#34Kirill Anoshin



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kirill Anoshin Basketball Player Photos


Kirill Anoshin Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Russia-Higher League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Neftekhimik T. | 31 | 846 | 388 | 115-226 | 38-140 | 44-67 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 116 | 93 | 7 | 55 | 90 | 285 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Neftekhimik T. | 31 | 27.3 | 12.5 | 50.9% | 27.1% | 65.7% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 9.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.5 | 78.5 | 15.9% | 3.7 | 20.8 | 18.4% | 7.3 | 43.7 | 17.3% | 1.2 | 8.8 | 14.1% | 4.5 | 28.4 | 16.4% | 1.4 | 13.1 | 11.0% | 2.2 | 19.3 | 11.8% | 3.7 | 16.8 | 22.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 10.9 | 6.4% | 1.6 | 24.0 | 6.7% | 2.4 | 35.0 | 6.9% | 0.2 | 2.5 | 8.0% | 1.8 | 8.8 | 20.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.3 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 13.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Russia-Higher League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/21/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Stavropol | 100-59 | 25 | 17 | 5-8 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/22/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Stavropol | 73-75 | 24 | 16 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/25/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 80-60 | 24 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/26/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 61-76 | 27 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/7/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 91-60 | 27 | 15 | 3-6 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/8/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 66-60 | 34 | 9 | 3-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/23/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Metallurg MGN | 83-87 | 33 | 29 | 11-14 | 1-7 | 4-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| 11/24/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Metallurg MGN | 87-92 | 29 | 19 | 8-12 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 12/4/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Dinamo G. | 64-68 | 30 | 12 | 4-9 | 0-4 | 4-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| 12/5/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Dinamo G. | 68-96 | 25 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/9/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Khimki-Podmos. | 71-69 | 30 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
| 12/10/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Khimki-Podmos. | 79-85 | 34 | 16 | 5-10 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| 12/22/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Metallurg MGN | 87-94 | 25 | 9 | 2-6 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 12/23/2023 | Neftekhimik T. | Metallurg MGN | 83-96 | 27 | 17 | 7-12 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/16/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 78-86 | 26 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 1/17/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 72-83 | 28 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 1/30/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Stavropol | 102-81 | 18 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 1/31/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Stavropol | 87-90 | 26 | 28 | 8-10 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27 |
| 2/3/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 87-72 | 30 | 14 | 3-9 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/4/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 86-50 | 28 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 2/27/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 90-70 | 26 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/28/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 90-89 | 21 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 3/9/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 60-61 | 22 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/10/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 67-75 | 22 | 9 | 1-8 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/11/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Stavropol | 101-72 | 24 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/20/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 73-60 | 31 | 13 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
| 3/26/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dynamo-MGTU | 72-59 | 33 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| 4/1/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dinamo G. | 73-92 | 30 | 25 | 6-10 | 2-8 | 7-9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 22 |
| 4/7/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Dinamo G. | 65-71 | 32 | 13 | 3-9 | 2-9 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/13/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 70-77 | 25 | 14 | 3-9 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 4/20/2024 | Neftekhimik T. | Cheb.Yastreby | 64-89 | 30 | 14 | 3-9 | 2-8 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | UNICS-2 | RUS-4 | 14 | 112 | 8.0 | 40 | 2.9 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.9 | 9 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.6 | 29 | 2.1 |
| 19-20 | UNICS Kazan | VTB-1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -4 | -2.0 |
| 19-20 | UNICS-2 | RUS-4 | 29 | 603 | 20.8 | 231 | 8.0 | 71-147 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 19-73 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 32-68 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 12 | 0.4 | 56 | 1.9 | 68 | 2.3 | 90 | 3.1 | 63 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 49 | 1.7 | 59 | 2.0 | 201 | 6.9 |
| 20-21 | UNICS-2 | RUS-4 | 31 | 562 | 18.1 | 187 | 6.0 | 57-134 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 17-78 | 21.8% | 21.8% | 22-56 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 15 | 0.5 | 49 | 1.6 | 64 | 2.1 | 61 | 2.0 | 68 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.3 | 67 | 2.2 | 87 | 2.8 |
| 20-21 | UNICS Kazan | VTB-1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| 22-23 | Neftekhimik T. | RUS-3 | 38 | 832 | 21.9 | 292 | 7.7 | 60-151 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 47-177 | 26.6% | 26.6% | 31-50 | 62.0% | 62.0% | 28 | 0.7 | 48 | 1.3 | 76 | 2.0 | 76 | 2.0 | 101 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.1 | 44 | 1.2 | 59 | 1.6 | 133 | 3.5 |
| 23-24 | Neftekhimik T. | RUS-3 | 31 | 846 | 27.3 | 388 | 12.5 | 115-226 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 38-140 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 44-67 | 65.7% | 65.7% | 23 | 0.7 | 51 | 1.6 | 74 | 2.4 | 116 | 3.7 | 93 | 3.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 55 | 1.8 | 90 | 2.9 | 285 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 74 | 17.3 | 6.2 | 46.0% | 25.1% | 43.5% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 69 | 24.3 | 9.9 | 46.4% | 26.8% | 64.1% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Kirill Anoshin born?
Kirill Anoshin was born on Jun.16, 2000.
How tall is Kirill Anoshin?
Kirill Anoshin is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Kirill Anoshin weigh when playing?
Kirill Anoshin weighed 84kg / 184.8lbs when playing.
Is Kirill Anoshin in the Hall of Fame?
Kirill Anoshin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kirill Anoshin play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kirill Anoshin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kirill Anoshin basketball statistiken
Italian: Kirill Anoshin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kirill Anoshin basketball statistiques
Polish: Kirill Anoshin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kirill Anoshin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kirill Anoshin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kirill Anoshin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kirill Anoshin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kirill Anoshin 농구 통계
Turkish : Kirill Anoshin basketbol İstatistik




UNICS-2