Kevin Cantinol



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kevin Cantinol Basketball Player Photos



Kevin Cantinol Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (France-NM1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Loon-Plage | 37 | 281 | 34 | 15-30 | 0-0 | 4-15 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 11 | 50 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 40 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Loon-Plage | 37 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 26.7% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.9 | 77.3 | 1.2% | 0.4 | 16.7 | 2.4% | 0.8 | 32.6 | 2.5% | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 28.9 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 13.9 | 0.7% | 0.4 | 20.1 | 2.0% | 0.3 | 17.1 | 1.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 9.5 | 6.3% | 1.1 | 25.2 | 4.4% | 1.7 | 34.7 | 4.9% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 5.3% | 0.2 | 7.5 | 2.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 5.7 |
Season: 2022-2023 (France-NM1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/27/2022 | Loon-Plage | Tours | 88-81 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 9/30/2022 | Loon-Plage | Challans | 74-71 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/14/2022 | Loon-Plage | Tarbes-Lourdes | 96-74 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/22/2022 | Loon-Plage | Les Sables | 87-83 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 10/28/2022 | Loon-Plage | Vitre | 69-65 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/1/2022 | Loon-Plage | Berck | 52-67 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/5/2022 | Loon-Plage | Chartres | 81-69 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/18/2022 | Loon-Plage | Pole France | 71-57 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/25/2022 | Loon-Plage | Poitiers | 69-66 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/29/2022 | Loon-Plage | Rueil | 78-67 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/2/2022 | Loon-Plage | Toulouse | 72-70 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 12/6/2022 | Loon-Plage | Tours | 83-77 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/9/2022 | Loon-Plage | Challans | 77-73 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/16/2022 | Loon-Plage | Rennes | 79-87 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/20/2022 | Loon-Plage | Lorient | 73-88 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/6/2023 | Loon-Plage | Tarbes-Lourdes | 87-86 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 1/13/2023 | Loon-Plage | Les Sables | 81-73 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/20/2023 | Loon-Plage | Vitre | 66-80 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/24/2023 | Loon-Plage | Berck | 85-53 | 19 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/27/2023 | Loon-Plage | Chartres | 67-69 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/7/2023 | Loon-Plage | Pole France | 75-70 | 8 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/10/2023 | Loon-Plage | Poitiers | 70-65 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/14/2023 | Loon-Plage | Rueil | 90-73 | 18 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/17/2023 | Loon-Plage | Toulouse | 73-63 | 6 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/14/2023 | Loon-Plage | Le Havre | 66-77 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/17/2023 | Loon-Plage | Orchies | 69-62 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/24/2023 | Loon-Plage | Mulhouse | 72-89 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/31/2023 | Loon-Plage | Rouen | 89-93 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/4/2023 | Loon-Plage | Le Havre | 75-72 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/14/2023 | Loon-Plage | Mulhouse | 73-59 | 7 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/18/2023 | Loon-Plage | Caen | 66-68 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/29/2023 | Loon-Plage | Tours | 88-80 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5/5/2023 | Loon-Plage | Tours | 76-79 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/7/2023 | Loon-Plage | Tours | 76-62 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/12/2023 | Loon-Plage | Le Havre | 89-84 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/19/2023 | Loon-Plage | Le Havre | 103-92 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 5/26/2023 | Loon-Plage | Caen | 76-65 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 23 | 460 | 20.0 | 138 | 6.0 | 46-115 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46 | 2.0 | 46 | 2.0 | 115 | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 69 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 31 | 471 | 15.2 | 88 | 2.8 | 37-102 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-37 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 44 | 1.4 | 50 | 1.6 | 94 | 3.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 75 | 2.4 | 22 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.4 | 29 | 0.9 | 35 | 1.1 |
| 12-13 | Blois | FRA-3 | 18 | 101 | 5.6 | 23 | 1.3 | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 12 | 0.7 | 21 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.6 | 27 | 1.5 |
| 20-21 | Les Sables | FRA-3 | 24 | 542 | 22.6 | 153 | 6.4 | 68-123 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-39 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 39 | 1.6 | 74 | 3.1 | 113 | 4.7 | 27 | 1.1 | 80 | 3.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.3 | 159 | 6.6 |
| 22-23 | Loon-Plage | FRA-3 | 37 | 281 | 7.6 | 34 | 0.9 | 15-30 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 22 | 0.6 | 40 | 1.1 | 62 | 1.7 | 11 | 0.3 | 50 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 79 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 55.3% | 0.0% | 34.9% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 17.2 | 4.2 | 38.2% | 0.0% | 23.3% | 1.7 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kevin Cantinol born?
Kevin Cantinol was born in Guadeloupe (FRA).
When was Kevin Cantinol born?
Kevin Cantinol was born on Mar.2, 1988.
How tall is Kevin Cantinol?
Kevin Cantinol is 207cm / 6'10'' tall.
How much did Kevin Cantinol weigh when playing?
Kevin Cantinol weighed 109kg / 239.8lbs when playing.
Is Kevin Cantinol in the Hall of Fame?
Kevin Cantinol is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kevin Cantinol play?
Center.
What college did Kevin Cantinol attend?
Kevin Cantinol attended FGCU in 2012.
What highschool did Kevin Cantinol attend?
Kevin Cantinol attended Calvary Ch.Ac FtLau '2007.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kevin Cantinol baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kevin Cantinol basketball statistiken
Italian: Kevin Cantinol pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kevin Cantinol basketball statistiques
Polish: Kevin Cantinol koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kevin Cantinol basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kevin Cantinol баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kevin Cantinol バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kevin Cantinol 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kevin Cantinol 농구 통계
Turkish : Kevin Cantinol basketbol İstatistik




FGCU
Blois
Les Sables
Loon-Plage