0 |
| 20-21 | MTSU | NCAA1 | 22 | 557 | 25.3 | 168 | 7.6 | 44-90 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 21-73 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 17-22 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 36 | 1.6 | 76 | 3.5 | 112 | 5.1 | 14 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.9 | 14 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.8 | 26 | 1.2 | 154 | 7.0 |
| 21-22 | Galitos Aveiro | POR-2 | 16 | 582 | 36.4 | 324 | 20.3 | 96-176 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 27-78 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 51-67 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 38 | 2.4 | 108 | 6.8 | 146 | 9.1 | 18 | 1.1 | 40 | 2.5 | 10 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.3 | 53 | 3.3 | 331 | 20.7 |
| 22-23 | Rendsburg | GER-4 | 7 | 219 | 31.3 | 129 | 18.4 | 34-60 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 13-31 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 22-29 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 13 | 1.9 | 26 | 3.7 | 39 | 5.6 | 6 | 0.9 | 18 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 15 | 2.1 | 97 | 13.9 |
| 22-23 | Promo DF | BIH-1 | 4 | 103 | 25.8 | 31 | 7.8 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 14 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 67 | 22.8 | 8.2 | 52.9% | 30.9% | 65.8% | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 60.3% | 27.2% | 66.7% | 2.2 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE PROLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 36.4 | 20.3 | 54.5% | 34.6% | 76.1% | 2.4 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 20.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 31.3 | 18.4 | 56.7% | 41.9% | 75.9% | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 25.8 | 7.8 | 53.8% | 29.4% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss born?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss was born in Chapel Hill, NC.
When was Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss born?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss was born on Nov.16, 1997.
How tall is Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
How much did Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss weigh when playing?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss weighed 95kg / 209lbs when playing.
Is Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss in the Hall of Fame?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss play?
Forward.
What college did Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss attend?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss attended MTSU in 2021.
What highschool did Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss attend?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss attended Cummings '2016.
Who is agent of Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss?
Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss's agent is Antonio Iliev.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss basketball statistiken
Italian: Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss basketball statistiques
Polish: Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss 농구 통계
Turkish : Jo'Vontae Millner-Criss basketbol İstatistik




Presbyterian
Cape Fear CC
MTSU
Galitos Aveiro
Rendsburg