#10Josep Juan Miguel


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Josep Juan Miguel Basketball Player Photos

Josep Juan Miguel Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tarragona | 29 | 470 | 89 | 39-78 | 1-15 | 8-26 | 29 | 90 | 119 | 20 | 37 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 121 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tarragona | 29 | 16.2 | 3.1 | 50.0% | 6.7% | 30.8% | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.1 | 72.3 | 4.3% | 1.3 | 17.1 | 7.6% | 2.7 | 34.4 | 7.8% | 0.0 | 8.6 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 27.7 | 1.8% | 0.3 | 12.3 | 2.4% | 0.9 | 18.6 | 4.8% | 0.7 | 13.5 | 5.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.6 | 10.4% | 3.1 | 27.1 | 11.4% | 4.1 | 36.6 | 11.2% | 0.1 | 1.7 | 5.9% | 0.5 | 7.3 | 6.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.6 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 10.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2022 | Tarragona | Barca 2 | 70-76 | 19 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/8/2022 | Tarragona | Granollers | 73-75 | 16 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/15/2022 | Tarragona | Helios | 81-57 | 19 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 10/22/2022 | Tarragona | Igualada | 81-69 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/29/2022 | Tarragona | Santfeliuenc | 66-87 | 19 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/5/2022 | Tarragona | Navas | 83-65 | 18 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/12/2022 | Tarragona | SESE | 63-69 | 22 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 11/19/2022 | Tarragona | Roser | 55-83 | 18 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/27/2022 | Tarragona | Olivar | 67-57 | 18 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/3/2022 | Tarragona | Esparreguera | 92-75 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/17/2022 | Tarragona | Valls | 72-59 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/7/2023 | Tarragona | Pinta Castell | 84-54 | 19 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/14/2023 | Tarragona | Martinenc | 82-70 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/22/2023 | Tarragona | Barca 2 | 77-68 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/28/2023 | Tarragona | Granollers | 75-80 | 14 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/4/2023 | Tarragona | Helios | 64-58 | 18 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/11/2023 | Tarragona | Igualada | 59-73 | 26 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 2/18/2023 | Tarragona | Santfeliuenc | 49-80 | 18 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/25/2023 | Tarragona | Navas | 67-61 | 19 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/4/2023 | Tarragona | SESE | 79-72 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/11/2023 | Tarragona | Roser | 65-58 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/18/2023 | Tarragona | Olivar | 79-71 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/26/2023 | Tarragona | Esparreguera | 55-53 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 4/1/2023 | Tarragona | Valls | 49-66 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/16/2023 | Tarragona | Pinta Castell | 67-56 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/22/2023 | Tarragona | Martinenc | 86-81 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/11/2023 | Tarragona | Socuellamos | 84-77 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 5/12/2023 | Tarragona | LBC Cocinas | 80-73 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 5/13/2023 | Tarragona | El Pinar | 93-68 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | CB Valls | ESP-4 | 26 | 657 | 25.3 | 233 | 9.0 | 97-201 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 6-32 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 21-59 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 75 | 2.9 | 120 | 4.6 | 195 | 7.5 | 29 | 1.1 | 53 | 2.0 | 28 | 1.1 | 15 | 0.6 | 50 | 1.9 | 275 | 10.6 |
| 17-18 | CB Valls | ESP-4 | 22 | 581 | 26.4 | 253 | 11.5 | 107-192 | 55.7% | 55.7% | 7-34 | 20.6% | 20.6% | 18-41 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 57 | 2.6 | 90 | 4.1 | 147 | 6.7 | 49 | 2.2 | 39 | 1.8 | 12 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.8 | 28 | 1.3 | 324 | 14.7 |
| 18-19 | CB Valls | ESP-4 | 26 | 541 | 20.8 | 173 | 6.7 | 66-143 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 10-40 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 11-37 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 45 | 1.7 | 93 | 3.6 | 138 | 5.3 | 43 | 1.7 | 31 | 1.2 | 9 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.1 | 216 | 8.3 |
| 20-21 | CB Valls | ESP-4 | 13 | 247 | 19.0 | 83 | 6.4 | 31-60 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 12-30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25 | 1.9 | 45 | 3.5 | 70 | 5.4 | 16 | 1.2 | 14 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 22 | 1.7 | 116 | 8.9 |
| 21-22 | Ibersol Tarrag. | ESP-4 | 22 | 346 | 15.7 | 74 | 3.4 | 34-76 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 26 | 1.2 | 62 | 2.8 | 88 | 4.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.5 | 16 | 0.7 | 120 | 5.5 |
| 22-23 | Ibersol Tarrag. | ESP-4 | 29 | 470 | 16.2 | 89 | 3.1 | 39-78 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-15 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 8-26 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 29 | 1.0 | 90 | 3.1 | 119 | 4.1 | 20 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.1 | 121 | 4.2 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 138 | 20.6 | 6.6 | 49.9% | 18.8% | 35.7% | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Josep Juan Miguel born?
Josep Juan Miguel was born on Sep.14, 1981.
How tall is Josep Juan Miguel?
Josep Juan Miguel is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Josep Juan Miguel in the Hall of Fame?
Josep Juan Miguel is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Josep Juan Miguel play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Josep Juan Miguel baloncesto estadísticas
German: Josep Juan Miguel basketball statistiken
Italian: Josep Juan Miguel pallacanestro statistiche
French: Josep Juan Miguel basketball statistiques
Polish: Josep Juan Miguel koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Josep Juan Miguel basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Josep Juan Miguel баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Josep Juan Miguel バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Josep Juan Miguel 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Josep Juan Miguel 농구 통계
Turkish : Josep Juan Miguel basketbol İstatistik




CB Valls
Ibersol Tarrag.