#1Justin Williams



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Justin Williams Basketball Player Photos



Justin Williams Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (United Kingdom-NBL D1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bradford D. | 17 | 625 | 373 | 96-180 | 39-117 | 64-75 | 6 | 50 | 56 | 57 | 45 | 0 | 26 | 36 | 303 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bradford D. | 17 | 36.8 | 21.9 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 85.3% | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 17.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 21.9 | 82.9 | 26.4% | 5.6 | 23.1 | 24.2% | 10.6 | 43.6 | 24.3% | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.9% | 6.9 | 24.8 | 27.8% | 3.8 | 15.2 | 25.0% | 4.4 | 20.3 | 21.7% | 3.4 | 14.4 | 23.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.1 | 4.9% | 2.9 | 22.9 | 12.7% | 3.3 | 30.9 | 10.7% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 8.6 | 17.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.8 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 19.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (United Kingdom-NBL D1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/30/2024 | Bradford D. | Essex R. | 73-83 | 37 | 16 | 3-5 | 1-6 | 7-8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/14/2024 | Bradford D. | Newcastle | 73-90 | 39 | 18 | 5-14 | 2-11 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
| 12/21/2024 | Bradford D. | Bristol H. | 66-78 | 40 | 23 | 6-12 | 2-10 | 5-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/11/2025 | Bradford D. | Loughborough | 93-83 | 38 | 19 | 5-9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/18/2025 | Bradford D. | Bristol H. | 78-89 | 38 | 13 | 5-11 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 1/25/2025 | Bradford D. | Newcastle | 92-84 | 33 | 13 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/26/2025 | Bradford D. | Loughborough | 95-83 | 37 | 27 | 5-10 | 4-7 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 2/9/2025 | Bradford D. | Reading R. | 76-103 | 37 | 30 | 7-10 | 4-9 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
| 2/22/2025 | Bradford D. | Worthing T. | 95-83 | 35 | 38 | 8-10 | 6-9 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
| 3/1/2025 | Bradford D. | Birmingham R. | 92-85 | 37 | 24 | 8-12 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 3/8/2025 | Bradford D. | Derby T. | 74-89 | 39 | 17 | 5-11 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/15/2025 | Bradford D. | Nottingham H. | 93-103 | 39 | 24 | 8-14 | 1-7 | 5-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| 3/22/2025 | Bradford D. | Reading R. | 77-106 | 21 | 3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/23/2025 | Bradford D. | Essex R. | 84-83 | 37 | 23 | 8-11 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 |
| 3/29/2025 | Bradford D. | Milton Keynes | 85-92 | 40 | 32 | 8-15 | 4-11 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
| 4/5/2025 | Bradford D. | Hemel Storm | 96-91 | 38 | 38 | 7-18 | 6-9 | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
| 4/6/2025 | Bradford D. | Thames Valley C. | 67-70 | 40 | 15 | 6-11 | 0-5 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Lincoln Trail | JUCO | 30 | 133 | 4.4 | 471 | 15.7 | 89-153 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 67-179 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 92-113 | 81.4% | 81.4% | 11 | 0.4 | 101 | 3.4 | 112 | 3.7 | 112 | 3.7 | 81 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 42 | 1.4 | 64 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Emporia St. | NCAA2 | 24 | 384 | 16.0 | 208 | 8.7 | 47-81 | 58.0% | 58.0% | 19-68 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 57-82 | 69.5% | 69.5% | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.8 | 49 | 2.0 | 37 | 1.5 | 41 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 20-21 | IU East | NAIA | 4 | 50 | 12.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | IU East | NAIA | 24 | 531 | 22.1 | 292 | 12.2 | 71-145 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 35-104 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 45-59 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.8 | 49 | 2.0 | 53 | 2.2 | 56 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 33 | 1.4 | 39 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Yorkshire D. | ENG-2 | 17 | 597 | 35.1 | 411 | 24.2 | 97-192 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 49-158 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 70-89 | 78.7% | 78.7% | 7 | 0.4 | 48 | 2.8 | 55 | 3.2 | 72 | 4.2 | 39 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 2.0 | 56 | 3.3 | 254 | 14.9 |
| 23-24 | Bradford D. | ENG-2 | 22 | 795 | 36.1 | 423 | 19.2 | 95-177 | 53.7% | 53.7% | 48-158 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 89-114 | 78.1% | 78.1% | 13 | 0.6 | 51 | 2.3 | 64 | 2.9 | 97 | 4.4 | 54 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 42 | 1.9 | 65 | 3.0 | 292 | 13.3 |
| 24-25 | Bradford D. | ENG-2 | 17 | 625 | 36.8 | 373 | 21.9 | 96-180 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 39-117 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 64-75 | 85.3% | 85.3% | 6 | 0.4 | 50 | 2.9 | 56 | 3.3 | 57 | 3.4 | 45 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.5 | 36 | 2.1 | 303 | 17.8 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH BCB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 56 | 36.0 | 21.6 | 52.5% | 31.4% | 80.2% | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 15.2 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 4.4 | 15.7 | 58.2% | 37.4% | 81.4% | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 20.8 | 10.9 | 48.7% | 33.9% | 74.2% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 16.0 | 8.7 | 58.0% | 27.9% | 69.5% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Justin Williams born?
Justin Williams was born in Indianapolis, IN.
When was Justin Williams born?
Justin Williams was born on 1999.
How tall is Justin Williams?
Justin Williams is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
How much did Justin Williams weigh when playing?
Justin Williams weighed 82kg / 180.4lbs when playing.
Is Justin Williams in the Hall of Fame?
Justin Williams is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Justin Williams play?
Point Guard.
What college did Justin Williams attend?
Justin Williams attended IU East in 2022.
What highschool did Justin Williams attend?
Justin Williams attended Pike '2017.
Who is agent of Justin Williams?
Justin Williams's agent is Leticia Binguimale.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Justin Williams baloncesto estadísticas
German: Justin Williams basketball statistiken
Italian: Justin Williams pallacanestro statistiche
French: Justin Williams basketball statistiques
Polish: Justin Williams koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Justin Williams basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Justin Williams баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Justin Williams バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Justin Williams 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Justin Williams 농구 통계
Turkish : Justin Williams basketbol İstatistik




Lincoln Trail
Emporia St.
IU East