#3Kevin Johnson



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kevin Johnson Basketball Player Photos




Kevin Johnson Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Slovakia-Tipos SBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Blue Wings | 17 | 498 | 243 | 64-114 | 24-79 | 43-52 | 16 | 49 | 65 | 67 | 45 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 246 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Blue Wings | 17 | 29.3 | 14.3 | 56.1% | 30.4% | 82.7% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 14.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.3 | 85.4 | 16.7% | 3.8 | 21.5 | 17.7% | 6.7 | 38.8 | 17.3% | 1.4 | 9.8 | 14.3% | 4.6 | 29.2 | 15.8% | 2.5 | 13.2 | 18.9% | 3.1 | 17.5 | 17.7% | 3.9 | 15.3 | 25.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 10.2 | 8.8% | 2.9 | 24.1 | 12.0% | 3.8 | 34.2 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 8.8 | 12.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 19.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Slovakia-Tipos SBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2024 | Blue Wings | NEXTGEN | 94-70 | 25 | 25 | 6-8 | 2-5 | 7-7 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| 9/25/2024 | Blue Wings | Inter Bratislava | 73-76 | 33 | 9 | 1-7 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 9/28/2024 | Blue Wings | Spisski Rytieri | 84-90 | 32 | 17 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 |
| 10/2/2024 | Blue Wings | Levice | 88-79 | 35 | 17 | 3-6 | 2-5 | 5-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| 10/5/2024 | Blue Wings | Handlova | 66-76 | 26 | 6 | 0-2 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2 |
| 10/12/2024 | Blue Wings | Iskra Svit | 92-67 | 23 | 18 | 6-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/19/2024 | Blue Wings | Lucenec | 108-70 | 27 | 26 | 6-7 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 |
| 10/26/2024 | Blue Wings | Komarno | 93-63 | 33 | 22 | 8-11 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| 11/2/2024 | Blue Wings | Prievidza | 80-63 | 34 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 2-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/9/2024 | Blue Wings | NEXTGEN | 106-76 | 31 | 29 | 10-12 | 1-2 | 6-8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
| 11/16/2024 | Blue Wings | Inter Bratislava | 79-83 | 35 | 13 | 2-7 | 2-8 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/30/2024 | Blue Wings | Levice | 80-84 | 29 | 8 | 2-8 | 0-3 | 4-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/4/2024 | Blue Wings | Handlova | 67-63 | 28 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/7/2024 | Blue Wings | Iskra Svit | 83-79 | 35 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| 12/11/2024 | Blue Wings | Spisski Rytieri | 87-64 | 26 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/15/2024 | Blue Wings | Lucenec | 79-88 | 15 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/25/2025 | Blue Wings | Iskra Svit | 93-89 | 31 | 23 | 9-9 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Nicholls | NCAA1 | 32 | 962 | 30.1 | 210 | 6.6 | 52-112 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 26-87 | 29.9% | 29.9% | 28-38 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 26 | 0.8 | 63 | 2.0 | 89 | 2.8 | 84 | 2.6 | 68 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 61 | 1.9 | 37 | 1.2 | 208 | 6.5 |
| 18-19 | Nicholls | NCAA1 | 31 | 1060 | 34.2 | 324 | 10.5 | 82-197 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 34-109 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 58-72 | 80.6% | 80.6% | 22 | 0.7 | 95 | 3.1 | 117 | 3.8 | 159 | 5.1 | 68 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 64 | 2.1 | 65 | 2.1 | 332 | 10.7 |
| 19-20 | Nicholls | NCAA1 | 29 | 928 | 32.0 | 284 | 9.8 | 49-122 | 40.2% | 40.2% | 40-110 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 66-81 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 15 | 0.5 | 70 | 2.4 | 85 | 2.9 | 113 | 3.9 | 75 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 59 | 2.0 | 58 | 2.0 | 251 | 8.7 |
| 20-21 | Nicholls | NCAA1 | 25 | 813 | 32.5 | 283 | 11.3 | 52-110 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 43-127 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 50-71 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 18 | 0.7 | 45 | 1.8 | 63 | 2.5 | 81 | 3.2 | 42 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.2 | 65 | 2.6 | 37 | 1.5 | 254 | 10.2 |
| 21-22 | UIC | NCAA1 | 27 | 949 | 35.1 | 355 | 13.1 | 86-164 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 45-129 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 48-66 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 8 | 0.3 | 73 | 2.7 | 81 | 3.0 | 131 | 4.9 | 54 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 32 | 1.2 | 60 | 2.2 | 310 | 11.5 |
| 22-23 | Focsani | ROM-20 | 2 | 62 | 31.0 | 16 | 8.0 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 22-23 | Focsani | ROM-1 | 31 | 898 | 29.0 | 403 | 13.0 | 87-241 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 52-144 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 73-87 | 83.9% | 83.9% | 30 | 1.0 | 75 | 2.4 | 105 | 3.4 | 84 | 2.7 | 56 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 46 | 1.5 | 44 | 1.4 | 360 | 11.6 |
| 23-24 | Keila Coolbet | ENBL-1 | 7 | 234 | 33.4 | 114 | 16.3 | 29-71 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 12-33 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 20-28 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 5 | 0.7 | 19 | 2.7 | 24 | 3.4 | 30 | 4.3 | 19 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 2.3 | 17 | 2.4 | 97 | 13.9 |
| 23-24 | Keila Coolbet | LAES-1 | 29 | 943 | 32.5 | 452 | 15.6 | 118-261 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 31-98 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 123-160 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 27 | 0.9 | 95 | 3.3 | 122 | 4.2 | 85 | 2.9 | 70 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 69 | 2.4 | 46 | 1.6 | 473 | 16.3 |
| 23-24 | Keila Coolbet | EST-1 | 5 | 188 | 37.6 | 64 | 12.8 | 19-42 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 1 | 0.2 | 15 | 3.0 | 16 | 3.2 | 31 | 6.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 3.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 83 | 16.6 |
| 24-25 | Blue Wings | SVK-1 | 17 | 498 | 29.3 | 243 | 14.3 | 64-114 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 24-79 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 43-52 | 82.7% | 82.7% | 16 | 0.9 | 49 | 2.9 | 65 | 3.8 | 67 | 3.9 | 45 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.1 | 37 | 2.2 | 246 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 144 | 32.7 | 10.1 | 45.5% | 33.5% | 76.2% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 9.4 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 29.0 | 13.0 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 83.9% | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 11.6 |
| AVERAGE LAT-EST BL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 32.5 | 15.6 | 45.2% | 31.6% | 76.9% | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 16.3 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN TIPOS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 29.3 | 14.3 | 56.1% | 30.4% | 82.7% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE EUROPEAN NORTH BASKETBALL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 33.4 | 16.3 | 40.8% | 36.4% | 71.4% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE ESTONIAN KML STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 37.6 | 12.8 | 45.2% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 0.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 16.6 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 20.0% | 21.4% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kevin Johnson born?
Kevin Johnson was born in Thibodaux, LA.
When was Kevin Johnson born?
Kevin Johnson was born on Feb.10, 1999.
How tall is Kevin Johnson?
Kevin Johnson is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
How much did Kevin Johnson weigh when playing?
Kevin Johnson weighed 73kg / 160.6lbs when playing.
Is Kevin Johnson in the Hall of Fame?
Kevin Johnson is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kevin Johnson play?
Point Guard.
What college did Kevin Johnson attend?
Kevin Johnson attended UIC in 2022.
What highschool did Kevin Johnson attend?
Kevin Johnson attended E.D. White '2017.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kevin Johnson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kevin Johnson basketball statistiken
Italian: Kevin Johnson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kevin Johnson basketball statistiques
Polish: Kevin Johnson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kevin Johnson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kevin Johnson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kevin Johnson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kevin Johnson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kevin Johnson 농구 통계
Turkish : Kevin Johnson basketbol İstatistik




Nicholls
UIC
Focsani
Keila Coolbet