#13Juuso Poyhonen

Basketball Player Profile
Juuso Poyhonen
Juuso Poyhonen is Finnish basketball player born on August 28 1981. He is a 6'3'' guard who most recently played at Visa Basket Helsinki in Finnish 1st Division.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Juuso Poyhonen Basketball Player Photos

Juuso Poyhonen basketball
Juuso Poyhonen

Juuso Poyhonen Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Juuso Poyhonen born?

Juuso Poyhonen was born on Aug.28, 1981.

How tall is Juuso Poyhonen?

Juuso Poyhonen is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Juuso Poyhonen in the Hall of Fame?

Juuso Poyhonen is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Juuso Poyhonen play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Juuso Poyhonen baloncesto estadísticas

German: Juuso Poyhonen basketball statistiken

Italian: Juuso Poyhonen pallacanestro statistiche

French: Juuso Poyhonen basketball statistiques

Polish: Juuso Poyhonen koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Juuso Poyhonen basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Juuso Poyhonen баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Juuso Poyhonen バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Juuso Poyhonen 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Juuso Poyhonen 농구 통계

Turkish : Juuso Poyhonen basketbol İstatistik