Kivanc Koruyan

Basketball Player Profile
Kivanc Koruyan is Cypriot basketball player. He is a guard who most recently played at Near East University in Cypriot North League.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Kivanc Koruyan Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Kivanc Koruyan in the Hall of Fame?

Kivanc Koruyan is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Kivanc Koruyan play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Kivanc Koruyan baloncesto estadísticas

German: Kivanc Koruyan basketball statistiken

Italian: Kivanc Koruyan pallacanestro statistiche

French: Kivanc Koruyan basketball statistiques

Polish: Kivanc Koruyan koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Kivanc Koruyan basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Kivanc Koruyan баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Kivanc Koruyan バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Kivanc Koruyan 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Kivanc Koruyan 농구 통계

Turkish : Kivanc Koruyan basketbol İstatistik