#12Joao Figueiredo


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Joao Figueiredo Basketball Player Photos


Joao Figueiredo Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Portugal)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Illiabum | 34 | 910 | 202 | 46-94 | 25-66 | 35-51 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 144 | 70 | 1 | 24 | 79 | 252 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Illiabum | 34 | 26.8 | 5.9 | 48.9% | 37.9% | 68.6% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 7.4 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Portugal)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2016 | Illiabum | Ovarense | 72-56 | 27 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/15/2016 | Maia Basket | Illiabum | 86-89 | 29 | 9 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| 10/22/2016 | Oliveirense | Illiabum | 75-67 | 32 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 10/29/2016 | Illiabum | Electrico FC | 91-62 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/2/2016 | Sampaense | Illiabum | 73-87 | 23 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/5/2016 | Benfica | Illiabum | 93-74 | 25 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 11/12/2016 | Illiabum | Lusitania | 79-54 | 25 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 11/27/2016 | Illiabum | Galitos-Barreiro | 59-71 | 30 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/3/2016 | CAB Madeira | Illiabum | 70-71 | 24 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 12/8/2016 | FC Porto | Illiabum | 85-73 | 29 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 12/11/2016 | Illiabum | Vitoria SC | 68-71 | 28 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 12/17/2016 | Ovarense | Illiabum | 73-84 | 20 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/30/2016 | Illiabum | Maia Basket | 86-65 | 24 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/7/2017 | Illiabum | Oliveirense | 86-83 | 34 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 1/14/2017 | Electrico FC | Illiabum | 90-85 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
| 1/22/2017 | Illiabum | Benfica | 85-71 | 29 | 7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 1/28/2017 | Lusitania | Illiabum | 78-82 | 23 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/10/2017 | Illiabum | Sampaense | 80-63 | 24 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 2/12/2017 | Galitos-Barreiro | Illiabum | 83-74 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/17/2017 | Illiabum | CAB Madeira | 84-87 | 25 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 2/19/2017 | Illiabum | FC Porto | 67-81 | 21 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 2/25/2017 | Vitoria SC | Illiabum | 107-67 | 24 | 13 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/10/2017 | Illiabum | Oliveirense | 69-74 | 34 | 24 | 3-7 | 5-6 | 3-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30 |
| 3/12/2017 | FC Porto | Illiabum | 85-53 | 28 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/18/2017 | Galitos-Barreiro | Illiabum | 80-61 | 34 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/1/2017 | Illiabum | Benfica | 79-76 | 30 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 4/5/2017 | Illiabum | Vitoria SC | 65-86 | 28 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/14/2017 | Oliveirense | Illiabum | 67-60 | 30 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 4/21/2017 | Illiabum | FC Porto | 44-88 | 27 | 12 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| 4/23/2017 | Illiabum | Galitos-Barreiro | 63-72 | 25 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 4/29/2017 | Benfica | Illiabum | 106-68 | 31 | 16 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 5-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 5/6/2017 | Oliveirense | Illiabum | 92-72 | 25 | 9 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 5/7/2017 | Oliveirense | Illiabum | 91-73 | 38 | 18 | 4-7 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
| 5/12/2017 | Illiabum | Oliveirense | 60-64 | 31 | 19 | 6-8 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | FC Porto | POR-1 | 20 | 597 | 29.9 | 142 | 7.1 | 38-76 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14-60 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 24-41 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 14 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.7 | 48 | 2.4 | 91 | 4.6 | 44 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | FC Porto | POR-1 | 32 | 710 | 22.2 | 163 | 5.1 | 28-63 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 31-97 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 14-24 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 16 | 0.5 | 52 | 1.6 | 68 | 2.1 | 103 | 3.2 | 69 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 62 | 1.9 |
| 11-12 | Illiabum Clube | POR-2 | 19 | 682 | 35.9 | 235 | 12.4 | 52-89 | 58.4% | 58.4% | 29-113 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 44-66 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 12 | 0.6 | 45 | 2.4 | 57 | 3.0 | 92 | 4.8 | 53 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.6 | 44 | 2.3 | 246 | 12.9 |
| 12-13 | Illiabum Clube | POR-2 | 22 | 794 | 36.1 | 298 | 13.5 | 43-78 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 51-141 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 59-91 | 64.8% | 64.8% | 12 | 0.5 | 53 | 2.4 | 65 | 3.0 | 91 | 4.1 | 47 | 2.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.8 | 59 | 2.7 | 267 | 12.1 |
| 13-14 | Illiabum Clube | POR-2 | 22 | 642 | 29.2 | 279 | 12.7 | 65-132 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 35-109 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 44-72 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 13 | 0.6 | 60 | 2.7 | 73 | 3.3 | 152 | 6.9 | 48 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.5 | 55 | 2.5 | 341 | 15.5 |
| 14-15 | Illiabum Clube | POR-1 | 13 | 404 | 31.1 | 149 | 11.5 | 41-87 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 10-45 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 37-44 | 84.1% | 84.1% | 4 | 0.3 | 24 | 1.8 | 28 | 2.2 | 69 | 5.3 | 32 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.8 | 45 | 3.5 | 106 | 8.2 |
| 15-16 | Illiabum Clube | POR-2 | 28 | 674 | 24.1 | 185 | 6.6 | 38-62 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 25-68 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 34-46 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 3 | 0.1 | 57 | 2.0 | 60 | 2.1 | 162 | 5.8 | 45 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.0 | 54 | 1.9 | 312 | 11.1 |
| 16-17 | Illiabum Clube | POR-1 | 34 | 910 | 26.8 | 202 | 5.9 | 46-94 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 25-66 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 35-51 | 68.6% | 68.6% | 15 | 0.4 | 46 | 1.4 | 61 | 1.8 | 144 | 4.2 | 70 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.7 | 79 | 2.3 | 252 | 7.4 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 99 | 26.5 | 6.6 | 47.8% | 29.9% | 68.8% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE PROLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 91 | 30.7 | 11.0 | 54.8% | 32.5% | 65.8% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 12.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | EC-1 | 3 | 33 | 11.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Joao Figueiredo born?
Joao Figueiredo was born in Aveiro (POR).
When was Joao Figueiredo born?
Joao Figueiredo was born on Aug.27, 1979.
How tall is Joao Figueiredo?
Joao Figueiredo is 184cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Joao Figueiredo in the Hall of Fame?
Joao Figueiredo is in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Joao Figueiredo play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Joao Figueiredo?
Joao Figueiredo's agent is Antonio Pereira.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Joao Figueiredo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Joao Figueiredo basketball statistiken
Italian: Joao Figueiredo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Joao Figueiredo basketball statistiques
Polish: Joao Figueiredo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Joao Figueiredo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Joao Figueiredo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Joao Figueiredo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Joao Figueiredo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Joao Figueiredo 농구 통계
Turkish : Joao Figueiredo basketbol İstatistik




FC Porto
Illiabum Clube