#13Kakhaber Tomaradze



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kakhaber Tomaradze Basketball Player Photos



Kakhaber Tomaradze Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Georgia-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Batumi | 19 | 161 | 59 | 17-26 | 7-26 | 4-8 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 10 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 47 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Batumi | 19 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 65.4% | 26.9% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.1 | 77.5 | 4.0% | 0.9 | 23.4 | 4.2% | 1.4 | 48.8 | 3.2% | 0.4 | 8.2 | 5.4% | 1.4 | 27.9 | 5.6% | 0.2 | 14.3 | 1.5% | 0.4 | 19.6 | 2.2% | 0.5 | 18.7 | 2.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 11.4 | 2.6% | 1.5 | 24.5 | 6.1% | 1.7 | 35.9 | 4.7% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 5.3% | 0.2 | 9.1 | 2.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Georgia-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/11/2018 | Batumi | Rustavi | 73-70 | 15 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/16/2018 | Batumi | Cactus Tbilisi | 89-85 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/14/2018 | Batumi | Delta | 69-85 | 13 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/19/2018 | Batumi | TSU-Hyundai | 70-83 | 13 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/24/2018 | Batumi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 66-79 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/29/2018 | Batumi | Kutaisi | 68-88 | 13 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/18/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 76-89 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/15/2019 | Batumi | Rustavi | 87-65 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/2/2019 | Batumi | Cactus Tbilisi | 81-90 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/24/2019 | Batumi | Delta | 78-70 | 13 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/27/2019 | Batumi | TSU-Hyundai | 82-71 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 4/6/2019 | Batumi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 80-73 | 7 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/12/2019 | Batumi | Kutaisi | 97-89 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/20/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 71-92 | 17 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 5/3/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 90-88 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/4/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 64-75 | 5 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5/7/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 88-82 | 7 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 5/8/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 77-94 | 4 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/10/2019 | Batumi | Mgzavrebi | 76-97 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Olimpi | GEO-1 | 16 | 207 | 12.9 | 65 | 4.1 | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 14-45 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12 | 0.8 | 22 | 1.4 | 34 | 2.1 | 13 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 15 | 0.9 | 44 | 2.8 |
| 15-16 | Olimpi | GEO-1 | 22 | 472 | 21.5 | 151 | 6.9 | 43-84 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 16-63 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 28 | 1.3 | 72 | 3.3 | 100 | 4.5 | 34 | 1.5 | 52 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.9 | 27 | 1.2 | 133 | 6.0 |
| 16-17 | Olimpi | GEO-1 | 24 | 495 | 20.6 | 159 | 6.6 | 46-97 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 17-76 | 22.4% | 22.4% | 16-27 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 48 | 2.0 | 63 | 2.6 | 111 | 4.6 | 10 | 0.4 | 60 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.5 | 102 | 4.3 |
| 17-18 | Batumi | GEO-1 | 29 | 334 | 11.5 | 82 | 2.8 | 19-39 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 11-47 | 23.4% | 23.4% | 11-18 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 9 | 0.3 | 42 | 1.4 | 51 | 1.8 | 26 | 0.9 | 52 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.6 | 55 | 1.9 |
| 18-19 | Batumi | GEO-1 | 19 | 161 | 8.5 | 59 | 3.1 | 17-26 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 7-26 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 28 | 1.5 | 33 | 1.7 | 10 | 0.5 | 28 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 47 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE GEORGIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 110 | 15.2 | 4.7 | 50.2% | 25.3% | 59.3% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | ECU16-2 | 8 | 118 | 14.8 | 26 | 3.3 | 11-31 | 35.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 5 | 0.6 | 15 | 1.9 | 20 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.6 | 14 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.1 | |
| 12 | ECJ-2 | 7 | 112 | 16.0 | 27 | 3.9 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.6 | 14 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 18 | 2.6 | |
| 13 | ECJ-2 | 7 | 159 | 22.7 | 63 | 9.0 | 15-33 | 45.5% | 10-25 | 40.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 6 | 0.9 | 19 | 2.7 | 25 | 3.6 | 9 | 1.3 | 15 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 12 | 1.7 | 38 | 5.4 | |
| 14 | ECU20-2 | 6 | 77 | 12.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-14 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | -3 | -0.5 | |
| 15 | ECU20-2 | 6 | 136 | 22.7 | 53 | 8.8 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 8-22 | 36.4% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 4 | 0.7 | 21 | 3.5 | 25 | 4.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 18 | 3.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 40 | 6.7 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 19.4 | 6.4 | 42.5% | 43.6% | 41.7% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 12 | 17.8 | 5.0 | 56.5% | 22.2% | 58.8% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 35.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kakhaber Tomaradze born?
Kakhaber Tomaradze was born in Tbilisi (GEO).
When was Kakhaber Tomaradze born?
Kakhaber Tomaradze was born on Apr.13, 1995.
How tall is Kakhaber Tomaradze?
Kakhaber Tomaradze is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Kakhaber Tomaradze in the Hall of Fame?
Kakhaber Tomaradze is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kakhaber Tomaradze play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Kakhaber Tomaradze?
Kakhaber Tomaradze's agent is Giorgio Zambellis.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kakhaber Tomaradze baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kakhaber Tomaradze basketball statistiken
Italian: Kakhaber Tomaradze pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kakhaber Tomaradze basketball statistiques
Polish: Kakhaber Tomaradze koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kakhaber Tomaradze basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kakhaber Tomaradze баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kakhaber Tomaradze バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kakhaber Tomaradze 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kakhaber Tomaradze 농구 통계
Turkish : Kakhaber Tomaradze basketbol İstatistik




Olimpi
Batumi