#4Kingsley Obiorah



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kingsley Obiorah Basketball Player Photos


Kingsley Obiorah Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-2FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ponferrada | 13 | 231 | 55 | 25-53 | 0-0 | 5-15 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 3 | 35 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 46 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ponferrada | 13 | 17.8 | 4.2 | 47.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.2 | 79.6 | 5.3% | 1.9 | 16.1 | 11.8% | 4.1 | 31.8 | 12.9% | 0.0 | 10.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 33.5 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 16.5 | 2.4% | 1.2 | 22.9 | 5.2% | 0.2 | 14.8 | 1.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 8.8 | 19.3% | 2.5 | 26.0 | 9.6% | 4.2 | 34.8 | 12.1% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.8% | 0.2 | 6.8 | 2.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 0.5 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-2FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/1/2025 | Ponferrada | Cordoba CB | 77-67 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 2/8/2025 | Ponferrada | Zornotza | 76-79 | 23 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/15/2025 | Ponferrada | Huelva CD | 101-83 | 22 | 14 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 3/2/2025 | Ponferrada | Clavijo | 76-53 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/8/2025 | Ponferrada | Archena | 75-65 | 19 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/16/2025 | Ponferrada | Iraurgi SB | 93-76 | 17 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 3/22/2025 | Ponferrada | Algeciras | 65-57 | 20 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 3/29/2025 | Ponferrada | Huesca | 79-74 | 17 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/5/2025 | Ponferrada | Caceres | 81-87 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 4/12/2025 | Ponferrada | Caja 87 | 79-86 | 17 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4/19/2025 | Ponferrada | La Leonesa | 80-73 | 27 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/26/2025 | Ponferrada | Prat | 73-94 | 13 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/3/2025 | Ponferrada | Prat | 80-63 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | UC Merced | NCAA1 | 2 | 26 | 13.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -2 | -1.0 |
| 18-19 | UC Merced | NAIA | 20 | 199 | 10.0 | 40 | 2.0 | 14-33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 20 | 1.0 | 24 | 1.2 | 44 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 39 | 2.0 | 9 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | UC Merced | NCAA1 | 1 | 22 | 22.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 19-20 | UC Merced | NAIA | 28 | 689 | 24.6 | 173 | 6.2 | 69-140 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35-59 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 66 | 2.4 | 131 | 4.7 | 197 | 7.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 78 | 2.8 | 45 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 20-21 | UC Merced | NAIA | 5 | 135 | 27.0 | 51 | 10.2 | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 16 | 3.2 | 28 | 5.6 | 44 | 8.8 | 7 | 1.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | UC Merced | NAIA | 9 | 219 | 24.3 | 78 | 8.7 | 34-71 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 18 | 2.0 | 57 | 6.3 | 75 | 8.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 34 | 3.8 | 21 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | UC Merced | NAIA | 28 | 845 | 30.2 | 388 | 13.9 | 150-263 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 88-132 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 83 | 3.0 | 174 | 6.2 | 257 | 9.2 | 40 | 1.4 | 79 | 2.8 | 50 | 1.8 | 32 | 1.1 | 60 | 2.1 | 471 | 16.8 |
| 22-23 | UC Merced | NCAA1 | 2 | 54 | 27.0 | 31 | 15.5 | 13-19 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 6 | 3.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 21 | 10.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 38 | 19.0 |
| 23-24 | Caceres Lith.Ib. | ESP-4 | 20 | 580 | 29.0 | 234 | 11.7 | 89-171 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56-122 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 73 | 3.7 | 114 | 5.7 | 187 | 9.4 | 20 | 1.0 | 72 | 3.6 | 31 | 1.6 | 27 | 1.4 | 52 | 2.6 | 306 | 15.3 |
| 24-25 | Ponferrada | ESP-3 | 13 | 231 | 17.8 | 55 | 4.2 | 25-53 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 22 | 1.7 | 32 | 2.5 | 54 | 4.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 35 | 2.7 | 9 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.9 | 46 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 90 | 23.2 | 8.1 | 53.6% | 0.0% | 60.2% | 2.3 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 29.0 | 11.7 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 3.7 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 17.8 | 4.2 | 47.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 61.9% | 0.0% | 81.8% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 8.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kingsley Obiorah born?
Kingsley Obiorah was born in Alameda, CA.
How tall is Kingsley Obiorah?
Kingsley Obiorah is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Kingsley Obiorah weigh when playing?
Kingsley Obiorah weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Kingsley Obiorah in the Hall of Fame?
Kingsley Obiorah is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kingsley Obiorah play?
Forward.
What college did Kingsley Obiorah attend?
Kingsley Obiorah attended UC Merced in 2023.
What highschool did Kingsley Obiorah attend?
Kingsley Obiorah attended Alameda (CA) '2018.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kingsley Obiorah baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kingsley Obiorah basketball statistiken
Italian: Kingsley Obiorah pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kingsley Obiorah basketball statistiques
Polish: Kingsley Obiorah koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kingsley Obiorah basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kingsley Obiorah баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kingsley Obiorah バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kingsley Obiorah 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kingsley Obiorah 농구 통계
Turkish : Kingsley Obiorah basketbol İstatistik




UC Merced
Caceres Lith.Ib.