#24Judith Rossmann

Basketball Player Profile
Judith Rossmann
Judith Rossmann is Austrian basketball player born on March 14 2005. She is a 5'11'' forward who most recently played at Basket Flames Vienna in Austrian BDSL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Judith Rossmann Basketball Player Photos

Judith Rossmann basketball
Judith Rossmann

Judith Rossmann Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
21-22team-logoBasket FlamesAUT-111186209-1752.9%0-40.0%2-450.0%513182160183
22-23team-logoBasket FlamesAUT-1121500-20.0%0-10.0%0-00.0%336220113
23-24team-logoBasket FlamesAUT-117133338-2729.6%5-2025.0%2-633.3%7121931147116
24-25team-logoBasket FlamesAUT-1135894-1040.0%0-60.0%1-250.0%31013451339


AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BDSL STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-2312.72.737.5%16.1%41.7%0.81.72.40.51.50.20.51.00.9

National Team Stats
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
22Austria AustriaECJ-1278381-72-100-041216330349
23Austria AustriaECJ-12573102-31-83-4538141025


AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-Austria Austria-1213.01.530.0%16.7%75.0%0.81.32.00.30.60.10.30.51.2

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Judith Rossmann born?

Judith Rossmann was born on Mar.14, 2005.

How tall is Judith Rossmann?

Judith Rossmann is 179cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Judith Rossmann in the Hall of Fame?

Judith Rossmann is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Judith Rossmann play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Judith Rossmann baloncesto estadísticas

German: Judith Rossmann basketball statistiken

Italian: Judith Rossmann pallacanestro statistiche

French: Judith Rossmann basketball statistiques

Polish: Judith Rossmann koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Judith Rossmann basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Judith Rossmann баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Judith Rossmann バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Judith Rossmann 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Judith Rossmann 농구 통계

Turkish : Judith Rossmann basketbol İstatistik