#11Josh McFolley



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Josh McFolley Basketball Player Photos


Josh McFolley Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| T71 | 21 | 710 | 512 | 98-160 | 80-215 | 76-98 | 14 | 79 | 93 | 91 | 58 | 1 | 46 | 77 | 472 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| T71 | 21 | 33.8 | 24.4 | 61.3% | 37.2% | 77.6% | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 22.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 24.4 | 85.8 | 28.4% | 4.7 | 21.0 | 22.4% | 7.6 | 39.2 | 19.4% | 3.8 | 10.4 | 36.5% | 10.2 | 29.1 | 35.1% | 3.6 | 12.4 | 29.0% | 4.7 | 17.8 | 26.4% | 4.3 | 15.0 | 28.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 11.3 | 6.2% | 3.8 | 27.6 | 13.8% | 4.4 | 39.0 | 11.3% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 7.1 | 31.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 28.9 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 26.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2023 | T71 | Arantia | 82-84 | 40 | 30 | 8-13 | 4-13 | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| 9/30/2023 | T71 | Grengewald | 88-85 | 40 | 29 | 4-6 | 4-10 | 9-11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 37 |
| 10/7/2023 | T71 | Musel Pikes | 71-69 | 40 | 19 | 4-10 | 2-8 | 5-7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
| 10/14/2023 | T71 | Sparta | 94-92 | 37 | 24 | 5-7 | 3-8 | 5-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
| 10/22/2023 | T71 | Mamer | 99-82 | 32 | 23 | 10-19 | 0-7 | 3-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
| 10/28/2023 | T71 | Esch | 55-62 | 35 | 20 | 5-7 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| 11/4/2023 | T71 | Residence | 71-92 | 37 | 28 | 8-11 | 3-10 | 3-3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 11/11/2023 | T71 | AB Contern | 101-79 | 22 | 15 | 3-5 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 11/19/2023 | T71 | Etzella | 82-104 | 36 | 19 | 4-6 | 2-8 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20 |
| 11/25/2023 | T71 | Amicale | 97-84 | 33 | 27 | 4-6 | 5-9 | 4-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 28 |
| 12/3/2023 | T71 | Kordall Steelers | 88-54 | 35 | 30 | 9-13 | 3-9 | 3-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40 |
| 12/9/2023 | T71 | Arantia | 92-93 | 39 | 20 | 5-6 | 2-7 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| 12/16/2023 | T71 | Grengewald | 104-66 | 28 | 22 | 5-7 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 25 |
| 12/20/2023 | T71 | Musel Pikes | 99-88 | 40 | 29 | 1-3 | 7-12 | 6-9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 |
| 1/6/2024 | T71 | Sparta | 88-69 | 29 | 22 | 5-8 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
| 1/13/2024 | T71 | Mamer | 111-90 | 36 | 34 | 1-1 | 10-17 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 |
| 2/11/2024 | T71 | Etzella | 86-94 | 38 | 36 | 2-4 | 10-24 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 |
| 3/2/2024 | T71 | Amicale | 71-107 | 17 | 11 | 1-6 | 2-9 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/9/2024 | T71 | Kordall Steelers | 103-87 | 37 | 44 | 8-10 | 7-14 | 7-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 50 |
| 3/23/2024 | T71 | Esch | 54-78 | 27 | 8 | 1-3 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -4 |
| 3/27/2024 | T71 | Esch | 65-83 | 32 | 22 | 5-9 | 3-14 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Detroit | NCAA1 | 30 | 657 | 21.9 | 256 | 8.5 | 40-92 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 43-127 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 47-71 | 66.2% | 66.2% | 10 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.2 | 45 | 1.5 | 68 | 2.3 | 72 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.2 | 46 | 1.5 | 128 | 4.3 |
| 16-17 | Detroit | NCAA1 | 32 | 944 | 29.5 | 441 | 13.8 | 66-143 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 74-205 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 87-107 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 7 | 0.2 | 64 | 2.0 | 71 | 2.2 | 95 | 3.0 | 91 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 65 | 2.0 | 87 | 2.7 | 268 | 8.4 |
| 17-18 | Detroit | NCAA1 | 31 | 784 | 25.3 | 341 | 11.0 | 64-131 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 51-151 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 60-78 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 16 | 0.5 | 54 | 1.7 | 70 | 2.3 | 46 | 1.5 | 81 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 48 | 1.5 | 39 | 1.3 | 202 | 6.5 |
| 18-19 | Detroit | NCAA1 | 31 | 994 | 32.1 | 418 | 13.5 | 69-146 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 66-168 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 82-107 | 76.6% | 76.6% | 12 | 0.4 | 54 | 1.7 | 66 | 2.1 | 81 | 2.6 | 71 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.2 | 55 | 1.8 | 53 | 1.7 | 297 | 9.6 |
| 19-20 | Rahoveci | KOS-1 | 13 | 365 | 28.1 | 238 | 18.3 | 42-72 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 42-95 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 28-39 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 6 | 0.5 | 38 | 2.9 | 44 | 3.4 | 62 | 4.8 | 29 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.8 | 30 | 2.3 | 260 | 20.0 |
| 19-20 | Rahoveci | BIBL-1 | 7 | 235 | 33.6 | 138 | 19.7 | 24-44 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 20-51 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 30-40 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 2.1 | 16 | 2.3 | 18 | 2.6 | 20 | 2.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.9 | 97 | 13.9 |
| 20-21 | Delta | GEO-1 | 17 | 462 | 27.2 | 284 | 16.7 | 52-113 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 45-118 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 45-66 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 6 | 0.4 | 45 | 2.6 | 51 | 3.0 | 64 | 3.8 | 29 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.4 | 49 | 2.9 | 246 | 14.5 |
| 21-22 | Prievidza | ALP-1 | 2 | 59 | 29.5 | 45 | 22.5 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 30 | 15.0 |
| 21-22 | Kipina | FIN-2 | 4 | 144 | 36.0 | 119 | 29.8 | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 14-43 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 25-29 | 86.2% | 86.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 5.5 | 22 | 5.5 | 29 | 7.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 26 | 6.5 | 127 | 31.8 |
| 21-22 | Prievidza | SVK-1 | 12 | 337 | 28.1 | 198 | 16.5 | 30-58 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 33-96 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 39-44 | 88.6% | 88.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 2.3 | 27 | 2.3 | 43 | 3.6 | 32 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.2 | 50 | 4.2 | 157 | 13.1 |
| 22-23 | Surrey | ENG-1 | 13 | 381 | 29.3 | 253 | 19.5 | 44-89 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 36-115 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 57-68 | 83.8% | 83.8% | 7 | 0.5 | 30 | 2.3 | 37 | 2.8 | 51 | 3.9 | 27 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.2 | 33 | 2.5 | 171 | 13.2 |
| 23-24 | T71 | LUX-1 | 21 | 710 | 33.8 | 512 | 24.4 | 98-160 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 80-215 | 37.2% | 37.2% | 76-98 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 14 | 0.7 | 79 | 3.8 | 93 | 4.4 | 91 | 4.3 | 58 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 46 | 2.2 | 77 | 3.7 | 472 | 22.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 124 | 27.3 | 11.7 | 46.7% | 35.9% | 76.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 7.2 |
| AVERAGE LUXEMBOURG LBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 33.8 | 24.4 | 61.3% | 37.2% | 77.6% | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 22.5 |
| AVERAGE GEORGIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 27.2 | 16.7 | 46.0% | 38.1% | 68.2% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 29.3 | 19.5 | 49.4% | 31.3% | 83.8% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE KOSOVAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 28.1 | 18.3 | 58.3% | 44.2% | 71.8% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 20.0 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN TIPOS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 28.1 | 16.5 | 51.7% | 34.4% | 88.6% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE BALKAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 33.6 | 19.7 | 54.5% | 39.2% | 75.0% | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 36.0 | 29.8 | 61.9% | 32.6% | 86.2% | 0.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 31.8 |
| AVERAGE ALPE-ADRIA-CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 29.5 | 22.5 | 61.5% | 45.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Josh McFolley born?
Josh McFolley was born in Detroit, MI.
When was Josh McFolley born?
Josh McFolley was born on Jan.17, 1997.
How tall is Josh McFolley?
Josh McFolley is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
How much did Josh McFolley weigh when playing?
Josh McFolley weighed 79kg / 173.8lbs when playing.
Is Josh McFolley in the Hall of Fame?
Josh McFolley is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Josh McFolley play?
Guard.
What college did Josh McFolley attend?
Josh McFolley attended Detroit in 2019.
What highschool did Josh McFolley attend?
Josh McFolley attended Western Internationa '2015.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Josh McFolley baloncesto estadísticas
German: Josh McFolley basketball statistiken
Italian: Josh McFolley pallacanestro statistiche
French: Josh McFolley basketball statistiques
Polish: Josh McFolley koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Josh McFolley basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Josh McFolley баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Josh McFolley バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Josh McFolley 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Josh McFolley 농구 통계
Turkish : Josh McFolley basketbol İstatistik




Detroit
Rahoveci
Delta
Prievidza
Kipina
Surrey