#12Jovo Glavinic


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jovo Glavinic Basketball Player Photos

Jovo Glavinic Statistics
Season: 2009-2010 (Serbia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Proleter Naftagas | 24 | 513 | 167 | 24-54 | 29-60 | 32-33 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 20 | 53 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Proleter Naftagas | 24 | 21.4 | 7.0 | 44.4% | 48.3% | 97.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Season: 2009-2010 (Serbia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/11/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Masinac | 75-79 | 21 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10/18/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Metalac | 87-66 | 27 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10/24/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Napredak K. | 84-79 | 20 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10/28/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Radnicki Basket | 88-66 | 20 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11/1/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Konstantin | 92-72 | 22 | 8 | 1-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 11/6/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Borac | 88-69 | 22 | 18 | 5-5 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11/13/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Vojvodina | 95-77 | 21 | 15 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11/21/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Sloga | 80-70 | 25 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11/28/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | KG 06 | 95-85 | 23 | 10 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 12/5/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | OKK Beograd | 72-87 | 23 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12/12/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Tamis | 65-76 | 36 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12/20/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Mega Vizura | 89-90 | 38 | 11 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12/23/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Vojvodina S Gas | 111-110 | 33 | 12 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12/26/2009 | Proleter Naftagas | Masinac | 87-71 | 31 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1/9/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Metalac | 86-92 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1/16/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Napredak K. | 80-77 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1/20/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Radnicki Basket | 81-82 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1/23/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Konstantin | 77-65 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1/30/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Borac | 65-101 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2/6/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Vojvodina | 75-95 | 15 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2/23/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | KG 06 | 105-68 | 19 | 9 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2/28/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | OKK Beograd | 63-73 | 26 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3/6/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Tamis | 81-82 | 18 | 15 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3/12/2010 | Proleter Naftagas | Mega Vizura | 111-107 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 04-05 | Clermont | FRA-1 | 18 | 171 | 9.5 | 62 | 3.4 | 15-33 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Proleter | SRB-1 | 24 | 513 | 21.4 | 167 | 7.0 | 24-54 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 29-60 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 32-33 | 97.0% | 97.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.5 | 20 | 0.8 | 53 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN KLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 21.4 | 7.0 | 44.4% | 48.3% | 97.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 45.5% | 22.6% | 84.6% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jovo Glavinic born?
Jovo Glavinic was born on Dec.29, 1981.
How tall is Jovo Glavinic?
Jovo Glavinic is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Jovo Glavinic in the Hall of Fame?
Jovo Glavinic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jovo Glavinic play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jovo Glavinic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jovo Glavinic basketball statistiken
Italian: Jovo Glavinic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jovo Glavinic basketball statistiques
Polish: Jovo Glavinic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jovo Glavinic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jovo Glavinic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jovo Glavinic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jovo Glavinic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jovo Glavinic 농구 통계
Turkish : Jovo Glavinic basketbol İstatistik




Clermont
Proleter