#1Kevin Hervey



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kevin Hervey Basketball Player Photos







Kevin Hervey Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Romania-Liga Nationala)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cluj Napoca | 6 | 152 | 81 | 13-21 | 15-38 | 10-12 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 101 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cluj Napoca | 6 | 25.3 | 13.5 | 61.9% | 39.5% | 83.3% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 16.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.5 | 89.5 | 15.1% | 2.2 | 22.7 | 9.7% | 3.5 | 34.7 | 10.1% | 2.5 | 10.0 | 25.0% | 6.3 | 29.5 | 21.4% | 1.7 | 14.2 | 12.0% | 2.0 | 21.0 | 9.5% | 3.5 | 25.0 | 14.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 10.5 | 14.3% | 3.7 | 22.7 | 16.3% | 5.2 | 33.2 | 15.7% | 0.5 | 3.2 | 15.6% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 16.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 21.3 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 8.2 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 26.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Eurocup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cluj Napoca | 7 | 135 | 44 | 8-16 | 8-35 | 4-4 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 30 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cluj Napoca | 7 | 19.3 | 6.3 | 50.0% | 22.9% | 100.0% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.3 | 86.4 | 7.3% | 1.1 | 24.0 | 4.6% | 2.3 | 39.6 | 5.8% | 1.1 | 7.7 | 14.3% | 5.0 | 24.7 | 20.2% | 0.6 | 15.3 | 3.9% | 0.6 | 19.9 | 3.0% | 0.9 | 18.6 | 4.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 9.4 | 11.7% | 3.1 | 24.4 | 12.7% | 4.3 | 33.9 | 12.7% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.3% | 0.9 | 6.3 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 8.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Romania-Liga Nationala)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/29/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Oradea | 61-72 | 28 | 13 | 4-6 | 0-5 | 5-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
| 10/4/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Voluntari | 102-87 | 28 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/12/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Pitesti | 81-67 | 28 | 16 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 10/19/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Constanta | 114-85 | 22 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/26/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Rapid | 91-75 | 18 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/2/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Dinamo B. | 88-93 | 28 | 19 | 1-1 | 5-11 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Eurocup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Cedevita Ol. | 86-93 | 33 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/2/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Bourg | 73-84 | 16 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/9/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Valencia | 96-105 | 14 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/15/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Hamburg | 103-67 | 17 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 10/23/2024 | Cluj Napoca | H.Jerusalem | 81-73 | 29 | 17 | 3-4 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 10/30/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Venezia | 86-78 | 14 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/6/2024 | Cluj Napoca | Turk Telekom | 80-99 | 12 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | UT Arlington | NCAA1 | 31 | 673 | 21.7 | 220 | 7.1 | 49-100 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 29-112 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 35-49 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 59 | 1.9 | 126 | 4.1 | 185 | 6.0 | 23 | 0.7 | 63 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.4 | 202 | 6.5 |
| 15-16 | UT Arlington | NCAA1 | 16 | 476 | 29.8 | 290 | 18.1 | 72-132 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 30-93 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 56-74 | 75.7% | 75.7% | 36 | 2.3 | 120 | 7.5 | 156 | 9.8 | 46 | 2.9 | 27 | 1.7 | 13 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.7 | 38 | 2.4 | 310 | 19.4 |
| 16-17 | UT Arlington | NCAA1 | 35 | 945 | 27.0 | 597 | 17.1 | 140-255 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 68-199 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 113-150 | 75.3% | 75.3% | 49 | 1.4 | 250 | 7.1 | 299 | 8.5 | 74 | 2.1 | 65 | 1.9 | 14 | 0.4 | 43 | 1.2 | 66 | 1.9 | 613 | 17.5 |
| 17-18 | UT Arlington | NCAA1 | 32 | 1035 | 32.3 | 651 | 20.3 | 161-307 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 72-220 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 113-140 | 80.7% | 80.7% | 74 | 2.3 | 198 | 6.2 | 272 | 8.5 | 72 | 2.3 | 57 | 1.8 | 20 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.2 | 87 | 2.7 | 589 | 18.4 |
| 18-19 | Oklahoma City | G League | 34 | 787 | 23.1 | 392 | 11.5 | 86-135 | 63.7% | 63.7% | 61-188 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 37-53 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 66 | 1.9 | 162 | 4.8 | 228 | 6.7 | 57 | 1.7 | 80 | 2.4 | 46 | 1.4 | 46 | 1.4 | 36 | 1.1 | 461 | 13.6 |
| 2019 | OKC Thunder | NBA | 4 | 106 | 26.5 | 61 | 15.3 | 13-25 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 8-25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 13 | 3.3 | 28 | 7.0 | 41 | 10.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 76 | 19.0 |
| 19-20 | Oklahoma City | G League | 27 | 689 | 25.5 | 325 | 12.0 | 72-139 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 49-183 | 26.8% | 26.8% | 20-34 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 29 | 1.1 | 171 | 6.3 | 200 | 7.4 | 69 | 2.6 | 61 | 2.3 | 24 | 0.9 | 34 | 1.3 | 49 | 1.8 | 327 | 12.1 |
| 19-20 | Oklahoma City T. | NBA | 9 | 51 | 5.7 | 17 | 1.9 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 3-20 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.2 | 12 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.3 |
| 19-20 | OKC Thunder | NBA | 4 | 106 | 26.5 | 61 | 15.3 | 13-25 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 8-25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 13 | 3.3 | 28 | 7.0 | 41 | 10.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 76 | 19.0 |
| 20-21 | Lokomotiv K | Eurocup-1 | 17 | 458 | 26.9 | 210 | 12.4 | 50-93 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 27-80 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 29-38 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 32 | 1.9 | 85 | 5.0 | 117 | 6.9 | 20 | 1.2 | 51 | 3.0 | 15 | 0.9 | 33 | 1.9 | 28 | 1.6 | 230 | 13.5 |
| 20-21 | Lokomotiv K | VTB-1 | 23 | 610 | 26.5 | 268 | 11.7 | 68-129 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 32-93 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 36-48 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 26 | 1.1 | 87 | 3.8 | 113 | 4.9 | 22 | 1.0 | 42 | 1.8 | 19 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.5 | 37 | 1.6 | 274 | 11.9 |
| 21-22 | Virtus Segafredo | ITA-20 | 3 | 75 | 25.0 | 39 | 13.0 | 13-25 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 2.7 | 23 | 7.7 | 31 | 10.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 53 | 17.7 |
| 21-22 | Virtus Segafredo | Eurocup-1 | 14 | 280 | 20.0 | 128 | 9.1 | 39-67 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 10-46 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 20-27 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 15 | 1.1 | 39 | 2.8 | 54 | 3.9 | 29 | 2.1 | 22 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.2 | 13 | 0.9 | 150 | 10.7 |
| 21-22 | Virtus Segafredo | ITA-1 | 24 | 477 | 19.9 | 211 | 8.8 | 52-112 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 29-83 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 20-30 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 27 | 1.1 | 83 | 3.5 | 110 | 4.6 | 37 | 1.5 | 28 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.5 | 18 | 0.8 | 253 | 10.5 |
| 2023 | Z*Show Me Squad | TBT | 1 | 31 | 31.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 15 | 15.0 |
| 23-24 | Hapoel Holon | BCL-1 | 3 | 98 | 32.7 | 39 | 13.0 | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 6 | 2.0 | 16 | 5.3 | 22 | 7.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 38 | 12.7 |
| 23-24 | Unahotels RE | ITA-1 | 18 | 460 | 25.6 | 282 | 15.7 | 59-126 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 41-103 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 41-50 | 82.0% | 82.0% | 27 | 1.5 | 71 | 3.9 | 98 | 5.4 | 26 | 1.4 | 43 | 2.4 | 9 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.3 | 30 | 1.7 | 269 | 14.9 |
| 23-24 | Hapoel Holon | ISR-1 | 16 | 422 | 26.4 | 206 | 12.9 | 35-78 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 37-94 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 25-39 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 11 | 0.7 | 68 | 4.3 | 79 | 4.9 | 23 | 1.4 | 24 | 1.5 | 11 | 0.7 | 22 | 1.4 | 28 | 1.8 | 206 | 12.9 |
| 24-25 | Cluj Napoca | Eurocup-1 | 7 | 135 | 19.3 | 44 | 6.3 | 8-16 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 8-35 | 22.9% | 22.9% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.1 | 22 | 3.1 | 30 | 4.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 21 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.9 | 30 | 4.3 |
| 24-25 | Cluj Napoca | ROM-1 | 6 | 152 | 25.3 | 81 | 13.5 | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 15-38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 9 | 1.5 | 22 | 3.7 | 31 | 5.2 | 21 | 3.5 | 13 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 101 | 16.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 114 | 27.4 | 15.4 | 53.1% | 31.9% | 76.8% | 1.9 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 61 | 24.2 | 11.8 | 57.7% | 29.6% | 65.5% | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 22.3 | 11.7 | 46.6% | 37.6% | 76.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 12.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 23.0 | 10.1 | 55.1% | 28.0% | 76.8% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 26.5 | 11.7 | 52.7% | 34.4% | 75.0% | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 26.4 | 12.9 | 44.9% | 39.4% | 64.1% | 0.7 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 57.1% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 26.5 | 15.3 | 52.0% | 32.0% | 73.3% | 3.3 | 7.0 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 19.0 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 25.3 | 13.5 | 61.9% | 39.5% | 83.3% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 16.8 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 32.7 | 13.0 | 52.9% | 20.0% | 90.0% | 2.0 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 25.0 | 13.0 | 52.0% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 2.7 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 17.7 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 31.0 | 10.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kevin Hervey born?
Kevin Hervey was born in Arlington, TX.
When was Kevin Hervey born?
Kevin Hervey was born on Jul.9, 1996.
How tall is Kevin Hervey?
Kevin Hervey is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Kevin Hervey weigh when playing?
Kevin Hervey weighed 104kg / 228.8lbs when playing.
Is Kevin Hervey in the Hall of Fame?
Kevin Hervey is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Kevin Hervey drafted?
Kevin Hervey was drafted on 2018: Oklahoma City Thunder (NBA,2rd(57)) (from Boston).
What position did Kevin Hervey play?
Power Forward.
What college did Kevin Hervey attend?
Kevin Hervey attended UT Arlington in 2018.
What highschool did Kevin Hervey attend?
Kevin Hervey attended Bowie TX Arlington '2014.
Who is agent of Kevin Hervey?
Kevin Hervey's agent is Haris Papadopoulos.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kevin Hervey baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kevin Hervey basketball statistiken
Italian: Kevin Hervey pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kevin Hervey basketball statistiques
Polish: Kevin Hervey koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kevin Hervey basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kevin Hervey баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kevin Hervey バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kevin Hervey 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kevin Hervey 농구 통계
Turkish : Kevin Hervey basketbol İstatistik




Oradea
Voluntari
Pitesti
Constanta
Rapid
Dinamo B.
Cedevita Ol.
Bourg
Valencia
Hamburg
H.Jerusalem
Venezia
Turk Telekom
UT Arlington
Oklahoma City
OKC Thunder
Oklahoma City T.
Lokomotiv K
Virtus Segafredo
Z*Show Me Squad
Hapoel Holon
Unahotels RE