#10Julian Lopez


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Julian Lopez Basketball Player Photos


Julian Lopez Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Coria | 10 | 150 | 74 | 10-22 | 12-40 | 18-21 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 56 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Coria | 10 | 15.0 | 7.4 | 45.5% | 30.0% | 85.7% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 5.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.4 | 74.5 | 9.9% | 1.0 | 17.3 | 5.8% | 2.2 | 35.3 | 6.2% | 1.2 | 9.0 | 13.3% | 4.0 | 31.0 | 12.9% | 1.8 | 12.9 | 14.0% | 2.1 | 19.6 | 10.7% | 1.4 | 14.8 | 9.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 7.8 | 2.6% | 2.0 | 23.2 | 8.6% | 2.2 | 31.0 | 7.1% | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 12.0 | 5.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.7 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 14.9 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/31/2024 | Coria | Dos Hermanas | 62-66 | 7 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/3/2024 | Coria | Gymnastica | 85-87 | 8 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/10/2024 | Coria | Penarroya | 59-60 | 18 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 2/17/2024 | Coria | Cordoba CB | 69-73 | 7 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/24/2024 | Coria | Badajoz Vitaly | 81-95 | 22 | 11 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/2/2024 | Coria | Caceres | 77-70 | 17 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/16/2024 | Coria | Aljaraque | 65-60 | 16 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 5-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/23/2024 | Coria | Eurogaza | 67-77 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/4/2024 | Coria | Real Betis 2 | 80-67 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 4/13/2024 | Coria | Badajoz Acad. | 100-77 | 21 | 26 | 1-2 | 7-15 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Moron | ESP-4 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 49 | 12.3 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 8-22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | CB Huelva | ESP-4 | 21 | 607 | 28.9 | 336 | 16.0 | 84-180 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 27-114 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 87-105 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 22 | 1.0 | 102 | 4.9 | 124 | 5.9 | 64 | 3.0 | 63 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 48 | 2.3 | 104 | 5.0 | 301 | 14.3 |
| 15-16 | CB Huelva | ESP-4 | 21 | 599 | 28.5 | 317 | 15.1 | 76-150 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 32-102 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 69-91 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 31 | 1.5 | 73 | 3.5 | 104 | 5.0 | 92 | 4.4 | 52 | 2.5 | 4 | 0.2 | 56 | 2.7 | 98 | 4.7 | 342 | 16.3 |
| 16-17 | CB Huelva | ESP-4 | 20 | 395 | 19.8 | 208 | 10.4 | 48-91 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 16-74 | 21.6% | 21.6% | 64-78 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 15 | 0.8 | 50 | 2.5 | 65 | 3.3 | 35 | 1.8 | 47 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 39 | 2.0 | 53 | 2.7 | 187 | 9.4 |
| 17-18 | CB Huelva | ESP-4 | 27 | 691 | 25.6 | 311 | 11.5 | 74-157 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 33-97 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 64-82 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 19 | 0.7 | 80 | 3.0 | 99 | 3.7 | 93 | 3.4 | 51 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 56 | 2.1 | 67 | 2.5 | 348 | 12.9 |
| 18-19 | CB Huelva | ESP-4 | 17 | 297 | 17.5 | 126 | 7.4 | 30-68 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 8-43 | 18.6% | 18.6% | 42-57 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 17 | 1.0 | 37 | 2.2 | 54 | 3.2 | 33 | 1.9 | 37 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.9 | 47 | 2.8 | 86 | 5.1 |
| 21-22 | Coria | ESP-4 | 16 | 366 | 22.9 | 146 | 9.1 | 38-85 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 9-46 | 19.6% | 19.6% | 43-63 | 68.3% | 68.3% | 18 | 1.1 | 61 | 3.8 | 79 | 4.9 | 40 | 2.5 | 28 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 35 | 2.2 | 50 | 3.1 | 161 | 10.1 |
| 23-24 | Coria | ESP-4 | 10 | 150 | 15.0 | 74 | 7.4 | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 12-40 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 18-21 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 2 | 0.2 | 20 | 2.0 | 22 | 2.2 | 14 | 1.4 | 18 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.7 | 14 | 1.4 | 56 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 136 | 22.8 | 11.5 | 47.7% | 27.0% | 78.0% | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 10.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Julian Lopez born?
Julian Lopez was born in Buenos Aires (ARG).
When was Julian Lopez born?
Julian Lopez was born on Mar.13, 1979.
How tall is Julian Lopez?
Julian Lopez is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Julian Lopez in the Hall of Fame?
Julian Lopez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Julian Lopez play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Julian Lopez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Julian Lopez basketball statistiken
Italian: Julian Lopez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Julian Lopez basketball statistiques
Polish: Julian Lopez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Julian Lopez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Julian Lopez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Julian Lopez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Julian Lopez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Julian Lopez 농구 통계
Turkish : Julian Lopez basketbol İstatistik




Moron
CB Huelva
Coria