Joao Carlos Soares


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Joao Carlos Soares Basketball Player Photos

Joao Carlos Soares Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Portugal)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estoril Basket | 23 | 458 | 81 | 19-51 | 5-26 | 28-50 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 52 | 66 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 56 |
| Benfica B | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Estoril Basket | 23 | 19.9 | 3.5 | 37.3% | 19.2% | 56.0% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| Benfica B | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Portugal)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/22/2016 | Estoril Basket | Fisica | 72-66 | 20 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/29/2016 | Estoril Basket | Benfica B | 67-66 | 20 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/5/2016 | Angra | Estoril Basket | 84-66 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
| 11/6/2016 | Terceira | Estoril Basket | 55-59 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/12/2016 | Estoril Basket | Barreirense | 59-58 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/19/2016 | Belenenses CF | Estoril Basket | 57-52 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/10/2016 | Fisica | Estoril Basket | 81-80 | 33 | 10 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| 12/17/2016 | Estoril Basket | Angra | 79-59 | 20 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 12/18/2016 | Benfica B | Estoril Basket | 82-78 | 18 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/8/2017 | Barreirense | Estoril Basket | 60-58 | 22 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 1/14/2017 | Estoril Basket | Belenenses CF | 67-69 | 14 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/21/2017 | Benfica B | Estoril Basket | 63-70 | 30 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| 2/5/2017 | Dragon Force | Estoril Basket | 81-64 | 27 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/11/2017 | Benfica B | Dragon Force | 66-59 | 15 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/19/2017 | Vasco | Estoril Basket | 57-63 | 30 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2/25/2017 | Estoril Basket | Esgueira | 59-50 | 23 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/4/2017 | Barreirense | Estoril Basket | 90-64 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
| 3/11/2017 | Estoril Basket | Benfica B | 62-65 | 24 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 3/18/2017 | Terceira | Estoril Basket | 76-63 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/25/2017 | Estoril Basket | Dragon Force | 52-40 | 19 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 4/2/2017 | Academico FC | Estoril Basket | 62-67 | 21 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 4/14/2017 | Estoril Basket | Vasco | 78-67 | 16 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/22/2017 | Esgueira | Estoril Basket | 76-63 | 12 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 4/30/2017 | Estoril Basket | Barreirense | 57-63 | 22 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Benfica U23 | POR-2 | 11 | 101 | 9.2 | 25 | 2.3 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.8 | 9 | 0.8 | 29 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.2 |
| 16-17 | Estoril | POR-2 | 23 | 458 | 19.9 | 81 | 3.5 | 19-51 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 5-26 | 19.2% | 19.2% | 28-50 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 5 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.7 | 45 | 2.0 | 52 | 2.3 | 66 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 55 | 2.4 | 56 | 2.4 |
| 16-17 | Benfica U23 | POR-2 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE PROLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 35 | 16.4 | 3.2 | 37.7% | 28.2% | 56.7% | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Joao Carlos Soares born?
Joao Carlos Soares was born on Apr.5, 1994.
How tall is Joao Carlos Soares?
Joao Carlos Soares is 179cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Joao Carlos Soares in the Hall of Fame?
Joao Carlos Soares is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Joao Carlos Soares play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Joao Carlos Soares baloncesto estadísticas
German: Joao Carlos Soares basketball statistiken
Italian: Joao Carlos Soares pallacanestro statistiche
French: Joao Carlos Soares basketball statistiques
Polish: Joao Carlos Soares koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Joao Carlos Soares basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Joao Carlos Soares баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Joao Carlos Soares バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Joao Carlos Soares 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Joao Carlos Soares 농구 통계
Turkish : Joao Carlos Soares basketbol İstatistik




Benfica U23
Estoril