#94Katerina Chodorova

Basketball Player Profile
Katerina Chodorova
Katerina Chodorova is Czech Republic basketball player born in 2005. She is a 5'11'' forward who most recently played at LOH 2028 Chomutov in Czech Republic 1Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Katerina Chodorova Basketball Player Photos

Katerina Chodorova basketball
Katerina Chodorova

Katerina Chodorova Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Czech Republic-1Liga)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Chomutov 241115712-265-1518-19218206834766
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Chomutov 2427.814.346.2%33.3%94.7%0.54.55.01.52.00.81.01.816.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Czech Republic-1Liga)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026Chomutov 2team-logoStrakonice69-54 2341-50-12-20664220210
10/4/2026Chomutov 2Aritma45-82 25163-82-74-41231002212
10/17/2026Chomutov 2Sadska58-91 36173-72-55-50440301315
10/18/2026Chomutov 2Sokol Pecky59-90 27205-61-27-81671311029

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Katerina Chodorova born?

Katerina Chodorova was born on 2005.

How tall is Katerina Chodorova?

Katerina Chodorova is 179cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Katerina Chodorova in the Hall of Fame?

Katerina Chodorova is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Katerina Chodorova play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Katerina Chodorova baloncesto estadísticas

German: Katerina Chodorova basketball statistiken

Italian: Katerina Chodorova pallacanestro statistiche

French: Katerina Chodorova basketball statistiques

Polish: Katerina Chodorova koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Katerina Chodorova basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Katerina Chodorova баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Katerina Chodorova バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Katerina Chodorova 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Katerina Chodorova 농구 통계

Turkish : Katerina Chodorova basketbol İstatistik