#23Joel San Martin


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Joel San Martin Basketball Player Photos

Joel San Martin Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Solares | 26 | 626 | 153 | 31-51 | 23-72 | 22-37 | 25 | 88 | 113 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 210 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Solares | 26 | 24.1 | 5.9 | 60.8% | 31.9% | 59.5% | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 8.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.9 | 74.5 | 7.9% | 1.2 | 18.5 | 6.5% | 2.0 | 42.6 | 4.7% | 0.9 | 8.3 | 10.8% | 2.8 | 29.3 | 9.6% | 0.8 | 12.7 | 6.3% | 1.4 | 18.4 | 7.6% | 1.0 | 11.8 | 8.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 12.5 | 8.0% | 3.4 | 27.2 | 12.5% | 4.3 | 39.7 | 10.8% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 13.4 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2022 | Solares | Filipenses | 86-74 | 21 | 9 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/16/2022 | Solares | Mondragon | 94-96 | 27 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/23/2022 | Solares | Ardoi | 76-70 | 21 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/29/2022 | Solares | Bilbao | 67-85 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/6/2022 | Solares | Valladolid | 75-87 | 29 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/12/2022 | Solares | Santurtzi | 67-74 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/20/2022 | Solares | Cantbasket | 98-66 | 24 | 6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/26/2022 | Solares | Easo | 63-97 | 24 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/4/2022 | Solares | Pas Pielagos | 85-75 | 21 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/10/2022 | Solares | LBC Cocinas | 58-70 | 35 | 14 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 12/18/2022 | Solares | Burgos Nissan | 88-87 | 33 | 15 | 5-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/8/2023 | Solares | Getxo | 62-82 | 26 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 1/15/2023 | Solares | Tabirako | 72-85 | 29 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/22/2023 | Solares | Filipenses | 94-90 | 40 | 20 | 2-2 | 4-8 | 4-5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 1/29/2023 | Solares | Mondragon | 55-83 | 28 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/5/2023 | Solares | Ardoi | 75-69 | 22 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/12/2023 | Solares | Bilbao | 78-81 | 26 | 9 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/19/2023 | Solares | Valladolid | 58-72 | 28 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 3-8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/26/2023 | Solares | Santurtzi | 78-79 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/4/2023 | Solares | Cantbasket | 71-84 | 29 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/12/2023 | Solares | Easo | 93-90 | 23 | 9 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/19/2023 | Solares | Pas Pielagos | 93-94 | 24 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/26/2023 | Solares | LBC Cocinas | 45-78 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 4/2/2023 | Solares | Burgos Nissan | 65-98 | 15 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/16/2023 | Solares | Getxo | 63-74 | 24 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/22/2023 | Solares | Tabirako | 78-83 | 28 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Solares | ESP-4 | 17 | 203 | 11.9 | 72 | 4.2 | 18-27 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 7 | 0.4 | 32 | 1.9 | 39 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.4 | 77 | 4.5 |
| 21-22 | Solares | ESP-4 | 22 | 452 | 20.5 | 128 | 5.8 | 23-44 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 20-56 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 22-33 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 23 | 1.0 | 77 | 3.5 | 100 | 4.5 | 15 | 0.7 | 28 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.6 | 171 | 7.8 |
| 22-23 | Solares | ESP-4 | 26 | 626 | 24.1 | 153 | 5.9 | 31-51 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 23-72 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 22-37 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 25 | 1.0 | 88 | 3.4 | 113 | 4.3 | 27 | 1.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.2 | 210 | 8.1 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 19.7 | 5.4 | 59.0% | 32.2% | 64.6% | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 7.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Joel San Martin born?
Joel San Martin was born on Feb.18, 1999.
How tall is Joel San Martin?
Joel San Martin is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Joel San Martin in the Hall of Fame?
Joel San Martin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Joel San Martin play?
Power Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Joel San Martin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Joel San Martin basketball statistiken
Italian: Joel San Martin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Joel San Martin basketball statistiques
Polish: Joel San Martin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Joel San Martin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Joel San Martin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Joel San Martin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Joel San Martin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Joel San Martin 농구 통계
Turkish : Joel San Martin basketbol İstatistik




Solares