#7Justin Stallbohm


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Justin Stallbohm Basketball Player Photos

Justin Stallbohm Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Limburg | 28 | 1015 | 202 | 19-52 | 50-190 | 14-33 | 19 | 119 | 138 | 127 | 66 | 2 | 35 | 52 | 194 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Limburg | 28 | 36.3 | 7.2 | 36.5% | 26.3% | 42.4% | 0.7 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 6.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.2 | 74.1 | 9.7% | 0.7 | 19.2 | 3.6% | 1.9 | 33.6 | 5.7% | 1.8 | 6.9 | 26.1% | 6.8 | 24.5 | 27.8% | 0.5 | 15.1 | 3.3% | 1.2 | 23.2 | 5.2% | 4.5 | 17.2 | 26.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 6.5 | 10.8% | 4.3 | 21.4 | 20.1% | 4.9 | 27.9 | 17.6% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 9.1% | 1.3 | 6.8 | 19.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 7.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/16/2023 | Limburg | Frankfurt Makk. | 99-85 | 37 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-8 | 0-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 9/23/2023 | Limburg | Ulm BBU 01 | 73-99 | 33 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-8 | 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 9/30/2023 | Limburg | Stuttgart MVT | 66-101 | 32 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| 10/7/2023 | Limburg | Lich Basketball | 59-96 | 29 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2 |
| 10/14/2023 | Limburg | Saarlouis | 66-74 | 40 | 14 | 4-6 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| 10/21/2023 | Limburg | SC Wizards | 54-91 | 39 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -5 |
| 10/28/2023 | Limburg | Soeflingen | 62-99 | 34 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/5/2023 | Limburg | Mannheim | 86-76 | 35 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/11/2023 | Limburg | Langen | 59-88 | 39 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 11/18/2023 | Limburg | Reutlingen | 70-90 | 40 | 7 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 3-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 11/26/2023 | Limburg | Giessen | 45-91 | 40 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 12/2/2023 | Limburg | Haiterbach | 76-80 | 40 | 23 | 0-0 | 6-13 | 5-6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
| 12/10/2023 | Limburg | Hanau | 99-78 | 35 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/6/2024 | Limburg | Tuebingen | 79-77 | 40 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/13/2024 | Limburg | Frankfurt Makk. | 79-75 | 38 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/20/2024 | Limburg | Ulm BBU 01 | 63-83 | 38 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/27/2024 | Limburg | Stuttgart MVT | 81-96 | 31 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/3/2024 | Limburg | Lich Basketball | 75-80 | 31 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/10/2024 | Limburg | Saarlouis | 65-93 | 38 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
| 2/17/2024 | Limburg | SC Wizards | 71-79 | 29 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/25/2024 | Limburg | Soeflingen | 67-77 | 40 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 3/2/2024 | Limburg | Mannheim | 89-80 | 38 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/9/2024 | Limburg | Langen | 68-78 | 36 | 14 | 1-1 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/16/2024 | Limburg | Reutlingen | 84-77 | 32 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 3/23/2024 | Limburg | Giessen | 79-93 | 38 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 3/30/2024 | Limburg | Haiterbach | 91-86 | 40 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 4/6/2024 | Limburg | Hanau | 87-83 | 38 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 4/20/2024 | Limburg | Tuebingen | 83-67 | 35 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Limburg | GER-4 | 26 | 880 | 33.8 | 235 | 9.0 | 26-77 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 50-137 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 33-67 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 32 | 1.2 | 83 | 3.2 | 115 | 4.4 | 51 | 2.0 | 67 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 53 | 2.0 | 28 | 1.1 | 189 | 7.3 |
| 16-17 | Limburg | GER-4 | 26 | 890 | 34.2 | 193 | 7.4 | 16-62 | 25.8% | 25.8% | 50-161 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 11-34 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 24 | 0.9 | 60 | 2.3 | 84 | 3.2 | 77 | 3.0 | 63 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.0 | 40 | 1.5 | 98 | 3.8 |
| 17-18 | Limburg | GER-4 | 28 | 1050 | 37.5 | 294 | 10.5 | 30-76 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 71-220 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 21-73 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 15 | 0.5 | 121 | 4.3 | 136 | 4.9 | 75 | 2.7 | 87 | 3.1 | 4 | 0.1 | 46 | 1.6 | 67 | 2.4 | 154 | 5.5 |
| 20-21 | Limburg | GER-4 | 2 | 80 | 40.0 | 19 | 9.5 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 14 | 7.0 | 16 | 8.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 21-22 | Limburg | GER-4 | 24 | 866 | 36.1 | 269 | 11.2 | 25-68 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 64-197 | 32.5% | 32.5% | 27-70 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 34 | 1.4 | 111 | 4.6 | 145 | 6.0 | 67 | 2.8 | 60 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 30 | 1.3 | 28 | 1.2 | 205 | 8.5 |
| 22-23 | Limburg | GER-4 | 24 | 799 | 33.3 | 146 | 6.1 | 13-43 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 38-159 | 23.9% | 23.9% | 6-27 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 15 | 0.6 | 107 | 4.5 | 122 | 5.1 | 72 | 3.0 | 81 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 33 | 1.4 | 37 | 1.5 | 86 | 3.6 |
| 23-24 | Limburg | GER-4 | 28 | 1015 | 36.3 | 202 | 7.2 | 19-52 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 50-190 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 14-33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 19 | 0.7 | 119 | 4.3 | 138 | 4.9 | 127 | 4.5 | 66 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.3 | 52 | 1.9 | 194 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 158 | 35.3 | 8.6 | 33.9% | 30.3% | 37.0% | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Justin Stallbohm born?
Justin Stallbohm was born on Dec.25, 1992.
How tall is Justin Stallbohm?
Justin Stallbohm is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Justin Stallbohm in the Hall of Fame?
Justin Stallbohm is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Justin Stallbohm play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Justin Stallbohm baloncesto estadísticas
German: Justin Stallbohm basketball statistiken
Italian: Justin Stallbohm pallacanestro statistiche
French: Justin Stallbohm basketball statistiques
Polish: Justin Stallbohm koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Justin Stallbohm basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Justin Stallbohm баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Justin Stallbohm バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Justin Stallbohm 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Justin Stallbohm 농구 통계
Turkish : Justin Stallbohm basketbol İstatistik




Limburg