#22Johannes Joos



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Johannes Joos Basketball Player Photos




Johannes Joos Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Germany-ProA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bochum | 29 | 764 | 348 | 84-165 | 40-137 | 60-79 | 36 | 123 | 159 | 41 | 91 | 15 | 13 | 53 | 235 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bochum | 29 | 26.3 | 12.0 | 50.9% | 29.2% | 75.9% | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 8.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.0 | 87.4 | 13.7% | 2.9 | 20.8 | 13.9% | 5.7 | 38.7 | 14.7% | 1.4 | 10.0 | 14.0% | 4.7 | 30.8 | 15.3% | 2.1 | 16.0 | 13.1% | 2.7 | 21.8 | 12.4% | 1.4 | 18.2 | 7.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 9.8 | 12.2% | 4.2 | 20.7 | 20.3% | 5.5 | 30.5 | 18.0% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.7% | 0.4 | 8.3 | 4.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.3 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 12.3 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Germany-ProA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/18/2021 | Bochum | Jena | 74-91 | 25 | 10 | 0-3 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 9/25/2021 | Bochum | Tuebingen | 77-65 | 30 | 26 | 5-9 | 4-7 | 4-5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| 10/9/2021 | Bochum | Bayer Giants | 91-86 | 22 | 17 | 3-3 | 2-6 | 5-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 10/16/2021 | Bochum | Kirchheim | 85-94 | 29 | 12 | 1-4 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/23/2021 | Bochum | Schwenningen | 85-96 | 26 | 12 | 3-9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 10/30/2021 | Bochum | Ehingen | 99-73 | 28 | 16 | 6-10 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/5/2021 | Bochum | Bremerhaven | 88-102 | 23 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/7/2021 | Bochum | Vechta | 70-67 | 25 | 9 | 0-4 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/13/2021 | Bochum | Paderborn | 81-86 | 26 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 11/27/2021 | Bochum | Itzehoe | 85-75 | 25 | 9 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/4/2021 | Bochum | Rostock | 88-108 | 32 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 12/12/2021 | Bochum | Nuernberg | 93-105 | 23 | 12 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 12/18/2021 | Bochum | Karlsruhe PS | 94-109 | 27 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-5 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/23/2021 | Bochum | Hagen | 81-83 | 10 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/14/2022 | Bochum | Schwenningen | 91-73 | 23 | 19 | 2-2 | 3-5 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/19/2022 | Bochum | Bayer Giants | 75-104 | 21 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/22/2022 | Bochum | Ehingen | 116-75 | 25 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/29/2022 | Bochum | Itzehoe | 105-80 | 25 | 12 | 5-8 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/5/2022 | Bochum | Art.Dragons | 92-84 | 28 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/9/2022 | Bochum | Trier | 92-77 | 32 | 27 | 4-11 | 5-9 | 4-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/12/2022 | Bochum | Vechta | 82-91 | 36 | 15 | 5-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2/19/2022 | Bochum | Paderborn | 102-106 | 36 | 15 | 3-8 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/6/2022 | Bochum | Nuernberg | 77-86 | 24 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/12/2022 | Bochum | Tuebingen | 72-98 | 30 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/19/2022 | Bochum | Hagen | 96-90 | 26 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/25/2022 | Bochum | Kirchheim | 89-81 | 32 | 19 | 4-7 | 1-5 | 8-9 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| 3/27/2022 | Bochum | Bremerhaven | 90-114 | 21 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/2/2022 | Bochum | Karlsruhe PS | 82-102 | 30 | 15 | 5-6 | 1-7 | 2-4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 4/9/2022 | Bochum | Jena | 83-121 | 24 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Ludwigsburg | GER-1 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -4 | -1.3 |
| 13-14 | Kirchheim | GER-2 | 22 | 105 | 4.8 | 23 | 1.0 | 6-22 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 5 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 |
| 13-14 | Ludwigsburg | GER-1 | 5 | 9 | 1.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.0 |
| 14-15 | Ehingen | GER-2 | 18 | 282 | 15.7 | 99 | 5.5 | 37-80 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 19-29 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 37 | 2.1 | 79 | 4.4 | 12 | 0.7 | 51 | 2.8 | 12 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.5 | 69 | 3.8 |
| 15-16 | Kirchheim | GER-2 | 29 | 505 | 17.4 | 149 | 5.1 | 48-113 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 5-35 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 38-58 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 52 | 1.8 | 89 | 3.1 | 23 | 0.8 | 60 | 2.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.4 | 37 | 1.3 | 70 | 2.4 |
| 16-17 | Trier | GER-2 | 32 | 541 | 16.9 | 158 | 4.9 | 59-131 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 22-33 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 43 | 1.3 | 104 | 3.3 | 147 | 4.6 | 22 | 0.7 | 82 | 2.6 | 9 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.4 | 29 | 0.9 | 143 | 4.5 |
| 17-18 | Trier | GER-2 | 29 | 646 | 22.3 | 384 | 13.2 | 134-255 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 95-121 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 60 | 2.1 | 93 | 3.2 | 153 | 5.3 | 26 | 0.9 | 86 | 3.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 18 | 0.6 | 57 | 2.0 | 296 | 10.2 |
| 18-19 | Trier | GER-2 | 28 | 570 | 20.4 | 381 | 13.6 | 137-254 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 95-131 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 37 | 1.3 | 86 | 3.1 | 123 | 4.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 87 | 3.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.7 | 52 | 1.9 | 241 | 8.6 |
| 19-20 | Schalke | GER-2 | 27 | 586 | 21.7 | 238 | 8.8 | 89-193 | 46.1% | 46.1% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 45-59 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 32 | 1.2 | 87 | 3.2 | 119 | 4.4 | 20 | 0.7 | 77 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.4 | 43 | 1.6 | 152 | 5.6 |
| 20-21 | Bochum | GER-3 | 29 | 843 | 29.1 | 557 | 19.2 | 151-267 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 54-147 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 93-124 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 55 | 1.9 | 175 | 6.0 | 230 | 7.9 | 73 | 2.5 | 88 | 3.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.2 | 69 | 2.4 | 523 | 18.0 |
| 21-22 | Bochum | GER-2 | 29 | 764 | 26.3 | 348 | 12.0 | 84-165 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 40-137 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 60-79 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 36 | 1.2 | 123 | 4.2 | 159 | 5.5 | 41 | 1.4 | 91 | 3.1 | 15 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.8 | 235 | 8.1 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 214 | 18.7 | 8.3 | 49.0% | 28.7% | 73.2% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 29.1 | 19.2 | 56.6% | 36.7% | 75.0% | 1.9 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN BBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | ECJ-2 | 8 | 133 | 16.6 | 37 | 4.6 | 12-36 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 9 | 1.1 | 34 | 4.3 | 43 | 5.4 | 9 | 1.1 | 18 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.9 | 32 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | ECU20-1 | 9 | 71 | 7.9 | 16 | 1.8 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.9 | 14 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.2 | |
| 15 | ECU20-1 | 8 | 56 | 7.0 | 25 | 3.1 | 8-19 | 42.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 11 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 17 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 13 | 1.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 17 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 81.3% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 16.6 | 4.6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 4.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Johannes Joos born?
Johannes Joos was born in Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER).
When was Johannes Joos born?
Johannes Joos was born on Jan.11, 1995.
How tall is Johannes Joos?
Johannes Joos is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Johannes Joos weigh when playing?
Johannes Joos weighed 105kg / 231lbs when playing.
Is Johannes Joos in the Hall of Fame?
Johannes Joos is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Johannes Joos play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Johannes Joos?
Johannes Joos's agent is Ingo Wolf.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Johannes Joos baloncesto estadísticas
German: Johannes Joos basketball statistiken
Italian: Johannes Joos pallacanestro statistiche
French: Johannes Joos basketball statistiques
Polish: Johannes Joos koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Johannes Joos basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Johannes Joos баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Johannes Joos バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Johannes Joos 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Johannes Joos 농구 통계
Turkish : Johannes Joos basketbol İstatistik




Ludwigsburg
Kirchheim
Ehingen
Trier
Schalke