#4Justas Gaizelis

Basketball Player Profile
Justas Gaizelis
Justas Gaizelis is Lithuanian basketball player born on June 11 1996. He is a 6'0'' point guard who most recently played at BalduSandelis.lt Kaunas in Lithuanian D7.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Justas Gaizelis Basketball Player Photos

Justas Gaizelis basketball
Justas Gaizelis

Justas Gaizelis Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Justas Gaizelis born?

Justas Gaizelis was born on Jun.11, 1996.

How tall is Justas Gaizelis?

Justas Gaizelis is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Justas Gaizelis in the Hall of Fame?

Justas Gaizelis is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Justas Gaizelis play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Justas Gaizelis baloncesto estadísticas

German: Justas Gaizelis basketball statistiken

Italian: Justas Gaizelis pallacanestro statistiche

French: Justas Gaizelis basketball statistiques

Polish: Justas Gaizelis koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Justas Gaizelis basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Justas Gaizelis баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Justas Gaizelis バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Justas Gaizelis 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Justas Gaizelis 농구 통계

Turkish : Justas Gaizelis basketbol İstatistik