#9Jonatan Mor

Basketball Player Profile
Jonatan Mor
Jonatan Mor is Israeli basketball player born on February 11 1995 in Ramat Gan. He is a 6'9'' power forward / center who most recently played at Maccabi Kiryat Gat in Israeli National League. Mor is represented by CAA Sports agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Jonatan Mor Basketball Player Photos

Jonatan Mor basketball
Jonatan Mor basketball
Jonatan Mor basketball
Jonatan Mor basketball
Jonatan Mor
Jonatan Mor
Jonatan Mor
Jonatan Mor (Photo: @mkg.basket)

Jonatan Mor Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Israel-National League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
M.Kiryat Gat242204-63-63-40991622517
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
M.Kiryat Gat221.010.066.7%50.0%75.0%0.04.54.50.53.01.01.02.58.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Israel-National League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/16/2026team-logoM.Kiryat Gatteam-logoAshkelon68-88 19111-22-23-40331422310
10/23/2026team-logoM.Kiryat Gatteam-logoM.Raanana84-96 2393-41-40-0066020027

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Jonatan Mor born?

Jonatan Mor was born in Ramat Gan (ISR).

When was Jonatan Mor born?

Jonatan Mor was born on Feb.11, 1995.

How tall is Jonatan Mor?

Jonatan Mor is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.

Is Jonatan Mor in the Hall of Fame?

Jonatan Mor is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Jonatan Mor play?

Power Forward / Center.

Who is agent of Jonatan Mor?

Jonatan Mor's agent is Nadav Mor, No.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Jonatan Mor baloncesto estadísticas

German: Jonatan Mor basketball statistiken

Italian: Jonatan Mor pallacanestro statistiche

French: Jonatan Mor basketball statistiques

Polish: Jonatan Mor koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Jonatan Mor basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Jonatan Mor баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Jonatan Mor バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Jonatan Mor 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Jonatan Mor 농구 통계

Turkish : Jonatan Mor basketbol İstatistik