#0Kendrian Elliott



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kendrian Elliott Basketball Player Photos


Kendrian Elliott Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Serbia-A League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Crvena Zvezda | 21 | 462 | 232 | 77-126 | 14-33 | 36-47 | 41 | 86 | 127 | 21 | 31 | 20 | 25 | 32 | 321 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Crvena Zvezda | 21 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 61.1% | 42.4% | 76.6% | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 15.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.0 | 86.2 | 12.8% | 3.7 | 25.3 | 14.6% | 6.0 | 46.3 | 13.0% | 0.7 | 6.8 | 10.3% | 1.6 | 19.7 | 8.1% | 1.7 | 15.3 | 11.1% | 2.2 | 21.3 | 10.3% | 1.0 | 22.8 | 4.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 12.1 | 16.5% | 4.1 | 26.7 | 15.4% | 6.0 | 38.9 | 15.4% | 1.0 | 4.4 | 22.7% | 1.2 | 12.9 | 9.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 27.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Eurocup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 157 | 51 | 13-26 | 7-13 | 4-5 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 39 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 19.6 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 53.8% | 80.0% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.4 | 72.1 | 8.9% | 1.6 | 30.0 | 8.0% | 3.3 | 66.1 | 7.5% | 0.9 | 9.3 | 14.5% | 1.6 | 30.1 | 8.0% | 0.5 | 20.4 | 3.7% | 0.6 | 28.0 | 3.2% | 0.6 | 17.3 | 3.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 10.4 | 8.7% | 1.6 | 20.0 | 8.0% | 2.5 | 30.4 | 8.2% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 14.3% | 0.8 | 10.2 | 7.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 9.9 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Serbia-A League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/16/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Proleter ZR | 104-43 | 20 | 22 | 7-9 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 28 |
| 10/24/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Kraljevo | 81-73 | 31 | 14 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 10/31/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Duga | 69-56 | 26 | 17 | 8-9 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 11/6/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | 021 | 65-55 | 20 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/10/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Vrsac | 85-53 | 23 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/27/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Vrbas | 102-78 | 18 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 12/5/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Partizan | 97-56 | 21 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 12/11/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Radivoj Korac | 95-51 | 20 | 19 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 4-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 12/18/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Art Basket | 93-97 | 29 | 15 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 12/26/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Radnicki KG | 113-54 | 15 | 11 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 1/22/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Kraljevo | 78-75 | 14 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/16/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Vrsac | 79-67 | 29 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 2/19/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | 021 | 78-62 | 26 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/6/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Vrbas | 119-50 | 18 | 15 | 7-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 3/16/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Duga | 86-55 | 19 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/21/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Partizan | 91-76 | 16 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 4/2/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | 021 | 67-59 | 25 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 4/6/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | 021 | 79-74 | 28 | 15 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
| 4/13/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Art Basket | 81-68 | 17 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/17/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Art Basket | 77-73 | 24 | 13 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| 4/21/2022 | Crvena Zvezda | Art Basket | 71-61 | 23 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Eurocup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Nadezhda O. | 86-92 | 22 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/21/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Olympiacos | 66-82 | 25 | 14 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/28/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Bydgoszcz | 80-73 | 29 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/3/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Nadezhda O. | 72-83 | 21 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/24/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Olympiacos | 70-78 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/1/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Bydgoszcz | 73-69 | 18 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/15/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Valencia | 63-80 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/22/2021 | Crvena Zvezda | Valencia | 51-96 | 18 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Tulsa | NCAA1 | 26 | 592 | 22.8 | 238 | 9.2 | 88-176 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62-80 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 67 | 2.6 | 140 | 5.4 | 207 | 8.0 | 25 | 1.0 | 77 | 3.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 14 | 0.5 | 34 | 1.3 | 289 | 11.1 |
| 17-18 | Tulsa | NCAA1 | 27 | 0 | 0.0 | 157 | 5.8 | 57-122 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43-58 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 160 | 5.9 | 5 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.2 | 35 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Tulsa | NCAA1 | 20 | 244 | 12.2 | 100 | 5.0 | 38-79 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 31 | 1.6 | 37 | 1.9 | 68 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 27 | 1.4 | 5 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 22 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Tulsa | NCAA1 | 30 | 973 | 32.4 | 385 | 12.8 | 130-239 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 16-44 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 77-113 | 68.1% | 68.1% | 63 | 2.1 | 193 | 6.4 | 256 | 8.5 | 44 | 1.5 | 90 | 3.0 | 45 | 1.5 | 40 | 1.3 | 58 | 1.9 | 449 | 15.0 |
| 20-21 | Olivais | POR-11 | 18 | 601 | 33.4 | 298 | 16.6 | 88-156 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 19-53 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 65-82 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 44 | 2.4 | 109 | 6.1 | 153 | 8.5 | 13 | 0.7 | 33 | 1.8 | 17 | 0.9 | 22 | 1.2 | 49 | 2.7 | 362 | 20.1 |
| 21-22 | Crvena zvezda | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 157 | 19.6 | 51 | 6.4 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 7 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.6 | 20 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.0 | 39 | 4.9 |
| 21-22 | Crvena zvezda | SRB-11 | 21 | 462 | 22.0 | 232 | 11.0 | 77-126 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 14-33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 36-47 | 76.6% | 76.6% | 41 | 2.0 | 86 | 4.1 | 127 | 6.0 | 21 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.5 | 20 | 1.0 | 25 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.5 | 321 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 103 | 17.6 | 8.5 | 50.8% | 29.8% | 72.2% | 1.6 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 7.2 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 1 ZLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 61.1% | 42.4% | 76.6% | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 33.4 | 16.6 | 56.4% | 35.8% | 79.3% | 2.4 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 20.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 19.6 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 53.8% | 80.0% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kendrian Elliott born?
Kendrian Elliott was born in Wichita, KS.
When was Kendrian Elliott born?
Kendrian Elliott was born on Dec.4, 1997.
How tall is Kendrian Elliott?
Kendrian Elliott is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Kendrian Elliott in the Hall of Fame?
Kendrian Elliott is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kendrian Elliott play?
Forward.
What college did Kendrian Elliott attend?
Kendrian Elliott attended Tulsa in 2020.
What highschool did Kendrian Elliott attend?
Kendrian Elliott attended Wichita South '2016.
Who is agent of Kendrian Elliott?
Kendrian Elliott's agent is Orlando Castano.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kendrian Elliott baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kendrian Elliott basketball statistiken
Italian: Kendrian Elliott pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kendrian Elliott basketball statistiques
Polish: Kendrian Elliott koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kendrian Elliott basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kendrian Elliott баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kendrian Elliott バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kendrian Elliott 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kendrian Elliott 농구 통계
Turkish : Kendrian Elliott basketbol İstatistik




Tulsa
Olivais
Crvena zvezda