#30Kennedy Nicholas



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kennedy Nicholas Basketball Player Photos



Kennedy Nicholas Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Portugal-Liga Feminina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ferragudo | 13 | 475 | 210 | 84-156 | 0-9 | 42-60 | 47 | 90 | 137 | 12 | 40 | 6 | 17 | 41 | 245 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ferragudo | 13 | 36.5 | 16.2 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 18.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.2 | 58.2 | 27.8% | 6.5 | 16.7 | 38.9% | 12.0 | 40.8 | 29.4% | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 18.7 | 3.7% | 3.2 | 11.2 | 28.6% | 4.6 | 17.0 | 27.1% | 0.9 | 13.0 | 6.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.6 | 10.6 | 34.0% | 6.9 | 23.4 | 29.5% | 10.5 | 34.0 | 30.9% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 41.7% | 1.3 | 8.9 | 14.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.7 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 11.5 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 20.7 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Portugal-Liga Feminina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2023 | Ferragudo | CAB Madeira | 62-64 | 31 | 17 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 10/5/2023 | Ferragudo | Q.Lombos | 45-54 | 36 | 21 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
| 10/8/2023 | Ferragudo | Imortal | 55-69 | 26 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
| 10/15/2023 | Ferragudo | CDEFF | 52-75 | 39 | 28 | 12-18 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 |
| 10/21/2023 | Ferragudo | CPN | 68-63 | 40 | 16 | 7-12 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 10/29/2023 | Ferragudo | Barcelos | 86-88 | 40 | 24 | 9-13 | 0-2 | 6-8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 11/4/2023 | Ferragudo | Esgueira | 73-67 | 40 | 27 | 11-15 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 40 |
| 11/19/2023 | Ferragudo | GDESSA | 41-68 | 37 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 11/26/2023 | Ferragudo | Sportiva | 51-87 | 32 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 12/3/2023 | Ferragudo | Galitos | 75-78 | 34 | 20 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 12/8/2023 | Ferragudo | Benfica | 52-66 | 40 | 13 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 7-7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 12/10/2023 | Ferragudo | Q.Lombos | 42-63 | 40 | 16 | 5-13 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
| 12/21/2023 | Ferragudo | Imortal | 55-56 | 40 | 7 | 3-10 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Sacramento St. | NCAA1 | 25 | 185 | 7.4 | 51 | 2.0 | 19-49 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 33 | 1.3 | 46 | 1.8 | 79 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 40 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 64 | 2.6 |
| 17-18 | Sacramento St. | NCAA1 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 225 | 7.5 | 94-184 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 31-47 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 209 | 7.0 | 18 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.3 | 16 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Sacramento St. | NCAA1 | 29 | 824 | 28.4 | 376 | 13.0 | 154-309 | 49.8% | 49.8% | 0-11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68-102 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 118 | 4.1 | 205 | 7.1 | 323 | 11.1 | 27 | 0.9 | 99 | 3.4 | 78 | 2.7 | 40 | 1.4 | 52 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Sacramento St. | NCAA1 | 20 | 532 | 26.6 | 284 | 14.2 | 111-220 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 56-83 | 67.5% | 67.5% | 62 | 3.1 | 126 | 6.3 | 188 | 9.4 | 12 | 0.6 | 69 | 3.5 | 44 | 2.2 | 28 | 1.4 | 43 | 2.2 | 303 | 15.2 |
| 21-22 | Nottingham | ENG-11 | 20 | 611 | 30.6 | 201 | 10.1 | 85-178 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31-43 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 78 | 3.9 | 197 | 9.9 | 275 | 13.8 | 30 | 1.5 | 54 | 2.7 | 22 | 1.1 | 23 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.7 | 366 | 18.3 |
| 22-23 | Nottingham | ENG-11 | 16 | 551 | 34.4 | 270 | 16.9 | 108-216 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 48-64 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 46 | 2.9 | 172 | 10.8 | 218 | 13.6 | 25 | 1.6 | 41 | 2.6 | 17 | 1.1 | 18 | 1.1 | 36 | 2.3 | 341 | 21.3 |
| 23-24 | Ferragudo | POR-11 | 13 | 475 | 36.5 | 210 | 16.2 | 84-156 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42-60 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 47 | 3.6 | 90 | 6.9 | 137 | 10.5 | 12 | 0.9 | 40 | 3.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.3 | 41 | 3.2 | 245 | 18.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 14.8 | 9.0 | 49.6% | 19.0% | 66.4% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH WSLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 32.3 | 13.1 | 49.0% | 18.2% | 73.8% | 3.4 | 10.3 | 13.7 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 19.6 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 36.5 | 16.2 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 18.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kennedy Nicholas born?
Kennedy Nicholas was born in Kirkland, WA.
How tall is Kennedy Nicholas?
Kennedy Nicholas is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Kennedy Nicholas in the Hall of Fame?
Kennedy Nicholas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kennedy Nicholas play?
Forward.
What college did Kennedy Nicholas attend?
Kennedy Nicholas attended Sacramento St. in 2020.
What highschool did Kennedy Nicholas attend?
Kennedy Nicholas attended Inglemoor '2016.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kennedy Nicholas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kennedy Nicholas basketball statistiken
Italian: Kennedy Nicholas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kennedy Nicholas basketball statistiques
Polish: Kennedy Nicholas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kennedy Nicholas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kennedy Nicholas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kennedy Nicholas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kennedy Nicholas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kennedy Nicholas 농구 통계
Turkish : Kennedy Nicholas basketbol İstatistik




Sacramento St.
Nottingham