#9Kelsi Lidge



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kelsi Lidge Basketball Player Photos


Kelsi Lidge Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Holland-WBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Binnenland | 19 | 595 | 269 | 57-133 | 34-102 | 53-68 | 43 | 85 | 128 | 39 | 37 | 0 | 50 | 71 | 232 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Binnenland | 19 | 31.3 | 14.2 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 77.9% | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 12.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.2 | 58.4 | 24.3% | 3.0 | 15.7 | 19.1% | 7.0 | 40.0 | 17.5% | 1.8 | 5.3 | 34.0% | 5.4 | 20.2 | 26.7% | 2.8 | 11.0 | 25.5% | 3.6 | 16.7 | 21.6% | 2.1 | 9.7 | 21.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 10.9 | 21.1% | 4.5 | 23.9 | 18.8% | 6.7 | 34.8 | 19.3% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 9.4 | 27.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 15.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Holland-WBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2024 | Binnenland | QSTA Utd | 51-61 | 30 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/2/2024 | Binnenland | Landslake | 57-66 | 27 | 11 | 0-4 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/5/2024 | Binnenland | Triple Threat | 46-66 | 36 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 10/12/2024 | Binnenland | Jolly J. | 65-69 | 30 | 16 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
| 10/19/2024 | Binnenland | BAL Weert | 61-58 | 32 | 12 | 4-6 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/24/2024 | Binnenland | Grasshoppers | 46-70 | 27 | 19 | 5-10 | 2-6 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
| 11/2/2024 | Binnenland | Leiden | 64-60 | 17 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/25/2025 | Binnenland | Leiden | 62-57 | 26 | 16 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| 2/1/2025 | Binnenland | QSTA Utd | 78-62 | 29 | 17 | 4-9 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
| 2/15/2025 | Binnenland | Landstede | 72-62 | 33 | 26 | 6-10 | 3-4 | 5-6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| 2/19/2025 | Binnenland | Landslake | 47-95 | 37 | 16 | 4-9 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 |
| 2/22/2025 | Binnenland | Triple Threat | 65-77 | 30 | 15 | 1-8 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 3/1/2025 | Binnenland | Jolly J. | 50-79 | 34 | 16 | 2-8 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| 3/15/2025 | Binnenland | BAL Weert | 62-74 | 35 | 18 | 1-4 | 4-13 | 4-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 3/25/2025 | Binnenland | Grasshoppers | 51-84 | 25 | 12 | 3-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/29/2025 | Binnenland | Den Helder | 43-58 | 38 | 14 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
| 4/5/2025 | Binnenland | Leiden | 68-56 | 34 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| 4/12/2025 | Binnenland | Landslake | 51-80 | 37 | 10 | 2-6 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 4/16/2025 | Binnenland | Landslake | 71-82 | 38 | 18 | 5-9 | 2-11 | 2-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Drexel | NCAA1 | 31 | 678 | 21.9 | 111 | 3.6 | 35-64 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 41 | 1.3 | 47 | 1.5 | 88 | 2.8 | 36 | 1.2 | 42 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.2 | 144 | 4.6 |
| 15-16 | Drexel | NCAA1 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 99 | 3.3 | 34-80 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 24-31 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 85 | 2.8 | 30 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Drexel | NCAA1 | 8 | 185 | 23.1 | 34 | 4.3 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 15 | 1.9 | 19 | 2.4 | 34 | 4.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 48 | 6.0 |
| 16-17 | Drexel | NCAA1 | 27 | 791 | 29.3 | 146 | 5.4 | 30-81 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 17-56 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 35-45 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 38 | 1.4 | 87 | 3.2 | 125 | 4.6 | 73 | 2.7 | 59 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 58 | 2.1 | 45 | 1.7 | 202 | 7.5 |
| 17-18 | Drexel | NCAA1 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 388 | 11.4 | 102-194 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 42-127 | 33.1% | 33.1% | 58-75 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 209 | 6.1 | 113 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.4 | 75 | 2.2 | 83 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Den Helder | NED-11 | 28 | 902 | 32.2 | 363 | 13.0 | 118-266 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 26-99 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 49-67 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 97 | 3.5 | 139 | 5.0 | 236 | 8.4 | 67 | 2.4 | 60 | 2.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 52 | 1.9 | 46 | 1.6 | 383 | 13.7 |
| 23-24 | Binnenland | NED-11 | 17 | 569 | 33.5 | 207 | 12.2 | 52-146 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 24-69 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 31-41 | 75.6% | 75.6% | 54 | 3.2 | 102 | 6.0 | 156 | 9.2 | 37 | 2.2 | 44 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.9 | 56 | 3.3 | 198 | 11.6 |
| 24-25 | Binnenland | NED-11 | 19 | 595 | 31.3 | 269 | 14.2 | 57-133 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 34-102 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 53-68 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 43 | 2.3 | 85 | 4.5 | 128 | 6.7 | 39 | 2.1 | 37 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 50 | 2.6 | 71 | 3.7 | 232 | 12.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 130 | 12.7 | 6.0 | 48.1% | 31.9% | 77.7% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE DUTCH WBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 32.3 | 13.1 | 41.7% | 31.1% | 75.6% | 3.0 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 12.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kelsi Lidge born?
Kelsi Lidge was born in Aurora, CO.
How tall is Kelsi Lidge?
Kelsi Lidge is 173cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Kelsi Lidge in the Hall of Fame?
Kelsi Lidge is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kelsi Lidge play?
Forward.
What college did Kelsi Lidge attend?
Kelsi Lidge attended Drexel in 2018.
What highschool did Kelsi Lidge attend?
Kelsi Lidge attended Regis Jesuit '2014.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kelsi Lidge baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kelsi Lidge basketball statistiken
Italian: Kelsi Lidge pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kelsi Lidge basketball statistiques
Polish: Kelsi Lidge koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kelsi Lidge basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kelsi Lidge баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kelsi Lidge バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kelsi Lidge 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kelsi Lidge 농구 통계
Turkish : Kelsi Lidge basketbol İstatistik




Drexel
Den Helder