#33Kahiem Seawright



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kahiem Seawright Basketball Player Photos




Kahiem Seawright Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Turkey-TBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Akhisar Bld | 23 | 619 | 262 | 112-159 | 0-0 | 38-76 | 70 | 137 | 207 | 19 | 70 | 15 | 10 | 56 | 304 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Akhisar Bld | 23 | 26.9 | 11.4 | 70.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 13.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.4 | 77.0 | 14.8% | 4.9 | 19.0 | 25.8% | 6.9 | 34.4 | 20.1% | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 25.7 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 13.7 | 12.4% | 3.3 | 18.9 | 17.5% | 0.8 | 19.1 | 4.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.0 | 8.1 | 37.0% | 6.0 | 26.1 | 23.0% | 9.0 | 34.3 | 26.2% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 58.3% | 0.4 | 6.3 | 6.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.9 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 13.4 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 19.7 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Turkey-TBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Petkim | 72-75 | 33 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/19/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Konyaspor | 74-57 | 27 | 14 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/26/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Balikesir | 70-74 | 29 | 17 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/2/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Final Spor | 84-91 | 28 | 17 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 9-10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22 |
| 11/9/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Manisa | 69-64 | 27 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
| 11/16/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Samsun | 86-73 | 25 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 11/22/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Duzce Bld. | 81-47 | 17 | 16 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/30/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Merkezefendi | 90-79 | 26 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/4/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Bornova Bld | 64-79 | 31 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 12/7/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Mamak | 85-80 | 28 | 16 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| 12/15/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Bandirma BK | 67-80 | 22 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/22/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Gemlik | 73-67 | 35 | 9 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/28/2019 | Akhisar Bld | Yalova Bld | 88-58 | 19 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/4/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Fethiye | 72-75 | 30 | 11 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/11/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Ankara B. | 79-74 | 30 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/25/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Petkim | 77-81 | 33 | 12 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 2/2/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Konyaspor | 70-64 | 20 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/8/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Balikesir | 100-83 | 24 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/15/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Final Spor | 67-72 | 32 | 18 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 2/22/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Manisa | 76-65 | 29 | 14 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 3/7/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Duzce Bld. | 69-71 | 28 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 3/13/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Merkezefendi | 79-90 | 16 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| 3/17/2020 | Akhisar Bld | Bornova Bld | 80-61 | 30 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Servindustria | ESP-2 | 34 | 906 | 26.6 | 395 | 11.6 | 148-268 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 99-148 | 66.9% | 66.9% | 108 | 3.2 | 138 | 4.1 | 246 | 7.2 | 22 | 0.6 | 114 | 3.4 | 13 | 0.4 | 29 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | B. Leon | ESP-2 | 38 | 1055 | 27.8 | 577 | 15.2 | 240-396 | 60.6% | 60.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97-144 | 67.4% | 67.4% | 97 | 2.6 | 198 | 5.2 | 295 | 7.8 | 35 | 0.9 | 123 | 3.2 | 27 | 0.7 | 49 | 1.3 | 89 | 2.3 | 687 | 18.1 |
| 11-12 | Blancos Rueda | ESP-1 | 13 | 285 | 21.9 | 101 | 7.8 | 42-73 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-31 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 24 | 1.8 | 35 | 2.7 | 59 | 4.5 | 9 | 0.7 | 46 | 3.5 | 5 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.8 | 95 | 7.3 |
| 11-12 | Gimnasia | ARG-1 | 15 | 302 | 20.1 | 158 | 10.5 | 66-103 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26-49 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 39 | 2.6 | 69 | 4.6 | 108 | 7.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 48 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.0 | 211 | 14.1 |
| 2012 | Trotamundos | VEN-1 | 6 | 136 | 22.7 | 55 | 9.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 6.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 20 | 3.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 85 | 14.2 |
| 12-13 | Gimnasia | ARG-1 | 50 | 1406 | 28.1 | 659 | 13.2 | 244-409 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 165-275 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 131 | 2.6 | 246 | 4.9 | 377 | 7.5 | 62 | 1.2 | 160 | 3.2 | 24 | 0.5 | 37 | 0.7 | 99 | 2.0 | 790 | 15.8 |
| 13-14 | Buyukcekmece | TUR-2 | 24 | 650 | 27.1 | 406 | 16.9 | 152-217 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 102-134 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 89 | 3.7 | 144 | 6.0 | 233 | 9.7 | 33 | 1.4 | 71 | 3.0 | 20 | 0.8 | 17 | 0.7 | 49 | 2.0 | 492 | 20.5 |
| 14-15 | Buyukcekmece | TUR-2 | 39 | 1096 | 28.1 | 656 | 16.8 | 235-352 | 66.8% | 66.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 186-263 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 124 | 3.2 | 250 | 6.4 | 374 | 9.6 | 46 | 1.2 | 109 | 2.8 | 39 | 1.0 | 31 | 0.8 | 105 | 2.7 | 738 | 18.9 |
| 15-16 | Buyukcekmece | TUR-1 | 28 | 685 | 24.5 | 298 | 10.6 | 100-186 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 98-132 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 47 | 1.7 | 77 | 2.8 | 124 | 4.4 | 25 | 0.9 | 90 | 3.2 | 6 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.4 | 47 | 1.7 | 208 | 7.4 |
| 16-17 | Buyukcekmece | FEL-1 | 9 | 172 | 19.1 | 88 | 9.8 | 29-49 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30-37 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 12 | 1.3 | 37 | 4.1 | 49 | 5.4 | 7 | 0.8 | 23 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.2 | 88 | 9.8 |
| 16-17 | Buyukcekmece | TUR-1 | 13 | 272 | 20.9 | 122 | 9.4 | 44-77 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34-42 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 25 | 1.9 | 23 | 1.8 | 48 | 3.7 | 8 | 0.6 | 37 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.7 | 28 | 2.2 | 82 | 6.3 |
| 19-20 | Akhisar Bld | TUR-2 | 23 | 619 | 26.9 | 262 | 11.4 | 112-159 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38-76 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 70 | 3.0 | 137 | 6.0 | 207 | 9.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 70 | 3.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.4 | 56 | 2.4 | 304 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 86 | 27.5 | 15.4 | 68.5% | 0.0% | 68.9% | 3.3 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 17.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 72 | 27.2 | 13.5 | 58.4% | 0.0% | 67.1% | 2.8 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 26.3 | 12.6 | 60.5% | 27.3% | 59.0% | 2.6 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 15.4 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 23.3 | 10.2 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 75.9% | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 7.1 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 21.9 | 7.8 | 57.5% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 19.1 | 9.8 | 59.2% | 0.0% | 81.1% | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 22.7 | 9.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 14.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kahiem Seawright born?
Kahiem Seawright was born in Uniondale, NY.
When was Kahiem Seawright born?
Kahiem Seawright was born on Dec.17, 1986.
How tall is Kahiem Seawright?
Kahiem Seawright is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Kahiem Seawright weigh when playing?
Kahiem Seawright weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is Kahiem Seawright in the Hall of Fame?
Kahiem Seawright is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kahiem Seawright play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Kahiem Seawright attend?
Kahiem Seawright attended URI in 2009.
What highschool did Kahiem Seawright attend?
Kahiem Seawright attended Uniondale '2005.
Who is agent of Kahiem Seawright?
Kahiem Seawright's agent is Keith Kreiter.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kahiem Seawright baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kahiem Seawright basketball statistiken
Italian: Kahiem Seawright pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kahiem Seawright basketball statistiques
Polish: Kahiem Seawright koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kahiem Seawright basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kahiem Seawright баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kahiem Seawright バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kahiem Seawright 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kahiem Seawright 농구 통계
Turkish : Kahiem Seawright basketbol İstatistik




Servindustria
B. Leon
Blancos Rueda
Gimnasia
Trotamundos
Buyukcekmece