#32Karina Komarova

Basketball Player Profile
Karina Komarova
Karina Komarova is Russian basketball player born on April 12 2004 in Lesnoy. She is a 6'2'' forward who most recently played at Sparta&K Vidnoe Moscow Region in Russian PBL. Komarova is represented by LBM Management agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Karina Komarova Basketball Player Photos

Karina Komarova basketball
Karina Komarova
Karina Komarova (Photo: @spartakvidnoje)

Karina Komarova Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Russia-PBL)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Sparta&K345175-121-24-419102411221
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Sparta&K315.05.741.7%50.0%100.0%0.33.03.30.71.30.30.30.77.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Russia-PBL)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/4/2026team-logoSparta&Kteam-logoNeftyanik70-45 24104-50-12-21781101018
10/12/2026team-logoSparta&Kteam-logoMBA47-73 920-20-02-200002001-2
10/16/2026team-logoSparta&Kteam-logoDynamo M.77-79 1251-51-10-0022111015

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Karina Komarova born?

Karina Komarova was born in Lesnoy (RUS).

When was Karina Komarova born?

Karina Komarova was born on Apr.12, 2004.

How tall is Karina Komarova?

Karina Komarova is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.

Is Karina Komarova in the Hall of Fame?

Karina Komarova is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Karina Komarova play?

Forward.

Who is agent of Karina Komarova?

Karina Komarova's agent is Yves Lejeune.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Karina Komarova baloncesto estadísticas

German: Karina Komarova basketball statistiken

Italian: Karina Komarova pallacanestro statistiche

French: Karina Komarova basketball statistiques

Polish: Karina Komarova koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Karina Komarova basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Karina Komarova баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Karina Komarova バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Karina Komarova 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Karina Komarova 농구 통계

Turkish : Karina Komarova basketbol İstatistik