#8Joseba Iglesias


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Joseba Iglesias Basketball Player Photos


Joseba Iglesias Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Getxo | 12 | 378 | 160 | 25-70 | 30-92 | 20-32 | 12 | 62 | 74 | 19 | 37 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 130 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Getxo | 12 | 31.5 | 13.3 | 35.7% | 32.6% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 10.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.3 | 75.3 | 17.7% | 2.1 | 18.2 | 11.5% | 5.8 | 37.1 | 15.6% | 2.5 | 8.9 | 28.1% | 7.7 | 27.7 | 27.8% | 1.7 | 12.3 | 13.8% | 2.7 | 21.1 | 12.8% | 1.6 | 13.6 | 11.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.7 | 10.3% | 5.2 | 25.1 | 20.7% | 6.2 | 34.8 | 17.8% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 45.5% | 1.1 | 8.7 | 12.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.9 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 13.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/19/2021 | Getxo | Pas Pielagos | 87-69 | 31 | 21 | 4-6 | 4-10 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
| 9/25/2021 | Getxo | Santander | 89-67 | 25 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-7 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/3/2021 | Getxo | Valle de Egues | 66-85 | 28 | 11 | 0-5 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/9/2021 | Getxo | Mondragon | 87-65 | 37 | 16 | 3-6 | 2-7 | 4-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/16/2021 | Getxo | Santurtzi | 73-60 | 36 | 12 | 1-7 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/23/2021 | Getxo | LBC Cocinas | 82-78 | 36 | 17 | 2-5 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 10/30/2021 | Getxo | Venta de Banos | 84-65 | 28 | 13 | 2-9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| 11/21/2021 | Getxo | Baskonia B | 67-69 | 30 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-9 | 2-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 11/27/2021 | Getxo | Easo | 72-66 | 27 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/4/2021 | Getxo | Zarautz | 67-62 | 37 | 22 | 4-11 | 3-6 | 5-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 12/8/2021 | Getxo | Leioa | 60-56 | 34 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-10 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/11/2021 | Getxo | Burgos Nissan | 70-80 | 29 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Askatuak | ESP-4 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 299 | 13.6 | 94-172 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 16-62 | 25.8% | 25.8% | 63-96 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 40 | 1.8 | 124 | 5.6 | 164 | 7.5 | 33 | 1.5 | 72 | 3.3 | 21 | 1.0 | 27 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Plasencia | ESP-3 | 24 | 568 | 23.7 | 183 | 7.6 | 47-89 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 22-58 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 36 | 1.5 | 71 | 3.0 | 107 | 4.5 | 24 | 1.0 | 75 | 3.1 | 21 | 0.9 | 19 | 0.8 | 47 | 2.0 | 178 | 7.4 |
| 12-13 | Zornotza | ESP-4 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 305 | 13.9 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 141 | 6.4 | 36 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.2 | 63 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Zornotza | ESP-3 | 24 | 609 | 25.4 | 193 | 8.0 | 33-86 | 38.4% | 38.4% | 30-88 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 37-53 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 19 | 0.8 | 71 | 3.0 | 90 | 3.8 | 16 | 0.7 | 74 | 3.1 | 14 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.6 | 53 | 2.2 | 118 | 4.9 |
| 14-15 | Santurtzi | ESP-4 | 20 | 580 | 29.0 | 209 | 10.5 | 42-97 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 26-101 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 47-61 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 26 | 1.3 | 121 | 6.1 | 147 | 7.4 | 25 | 1.3 | 70 | 3.5 | 25 | 1.3 | 12 | 0.6 | 49 | 2.5 | 210 | 10.5 |
| 15-16 | Santurtzi | ESP-4 | 24 | 697 | 29.0 | 352 | 14.7 | 81-153 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 33-92 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 91-119 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 38 | 1.6 | 135 | 5.6 | 173 | 7.2 | 29 | 1.2 | 80 | 3.3 | 32 | 1.3 | 17 | 0.7 | 51 | 2.1 | 412 | 17.2 |
| 16-17 | Santurtzi | ESP-4 | 21 | 647 | 30.8 | 317 | 15.1 | 47-129 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 39-108 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 106-124 | 85.5% | 85.5% | 22 | 1.0 | 127 | 6.0 | 149 | 7.1 | 29 | 1.4 | 59 | 2.8 | 30 | 1.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 51 | 2.4 | 359 | 17.1 |
| 17-18 | Cantabria | ESP-4 | 31 | 805 | 26.0 | 359 | 11.6 | 82-170 | 48.2% | 48.2% | 45-119 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 60-79 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 33 | 1.1 | 127 | 4.1 | 160 | 5.2 | 55 | 1.8 | 78 | 2.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 22 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.6 | 375 | 12.1 |
| 21-22 | Getxo | ESP-4 | 12 | 378 | 31.5 | 160 | 13.3 | 25-70 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 30-92 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 20-32 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 12 | 1.0 | 62 | 5.2 | 74 | 6.2 | 19 | 1.6 | 37 | 3.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.8 | 130 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 152 | 20.4 | 13.2 | 46.9% | 32.9% | 75.7% | 1.1 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 48 | 24.5 | 7.8 | 45.7% | 35.6% | 72.3% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 6.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Joseba Iglesias born?
Joseba Iglesias was born in Getxo (ESP).
When was Joseba Iglesias born?
Joseba Iglesias was born on Oct.16, 1983.
How tall is Joseba Iglesias?
Joseba Iglesias is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Joseba Iglesias in the Hall of Fame?
Joseba Iglesias is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Joseba Iglesias play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Joseba Iglesias baloncesto estadísticas
German: Joseba Iglesias basketball statistiken
Italian: Joseba Iglesias pallacanestro statistiche
French: Joseba Iglesias basketball statistiques
Polish: Joseba Iglesias koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Joseba Iglesias basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Joseba Iglesias баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Joseba Iglesias バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Joseba Iglesias 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Joseba Iglesias 농구 통계
Turkish : Joseba Iglesias basketbol İstatistik




Askatuak
Plasencia
Zornotza
Santurtzi
Cantabria
Getxo